February 19, 2022
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Megan Hague SR Niceville 13.58m 44' 6.75" 10
2 Onelia West SR Niceville 12.62m 41' 5" 8
3 Dailynn Jones SR South Walton 10.99m 36' 0.75" 6
4 Naveah Smith   Bay 10.52m 34' 6.25" 5
5 Bailey Carter JR Niceville 10.45m 34' 3.5" 4
6 Jakarma Mitchell FR Rickards 10.33m 33' 10.75" 3
7 Narissa Clay SR Choctawhatchee 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2
8 Camille Armstrong SO Rickards 9.98m 32' 9" 1
9 Trinity Treadway JR Niceville 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
10 Sophia Litchfield SR Pensacola 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
11 Mallory Parker SR Pensacola Catholic 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
12 Rylee Henderson SO Pace 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
13 McKenzi Lyons SR Rickards 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
14 Madison Hill SO Rutherford 8.51m 27' 11" -
15 Emili Pendred JR Fort Walton Beach 8.45m 27' 8.75" -
16 Shamarria Rudolph SO Fort Walton Beach 8.38m 27' 6" -
17 Tatum Sanders FR Rickards 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
18 Angel Leigh wheelis SO South Walton 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
19 Ernecia Deshazier FR Bay 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
20 Anna Hughes FR South Walton 8.05m 26' 5" -
21 Symone Crump SR Godby 7.92m 26' 0" -
22 Paige Knight JR Pensacola 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
23 Indiya Williams JR Pine Forest 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
24 Emily Savage SO Pensacola Christian 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
25 Hannah Wright SR Bozeman 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
26 Katelyn Kidd SO Pine Forest 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
27 Tytsia Wilkerson JR Arnold 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
28 Sophia Champagne JR Arnold 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
29 Isabel Miner JR Pensacola Christian 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
30 Ashlyn Jentink FR Bozeman 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
30 Ania Calbough JR Pace 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
32 Ridah September JR Arnold 7.29m 23' 11" -
33 Dyamond Dixon JR Pace 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
34 Alicia Wilson 7 Graceville 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
35 Yasmin Lott SO Fort Walton Beach 7.11m 23' 4" -
35 Cameron Saenz SO Choctawhatchee 7.11m 23' 4" -
37 Jakayla Young JR Lincoln 7.06m 23' 2" -
38 Alexis Plummer JR Choctawhatchee 6.99m 22' 11.25" -
39 Wayanna Stewart FR Choctawhatchee 6.88m 22' 7" -
39 Laurel Blazer JR South Walton 6.88m 22' 7" -
41 Teeya Ashman SR North Bay Haven 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
42 Bailynn Barnett JR Pine Forest 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
43 Tori Ardley FR Lincoln 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
44 Daniella Walker 8 Pensacola Christian 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
45 Alexzandria Wilson JR Pensacola 6.27m 20' 7" -
46 Amaya Adderson SO Florida High 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
47 ARIYANNA WRENCHER SR Crestview 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
48 Sophia Ramie JR North Bay Haven 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
49 ALENISSE ADORNO-ROMAN SO Crestview 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
50 Gillian Peaden FR North Bay Haven 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
51 Journee Farrell FR North Bay Haven 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
52 Kya Ray SO Florida High 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
53 HARMONI KELLY SR Crestview 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
54 Lindsey Condron JR Arnold 5.08m 16' 8" -
55 LEAH LESTER SR Crestview 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  Carys Grossheim SR Pace NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Megan Hague SR Niceville 13.58m 44' 6.75" 10
2 Onelia West SR Niceville 12.62m 41' 5" 8
3 Dailynn Jones SR South Walton 10.99m 36' 0.75" 6
4 Naveah Smith   Bay 10.52m 34' 6.25" 5
5 Bailey Carter JR Niceville 10.45m 34' 3.5" 4
7 Narissa Clay SR Choctawhatchee 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2
8 Camille Armstrong SO Rickards 9.98m 32' 9" 1
10 Sophia Litchfield SR Pensacola 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
11 Mallory Parker SR Pensacola Catholic 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
12 Rylee Henderson SO Pace 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
13 McKenzi Lyons SR Rickards 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
23 Indiya Williams JR Pine Forest 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Trinity Treadway JR Niceville 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
15 Emili Pendred JR Fort Walton Beach 8.45m 27' 8.75" -
18 Angel Leigh wheelis SO South Walton 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
21 Symone Crump SR Godby 7.92m 26' 0" -
22 Paige Knight JR Pensacola 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
24 Emily Savage SO Pensacola Christian 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
25 Hannah Wright SR Bozeman 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
26 Katelyn Kidd SO Pine Forest 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
30 Ashlyn Jentink FR Bozeman 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
35 Yasmin Lott SO Fort Walton Beach 7.11m 23' 4" -
37 Jakayla Young JR Lincoln 7.06m 23' 2" -
42 Bailynn Barnett JR Pine Forest 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Ernecia Deshazier FR Bay 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
29 Isabel Miner JR Pensacola Christian 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
30 Ania Calbough JR Pace 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
34 Alicia Wilson 7 Graceville 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
35 Cameron Saenz SO Choctawhatchee 7.11m 23' 4" -
41 Teeya Ashman SR North Bay Haven 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
44 Daniella Walker 8 Pensacola Christian 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
45 Alexzandria Wilson JR Pensacola 6.27m 20' 7" -
48 Sophia Ramie JR North Bay Haven 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  Carys Grossheim SR Pace NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jakarma Mitchell FR Rickards 10.33m 33' 10.75" 3
14 Madison Hill SO Rutherford 8.51m 27' 11" -
20 Anna Hughes FR South Walton 8.05m 26' 5" -
27 Tytsia Wilkerson JR Arnold 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
32 Ridah September JR Arnold 7.29m 23' 11" -
33 Dyamond Dixon JR Pace 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
38 Alexis Plummer JR Choctawhatchee 6.99m 22' 11.25" -
43 Tori Ardley FR Lincoln 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
46 Amaya Adderson SO Florida High 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
53 HARMONI KELLY SR Crestview 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
54 Lindsey Condron JR Arnold 5.08m 16' 8" -
55 LEAH LESTER SR Crestview 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Shamarria Rudolph SO Fort Walton Beach 8.38m 27' 6" -
17 Tatum Sanders FR Rickards 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
28 Sophia Champagne JR Arnold 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
39 Laurel Blazer JR South Walton 6.88m 22' 7" -
39 Wayanna Stewart FR Choctawhatchee 6.88m 22' 7" -
47 ARIYANNA WRENCHER SR Crestview 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
49 ALENISSE ADORNO-ROMAN SO Crestview 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
50 Gillian Peaden FR North Bay Haven 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
51 Journee Farrell FR North Bay Haven 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
52 Kya Ray SO Florida High 5.20m 17' 0.75" -