February 18, 2022
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyrone Ousley JR Raines 1:27.44 10
2 Enzo Gagliardo SR Mandarin 1:28.44 8
3 Christopher Polinsky SR Oakleaf 1:29.91 6
4 Erik Lash FR Mandarin 1:30.68 5
5 Jackson Yarbrough SR Maclay 1:34.60 4
6 Duane Lee SO Oakleaf 1:35.34 3
7 Randy Morton JR Oakleaf 1:35.47 2
8 Kendyel Furtick FR Mandarin 1:38.23 1
9 Antonio Fuentes SR Menendez 1:38.76 -
10 Cameron Young JR Mandarin 1:38.84 -
11 Ivory Maxwell JR Mandarin 1:40.68 -
12 Luke Lawrence SR Menendez 1:41.54 -
13 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 1:42.73 -
14 Nikolas Hammer SR Oakleaf 1:42.86 -
15 Eli Mears SR Maclay 1:42.99 -
16 Tayshawn Washington JR Ed White 1:45.78 -
17 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 1:47.39 -
18 Michael Korphage SO Menendez 1:48.07 -
19 Luc Gillan JR Menendez 1:49.10 -
20 Vukasin Usina FR Maclay 1:50.09 -
21 Jack Grooters SO Maclay 1:51.91 -
22 Adyn Plumlee SO Menendez 2:02.19 -
23 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 2:06.26 -
24 James Simpson FR Menendez 2:21.87 -
25 Carter Brewington 8 Duval Charter 2:31.58 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Duane Lee SO Oakleaf 1:35.34 3
7 Randy Morton JR Oakleaf 1:35.47 2
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jackson Yarbrough SR Maclay 1:34.60 4
18 Michael Korphage SO Menendez 1:48.07 -
22 Adyn Plumlee SO Menendez 2:02.19 -
24 James Simpson FR Menendez 2:21.87 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ivory Maxwell JR Mandarin 1:40.68 -
12 Luke Lawrence SR Menendez 1:41.54 -
14 Nikolas Hammer SR Oakleaf 1:42.86 -
16 Tayshawn Washington JR Ed White 1:45.78 -
21 Jack Grooters SO Maclay 1:51.91 -
23 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 2:06.26 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyrone Ousley JR Raines 1:27.44 10
13 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 1:42.73 -
17 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 1:47.39 -
19 Luc Gillan JR Menendez 1:49.10 -
20 Vukasin Usina FR Maclay 1:50.09 -
25 Carter Brewington 8 Duval Charter 2:31.58 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Enzo Gagliardo SR Mandarin 1:28.44 8
3 Christopher Polinsky SR Oakleaf 1:29.91 6
4 Erik Lash FR Mandarin 1:30.68 5
8 Kendyel Furtick FR Mandarin 1:38.23 1
9 Antonio Fuentes SR Menendez 1:38.76 -
10 Cameron Young JR Mandarin 1:38.84 -
15 Eli Mears SR Maclay 1:42.99 -