April 12, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cheryl Lape JR Villages 30.44m 99' 10" 10
  • 29.85  
  • 30.44  
  • 25.08  
2 Ally Fugate JR Villages 26.96m 88' 5" 8
  • 26.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 24.38m 80' 0" 6
  • 21.57  
  • 24.38  
  • 21.49  
4 Mackenzie Glass FR Mount Dora Christian 23.56m 77' 3" 5
  • 21.09  
  • 22.45  
  • 23.56  
5 Emma Johnson SO Villages 23.03m 75' 7" 4
  • 22.82  
  • 23.03  
  • 22.27  
6 Allison Horsford JR Mount Dora Christian 22.59m 74' 1" 3
  • 22.59  
  • 21.38  
  • PASS  
7 Sienna Kennedy FR Villages 21.35m 70' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 18.27  
  • 21.35  
8 Madison-Jo Salinas SR Villages 21.31m 69' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 19.88  
  • 21.31  
9 Lexa Kooistra SO Foundation Academy 20.99m 68' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.99  
  • 19.26  
10 Keana Diaz FR Umatilla 19.80m 64' 11" -
  • 15.71  
  • 18.00  
  • 19.80  
11 Jalana Mikell SR Wildwood 19.52m 64' 0" -
  • 19.52  
  • 18.62  
  • 18.96  
12 Zoe Garrison 7 Foundation Academy 19.01m 62' 4" -
  • 18.36  
  • 18.08  
  • 19.01  
13 Audrey Wolverton JR Foundation Academy 18.57m 60' 11" -
  • 18.57  
  • 15.00  
  • 18.30  
14 Sierra Causey FR Umatilla 18.37m 60' 3" -
  • 17.84  
  • 17.05  
  • 18.37  
15 Gabrielle Wilson FR Wildwood 17.44m 57' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.24  
16 Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.38m 57' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 15.77  
17 Rahel van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 17.10m 56' 1" -
  • 14.74  
  • 15.40  
  • 17.10  
18 Riyanna Byrd FR Orlando Christian Prep 16.79m 55' 1" -
  • 15.26  
  • 16.79  
  • 15.53  
19 Psymbie Bailey-Morgan SR Orlando Christian Prep 16.62m 54' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.62  
  • 15.76  
20 Gabrielle Macko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.47m 54' 0" -
  • 16.47  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
21 Maggie Fleming FR Mount Dora Christian 16.18m 53' 1" -
  • 14.49  
  • 14.31  
  • 16.18  
22 Andrea Sutton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.70m 48' 3" -
  • 14.37  
  • 14.70  
  • 12.80  
23 Sarah Batarseh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.39m 47' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
24 Callie Sisco 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 12.33  
  • 14.07  
  • 12.58  
25 Kaelyn Kinley 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.98m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
26 Sydney Warwick SO Orangewood Christian 13.22m 43' 4" -
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Marinelly De Jesus JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.20m 43' 4" -
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
28 Natalia Ramirez 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.91m 42' 4" -
  • 11.50  
  • 12.91  
  • 11.89  
  Valerie Bolano SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Cepregi SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Isabella Boardman SR Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Hollen Robinson SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Janyah Schubert SO Wildwood NM NM   
  Alina Wilson FR Umatilla NM NM   
  Maisey Anderson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Yasmin Rios SO Umatilla NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Zoe Garrison 7 Foundation Academy 19.01m 62' 4" -
13 Audrey Wolverton JR Foundation Academy 18.57m 60' 11" -
15 Gabrielle Wilson FR Wildwood 17.44m 57' 3" -
16 Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.38m 57' 0" -
17 Rahel van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 17.10m 56' 1" -
18 Riyanna Byrd FR Orlando Christian Prep 16.79m 55' 1" -
21 Maggie Fleming FR Mount Dora Christian 16.18m 53' 1" -
22 Andrea Sutton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.70m 48' 3" -
23 Sarah Batarseh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.39m 47' 2" -
24 Callie Sisco 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.07m 46' 2" -
25 Kaelyn Kinley 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.98m 45' 10" -
26 Sydney Warwick SO Orangewood Christian 13.22m 43' 4" -
27 Marinelly De Jesus JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.20m 43' 4" -
28 Natalia Ramirez 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.91m 42' 4" -
  Alina Wilson FR Umatilla NM NM   
  Hollen Robinson SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Isabella Boardman SR Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Cepregi SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cheryl Lape JR Villages 30.44m 99' 10" 10
2 Ally Fugate JR Villages 26.96m 88' 5" 8
3 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 24.38m 80' 0" 6
4 Mackenzie Glass FR Mount Dora Christian 23.56m 77' 3" 5
5 Emma Johnson SO Villages 23.03m 75' 7" 4
6 Allison Horsford JR Mount Dora Christian 22.59m 74' 1" 3
7 Sienna Kennedy FR Villages 21.35m 70' 0" 2
8 Madison-Jo Salinas SR Villages 21.31m 69' 11" 1
9 Lexa Kooistra SO Foundation Academy 20.99m 68' 10" -
10 Keana Diaz FR Umatilla 19.80m 64' 11" -
11 Jalana Mikell SR Wildwood 19.52m 64' 0" -
14 Sierra Causey FR Umatilla 18.37m 60' 3" -
19 Psymbie Bailey-Morgan SR Orlando Christian Prep 16.62m 54' 6" -
20 Gabrielle Macko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.47m 54' 0" -
  Valerie Bolano SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Maisey Anderson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Yasmin Rios SO Umatilla NM NM   
  Janyah Schubert SO Wildwood NM NM