March 29, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 25.99 10
2 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 26.60 8
3 Castina Prudent JR South Lake 26.62 6
4 Asia Roberts FR South Lake 26.79 5
5 Za'rya Harrison FR South Lake 27.49 4
6 Shaunece Miller SR Montverde Academy 27.52 3
7 Serenity Caldwell FR South Sumter 28.21 2
8 Trinitey Campbell FR Umatilla 28.40 1
9 Sophia Arzu SR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.61 -
10 Ja'Nylah Corbin 8 Wildwood 28.74 -
11 Ava Brooks JR Lake Brantley 29.17 -
12 Shabrydis Morgan JR South Sumter 29.32 -
13 Emma Fought SR First Academy (Leesburg) 29.73 -
14 Ja'Myria Joyner FR Umatilla 30.34 -
15 Butler Cheyanne FR Mount Dora 30.35 -
16 Deniah Carthers FR Umatilla 30.56 -
17 Sasha Dix 7 Faith Christian 30.92 -
18 Gabriella Llano FR Mount Dora Christian 31.02 -
19 Savannah Brogan JR South Sumter 31.27 -
20 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 31.57 -
21 Bernard Ahjanae FR Mount Dora 32.25 -
22 Aaliyah Lewis FR Orlando Christian Prep 32.30 -
23 Anna Grace Grunwald SR First Academy (Leesburg) 33.18 -
24 Andrea Sutton FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 33.84 -
25 Malia Marrow 6 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 34.04 -
26 Makalya Quashie FR Orlando Christian Prep 34.41 -
27 Hannah Young-Jack SR Faith Christian 34.81 -
  Reese Horbal 7 Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Tatiana (Nico) Mirucki FR Orangewood Christian NT   
  Tiffany Arnett SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Isabella Marcus FR Lake Brantley NT   
  Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Aalyssa Gunn JR Orlando Christian Prep NT   
  Jamyhia Scott FR Mount Dora NT   
  Natasha Casey 8 Faith Christian NT   
  Cianna Bryant JR Foundation Academy NT   
  Kate Blanton 7 Geneva School NT   
  Rebecca Fretwell 7 Geneva School NT   
  Javonya Valcourt SR Montverde Academy NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ava Brooks JR Lake Brantley 29.17 -
14 Ja'Myria Joyner FR Umatilla 30.34 -
16 Deniah Carthers FR Umatilla 30.56 -
17 Sasha Dix 7 Faith Christian 30.92 -
18 Gabriella Llano FR Mount Dora Christian 31.02 -
19 Savannah Brogan JR South Sumter 31.27 -
27 Hannah Young-Jack SR Faith Christian 34.81 -
  Natasha Casey 8 Faith Christian NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Castina Prudent JR South Lake 26.62 6
7 Serenity Caldwell FR South Sumter 28.21 2
9 Sophia Arzu SR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.61 -
10 Ja'Nylah Corbin 8 Wildwood 28.74 -
  Reese Horbal 7 Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Cianna Bryant JR Foundation Academy NT   
  Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Isabella Marcus FR Lake Brantley NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 25.99 10
2 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 26.60 8
4 Asia Roberts FR South Lake 26.79 5
5 Za'rya Harrison FR South Lake 27.49 4
8 Trinitey Campbell FR Umatilla 28.40 1
  Jamyhia Scott FR Mount Dora NT   
  Javonya Valcourt SR Montverde Academy NT