March 29, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 10.96 10
2 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 10.98 8
3 Michael Harris JR Lake Brantley 11.10 6
4 Isaiah Bryant JR Mount Dora Christian 11.22 5
5 Ja'lan Griffin SR Umatilla 11.30 4
6 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 11.34 3
7 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 11.39 2
8 Andrew Harris JR Lake Brantley 11.39 1
9 Reggie Virgil SR Mount Dora Christian 11.50 -
10 Denzel McDonald SO South Sumter 11.54 -
11 A.J. Cagua SR First Academy (Leesburg) 11.59 -
12 Jamare Dorsey SO South Sumter 11.60 -
13 Daemon Hill SO South Sumter 11.63 -
14 James Andrews JR Mount Dora Christian 11.66 -
15 Noah Fourari SR Mount Dora 11.68 -
16 Kyle Johnson JR Montverde Academy 11.71 -
17 Cashe Clements SO Wildwood 11.72 -
18 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 11.76 -
19 Campbell Hendrix SO Geneva School 11.86 -
20 Jasen DeJesus SO Faith Christian 11.88 -
21 Brandon Gibson JR South Lake 11.96 -
22 Sean Murphy FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.03 -
23 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 12.08 -
24 Nathaniel Alilin FR Geneva School 12.15 -
25 Max Laurore JR Montverde Academy 12.18 -
26 Brandon Valentine SO Faith Christian 12.21 -
27 Hayden Abbott FR Umatilla 12.30 -
28 Avery Anderson FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.38 -
29 Jacob Indarawis SO Faith Christian 12.40 -
30 Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora 12.44 -
31 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.46 -
32 Colt Ellison JR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.49 -
33 Kadian Kinler SR Orangewood Christian 13.04 -
34 Bruce Fang JR Orangewood Christian 13.35 -
35 Kaidan Staab FR Mount Dora 13.40 -
36 Tyrese Keiler FR Wildwood 17.25 -
  Aden Heinlen SO Umatilla NT   
  Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT   
  Jose Westbrook SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT   
  Joshua Mckay SR Geneva School NT   
  Riley Novack JR Montverde Academy NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Michael Harris JR Lake Brantley 11.10 6
28 Avery Anderson FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.38 -
30 Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora 12.44 -
34 Bruce Fang JR Orangewood Christian 13.35 -
35 Kaidan Staab FR Mount Dora 13.40 -
  Jose Westbrook SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT   
  Riley Novack JR Montverde Academy NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Sean Murphy FR Orlando Christian Prep 12.03 -
23 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 12.08 -
24 Nathaniel Alilin FR Geneva School 12.15 -
25 Max Laurore JR Montverde Academy 12.18 -
32 Colt Ellison JR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.49 -
  Aden Heinlen SO Umatilla NT   
  Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jasen DeJesus SO Faith Christian 11.88 -
26 Brandon Valentine SO Faith Christian 12.21 -
27 Hayden Abbott FR Umatilla 12.30 -
29 Jacob Indarawis SO Faith Christian 12.40 -
31 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.46 -
33 Kadian Kinler SR Orangewood Christian 13.04 -
  Joshua Mckay SR Geneva School NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 11.39 2
11 A.J. Cagua SR First Academy (Leesburg) 11.59 -
13 Daemon Hill SO South Sumter 11.63 -
15 Noah Fourari SR Mount Dora 11.68 -
16 Kyle Johnson JR Montverde Academy 11.71 -
19 Campbell Hendrix SO Geneva School 11.86 -
21 Brandon Gibson JR South Lake 11.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ja'lan Griffin SR Umatilla 11.30 4
10 Denzel McDonald SO South Sumter 11.54 -
12 Jamare Dorsey SO South Sumter 11.60 -
14 James Andrews JR Mount Dora Christian 11.66 -
17 Cashe Clements SO Wildwood 11.72 -
18 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 11.76 -
36 Tyrese Keiler FR Wildwood 17.25 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 10.96 10
2 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 10.98 8
4 Isaiah Bryant JR Mount Dora Christian 11.22 5
6 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 11.34 3
8 Andrew Harris JR Lake Brantley 11.39 1
9 Reggie Virgil SR Mount Dora Christian 11.50 -