March 11, 2022
|
Lake Brantley - Altamonte Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 5.09m 16' 8.5"
2 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 5.04m 16' 6.5"
3 Maya Abraham JR Olympia 4.90m 16' 1"
4 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 4.75m 15' 7"
4 Kaylyn Lane JR Lake Brantley 4.75m 15' 7"
6 Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater 4.69m 15' 4.75"
7 Saesha Moise SO Edgewater 4.60m 15' 1.25"
8 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 4.53m 14' 10.5"
9 AnnaRose Wheatle SO East Ridge 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 4.42m 14' 6"
11 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
12 Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia 4.05m 13' 3.5"
13 Gabriella Llano FR Mount Dora Christian 3.89m 12' 9.25"
14 Isabela Yumi Akabane SO Windermere Prep 3.85m 12' 7.75"
15 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 3.76m 12' 4"
16 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 3.70m 12' 1.75"
17 Madelyn Vargas SR East Ridge 3.60m 11' 9.75"
18 Chelsea Li JR Windermere Prep 3.42m 11' 2.75"
19 Liani Gaud FR Foundation Academy 3.40m 11' 2"
20 Ella Castleberry FR Foundation Academy 2.74m 9' 0"
  Abigail Longstaff FR Orangewood Christian NM NM
  Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian NM NM
  Lisa Li JR Windermere Prep NM NM
  Tiffany Arnett SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM
  TaNyiah Golson SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Aniya Gantz JR Apopka NM NM
  Skye Lofton SR Oviedo NM NM
  Leah Sowers SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM
  Reese Horbal 7 Mount Dora Christian NM NM
  A'Kera Leach SO Edgewater NM NM
  Sarah Vance FR Foundation Academy NM NM
  Lee Peters 8 Foundation Academy NM NM
  Jazmine Wright JR Apopka NM NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 5.09m 16' 8.5"
3 Maya Abraham JR Olympia 4.90m 16' 1"
4 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 4.75m 15' 7"
4 Kaylyn Lane JR Lake Brantley 4.75m 15' 7"
6 Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater 4.69m 15' 4.75"
7 Saesha Moise SO Edgewater 4.60m 15' 1.25"
8 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 4.53m 14' 10.5"
9 AnnaRose Wheatle SO East Ridge 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 4.42m 14' 6"
11 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
12 Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia 4.05m 13' 3.5"
17 Madelyn Vargas SR East Ridge 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  Skye Lofton SR Oviedo NM NM
  Aniya Gantz JR Apopka NM NM
  Jazmine Wright JR Apopka NM NM
  Reese Horbal 7 Mount Dora Christian NM NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 5.04m 16' 6.5"
13 Gabriella Llano FR Mount Dora Christian 3.89m 12' 9.25"
14 Isabela Yumi Akabane SO Windermere Prep 3.85m 12' 7.75"
15 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 3.76m 12' 4"
16 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 3.70m 12' 1.75"
18 Chelsea Li JR Windermere Prep 3.42m 11' 2.75"
19 Liani Gaud FR Foundation Academy 3.40m 11' 2"
20 Ella Castleberry FR Foundation Academy 2.74m 9' 0"
  Abigail Longstaff FR Orangewood Christian NM NM
  Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian NM NM
  Lisa Li JR Windermere Prep NM NM
  A'Kera Leach SO Edgewater NM NM
  Sarah Vance FR Foundation Academy NM NM
  Lee Peters 8 Foundation Academy NM NM
  TaNyiah Golson SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Tiffany Arnett SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM
  Leah Sowers SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM