February 25, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 15.23 10
2 Karis Reese JR Lake Mary 15.40 8
3 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.77 6
4 Ziann Facey SR Hagerty 16.37 5
5 Eliana Nemasango JR Oviedo 17.51 4
6 Alleah Ford JR Palatka 18.19 3
7 Natalya Nave JR Lake Howell 18.32 2
8 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 18.60 1
9 Kiley Stahlman SR University (OC) 18.68 -
10 Mikayla Moodie JR Seminole (Sanford) 19.33 -
11 Madison Sunderman SO Hagerty 20.27 -
12 Aislin Blue SR Lake Mary 20.65 -
13 Keniya Bullard SR Lake Mary 21.04 -
14 Avre'yana Rodgers FR Palatka 21.13 -
15 D'Zyia Slater FR Lake Howell 21.18 -
16 Aliyah Thompson FR Lake Howell 21.51 -
17 Madyson Herber SO Winter Springs 21.63 -
18 Kamari Steplight SO Lake Brantley 22.72 -
19 Julianna Supernaw FR University (OC) 23.38 -
  Katherine Li SR Winter Springs DNS   
  Taylor Sapp SR Lake Mary DNS   
  Skyla Andrews FR Palatka DNS   
  Adara Lopez SR University (OC) DNS   
  Dakota Nunez FR Winter Springs DNS   
  Demee Pillay JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Zofie Rozankova SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS   
  Casey Costa SO Hagerty DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 15.23 10
2 Karis Reese JR Lake Mary 15.40 8
3 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.77 6
4 Ziann Facey SR Hagerty 16.37 5
6 Alleah Ford JR Palatka 18.19 3
9 Kiley Stahlman SR University (OC) 18.68 -
  Zofie Rozankova SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS   
  Taylor Sapp SR Lake Mary DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Eliana Nemasango JR Oviedo 17.51 4
7 Natalya Nave JR Lake Howell 18.32 2
10 Mikayla Moodie JR Seminole (Sanford) 19.33 -
11 Madison Sunderman SO Hagerty 20.27 -
14 Avre'yana Rodgers FR Palatka 21.13 -
15 D'Zyia Slater FR Lake Howell 21.18 -
  Casey Costa SO Hagerty DNS   
  Skyla Andrews FR Palatka DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Aislin Blue SR Lake Mary 20.65 -
13 Keniya Bullard SR Lake Mary 21.04 -
16 Aliyah Thompson FR Lake Howell 21.51 -
17 Madyson Herber SO Winter Springs 21.63 -
19 Julianna Supernaw FR University (OC) 23.38 -
  Adara Lopez SR University (OC) DNS   
  Demee Pillay JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
  Katherine Li SR Winter Springs DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 18.60 1
18 Kamari Steplight SO Lake Brantley 22.72 -
  Dakota Nunez FR Winter Springs DNS