February 18, 2022
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 10.76 10 0.1
2 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 11.08 8 0.1
3 Tromance Smith   Vero Beach 11.19 6 0.1
4 Lyndell Turner SR Heritage 11.25 5 0.1
5 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 11.33 4 -0.3
6 Christopher White JR Ocoee 11.39 3 0.1
7 Marquis Redhead SR Heritage 11.42 2 -0.3
8 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 11.43 1 -0.3
9 Jonathan Wright SR Ocoee 11.43 - -0.5
10 Michael Carter   Vero Beach 11.45 - -0.1
11 Michael Parkes JR Bayside 11.55 - 0.1
12 Devin Alves SR Melbourne 11.60 - 0.1
13 Walter Parker   Titusville 11.66 - 0.1
14 Alex Reynolds SO Bayside 11.73 - -0.5
15 Keon Brown JR Ocoee 11.74 - -0.5
16 Keyon Carter SO Rockledge 11.75 - -0.5
17 Brycen Bassa SR Ocoee 11.77 - -0.3
18 Camryn Pollard-Martin SR Heritage 11.83 - -0.5
19 Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut 11.83 - -0.3
20 Dinari Craig JR Bayside 11.89 - -0.3
21 Devin Willis   Vero Beach 11.91 - 0.2
22 Liam Schutte SR West Shore 11.95 - -0.1
23 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 11.98 - -0.3
24 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 12.01 - -0.3
25 Kevarris Cohen SO Melbourne 12.03 - -0.1
26 Breon Warren FR Viera 12.05 - -0.2
27 Christopher Broomell SO Vero Beach 12.06 - -0.3
28 Jayson Josephs SO Bayside 12.07 - -0.3
29 Dmari Jenkins SO Rockledge 12.07 - 0.2
30 Mark Bacon   Vero Beach 12.09 - -0.5
31 Martin Lamarion   Titusville 12.17 - -0.1
32 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 12.18 - -0.3
33 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 12.22 - -0.3
34 Joseph Gordon 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.22 - -0.5
35 Zach Ross SO Faith Christian 12.22 - -0.5
36 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 12.24 - -0.3
37 Kaiyson Moore FR Rockledge 12.24 - -0.3
38 Jeramiah Delva SR Heritage 12.26 - -0.3
39 Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne 12.28 - -0.3
40 Carter Virsik SO Viera 12.31 - -0.5
41 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 12.31 - -0.1
42 Caleb Rhodes SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.33 - -0.1
43 Zachary Gerry FR Bayside 12.33 - -0.3
44 Elijah Peters FR Astronaut 12.44 - -0.5
45 Breydon Hansen FR Melbourne 12.44 - -0.2
46 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 12.45 - -0.3
47 Jack Markos SO West Shore 12.45 - -0.5
48 Antonio Petty JR Bayside 12.46 - 0.2
49 Tashon Townsend SO Heritage 12.48 - -0.1
50 Tyreek Daniels SR Titusville 12.49 - -0.3
51 Khalon Cole SO Rockledge 12.49 - -0.1
52 Jacob Indarawis SO Faith Christian 12.50 - -0.1
53 Sean Noble SR Edgewood 12.51 - -0.1
54 Logan Murphy FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.53 - -0.1
55 Jacob Dirzius SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.57 - -0.1
56 Sean Burke SO Viera 12.60 - -0.3
57 Brandon Valentine SO Faith Christian 12.63 - 0.2
58 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 12.66 - -0.2
59 Ronald Ferguson FR Rockledge 12.67 - -0.2
60 Harper Noel FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.74 - -0.1
61 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 12.76 - -0.3
62 Jacob Price SR Holy Trinity 12.84 - -0.5
63 David Simpkins FR Heritage 12.87 - -0.5
64 Jacob Berstler SR Space Coast 12.90 - -0.1
65 Aiden McCalley SO West Shore 12.91 - 0.3
66 Randall Robinson SO Melbourne 12.93 - -0.3
67 Savion Kirby FR Melbourne 12.97 - -0.3
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 12.99 - -0.5
69 Christian Pelt FR Faith Christian 13.03 - -0.3
70 Anthony Jake Rodriguez SO West Shore 13.09 - 0.3
71 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 13.13 - 0.3
72 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 13.17 - -0.5
73 Regan De Nobrega FR Faith Christian 13.26 - 0.2
74 Zubin Joseph SR Edgewood 13.26 - 0.3
75 Alcinct Odic FR Viera 13.29 - -0.3
76 Xavier Cabrera FR Edgewood 13.38 - -0.5
77 Nicolas Caplan FR Space Coast 13.47 - 0.2
78 Caelan Vitulli SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 13.54 - 0.3
79 Nathan Perrine JR Astronaut 13.64 - -0.2
80 Sean O'Donnell SO Satellite 13.70 - -0.5
81 Daniel Li SO West Shore 13.87 - 0.3
82 Michael Tarver   Titusville 14.18 - 0.2
83 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 14.35 - -0.2
84 Marques Garrett SO Space Coast 14.63 - -0.5
85 Jesse Southerland FR Space Coast 14.63 - -0.2
86 Paul Waters SR Edgewood 15.07 - -0.3
87 Edwin Forgue-Luders SR Lincoln Park 15.15 - 0.3
88 Hendrix Radd FR West Shore 15.90 - 0.3
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
72 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 13.17 -
76 Xavier Cabrera FR Edgewood 13.38 -
84 Marques Garrett SO Space Coast 14.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 12.01 -
43 Zachary Gerry FR Bayside 12.33 -
46 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 12.45 -
61 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 12.76 -
66 Randall Robinson SO Melbourne 12.93 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alex Reynolds SO Bayside 11.73 -
30 Mark Bacon   Vero Beach 12.09 -
35 Zach Ross SO Faith Christian 12.22 -
44 Elijah Peters FR Astronaut 12.44 -
62 Jacob Price SR Holy Trinity 12.84 -
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 12.99 -
80 Sean O'Donnell SO Satellite 13.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dinari Craig JR Bayside 11.89 -
32 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 12.18 -
37 Kaiyson Moore FR Rockledge 12.24 -
39 Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne 12.28 -
56 Sean Burke SO Viera 12.60 -
67 Savion Kirby FR Melbourne 12.97 -
69 Christian Pelt FR Faith Christian 13.03 -
86 Paul Waters SR Edgewood 15.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Devin Willis   Vero Beach 11.91 -
29 Dmari Jenkins SO Rockledge 12.07 -
48 Antonio Petty JR Bayside 12.46 -
57 Brandon Valentine SO Faith Christian 12.63 -
73 Regan De Nobrega FR Faith Christian 13.26 -
77 Nicolas Caplan FR Space Coast 13.47 -
82 Michael Tarver   Titusville 14.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 11.33 4
19 Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut 11.83 -
27 Christopher Broomell SO Vero Beach 12.06 -
28 Jayson Josephs SO Bayside 12.07 -
36 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 12.24 -
50 Tyreek Daniels SR Titusville 12.49 -
75 Alcinct Odic FR Viera 13.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Breon Warren FR Viera 12.05 -
45 Breydon Hansen FR Melbourne 12.44 -
58 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 12.66 -
59 Ronald Ferguson FR Rockledge 12.67 -
79 Nathan Perrine JR Astronaut 13.64 -
83 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 14.35 -
85 Jesse Southerland FR Space Coast 14.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
65 Aiden McCalley SO West Shore 12.91 -
70 Anthony Jake Rodriguez SO West Shore 13.09 -
71 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 13.13 -
74 Zubin Joseph SR Edgewood 13.26 -
78 Caelan Vitulli SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 13.54 -
81 Daniel Li SO West Shore 13.87 -
87 Edwin Forgue-Luders SR Lincoln Park 15.15 -
88 Hendrix Radd FR West Shore 15.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Liam Schutte SR West Shore 11.95 -
41 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 12.31 -
51 Khalon Cole SO Rockledge 12.49 -
52 Jacob Indarawis SO Faith Christian 12.50 -
53 Sean Noble SR Edgewood 12.51 -
54 Logan Murphy FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.53 -
55 Jacob Dirzius SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.57 -
60 Harper Noel FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Michael Carter   Vero Beach 11.45 -
25 Kevarris Cohen SO Melbourne 12.03 -
31 Martin Lamarion   Titusville 12.17 -
42 Caleb Rhodes SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.33 -
49 Tashon Townsend SO Heritage 12.48 -
64 Jacob Berstler SR Space Coast 12.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jonathan Wright SR Ocoee 11.43 -
15 Keon Brown JR Ocoee 11.74 -
16 Keyon Carter SO Rockledge 11.75 -
18 Camryn Pollard-Martin SR Heritage 11.83 -
34 Joseph Gordon 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.22 -
40 Carter Virsik SO Viera 12.31 -
47 Jack Markos SO West Shore 12.45 -
63 David Simpkins FR Heritage 12.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Marquis Redhead SR Heritage 11.42 2
8 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 11.43 1
17 Brycen Bassa SR Ocoee 11.77 -
23 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 11.98 -
33 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 12.22 -
38 Jeramiah Delva SR Heritage 12.26 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 10.76 10
2 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 11.08 8
3 Tromance Smith   Vero Beach 11.19 6
4 Lyndell Turner SR Heritage 11.25 5
6 Christopher White JR Ocoee 11.39 3
11 Michael Parkes JR Bayside 11.55 -
12 Devin Alves SR Melbourne 11.60 -
13 Walter Parker   Titusville 11.66 -