February 16, 2022
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 10.97 10 0.2
2 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 11.05 8 0.2
3 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 11.21 6 0.2
4 Sidney Rogers SO West Orange 11.27 5 0.2
5 Alessandro Greco JR West Orange 11.49 4 0.2
6 Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips 11.50 3 0.2
7 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 11.61 2 -0.2
8 Amaris Shaw JR Winter Park 11.63 1 0.2
9 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 11.68 - -0.2
10 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.69 - -0.2
11 Trei Ginn JR Horizon 11.73 - -0.1
12 Hudson Gibbs JR Winter Park 11.78 - -0.2
13 Darius Young FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.79 - 0.2
14 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 11.94 - -0.4
15 Lucas Bamba SR West Orange 11.94 - -0.2
16 John Pagan SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.95 - -0.2
17 Nashawn Noel FR Tohopekaliga 12.05 - -0.1
18 Lawson Chaponda SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.05 - -0.6
19 Micheal Dove SO Horizon 12.08 - -0.4
20 Ayden Washington SO Winter Park 12.11 - -0.2
21 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 12.12 - -0.6
22 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 12.13 - -0.2
23 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 12.17 - -0.1
24 J'Darius Salomon SR Poinciana 12.24 - 0.2
25 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 12.27 - 0.2
26 Joshua Fuller FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.27 - -0.6
27 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 12.28 - -0.2
28 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 12.33 - -0.2
29 Synjin Englund FR Lakeland 12.49 - -0.4
30 Jaylon Goodson JR Poinciana 12.54 - 0.2
31 Raul Perez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.64 - -0.1
32 Horne Jacob FR Dr. Phillips 12.68 - -0.4
33 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 12.70 - 0.2
34 Isaiah Washington SR Celebration 12.76 - -0.2
35 Chance Thompson FR Lakeland 12.79 - -0.1
36 Daniel Alanis FR Celebration 12.81 - -0.2
37 Kollin Kalstek FR Celebration 12.83 - -0.1
38 Torian Roberts SR Winter Park 12.86 - -0.2
39 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 13.16 - -0.2
40 Jeremy Fontanez SO Tohopekaliga 13.22 - -0.1
41 Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland 13.47 - -0.4
42 Elijah Spencer FR Poinciana 13.67 - -0.1
43 Griffin Barnes FR Horizon 13.86 - -0.6
44 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 14.62 - -0.6
45 Cristian Canales SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.84 - -0.6
  Alladine Maach JR Winter Park DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Darius Young FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.79 -
24 J'Darius Salomon SR Poinciana 12.24 -
25 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 12.27 -
30 Jaylon Goodson JR Poinciana 12.54 -
33 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 12.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Lawson Chaponda SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.05 -
21 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 12.12 -
26 Joshua Fuller FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.27 -
43 Griffin Barnes FR Horizon 13.86 -
44 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 14.62 -
45 Cristian Canales SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 14.84 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 11.94 -
19 Micheal Dove SO Horizon 12.08 -
29 Synjin Englund FR Lakeland 12.49 -
32 Horne Jacob FR Dr. Phillips 12.68 -
41 Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland 13.47 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Trei Ginn JR Horizon 11.73 -
17 Nashawn Noel FR Tohopekaliga 12.05 -
23 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 12.17 -
31 Raul Perez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.64 -
35 Chance Thompson FR Lakeland 12.79 -
37 Kollin Kalstek FR Celebration 12.83 -
40 Jeremy Fontanez SO Tohopekaliga 13.22 -
42 Elijah Spencer FR Poinciana 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 11.61 2
16 John Pagan SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.95 -
20 Ayden Washington SO Winter Park 12.11 -
28 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 12.33 -
34 Isaiah Washington SR Celebration 12.76 -
36 Daniel Alanis FR Celebration 12.81 -
39 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 13.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 11.68 -
10 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.69 -
12 Hudson Gibbs JR Winter Park 11.78 -
15 Lucas Bamba SR West Orange 11.94 -
22 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 12.13 -
27 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 12.28 -
38 Torian Roberts SR Winter Park 12.86 -
  Alladine Maach JR Winter Park DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 10.97 10
2 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 11.05 8
3 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 11.21 6
4 Sidney Rogers SO West Orange 11.27 5
5 Alessandro Greco JR West Orange 11.49 4
6 Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips 11.50 3
8 Amaris Shaw JR Winter Park 11.63 1