February 18, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 9.05 15.32 13.27 10.26 10.74 8.69 12.06 10
2 Michaela Melchiorre JR Umatilla 10.67 10.93 10.67 10.04 15.88 11.82 12.70 8
3 Lee Peters   Foundation Academy 14.91 15.94 12.32 16.20 16.20 12.32 12.96 6
4 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 14.93 10.65 14.54 15.84 12.08 9.09 12.98 5
5 Cianna Bryant   Foundation Academy 14.25 12.27 17.15 15.04 11.61 13.46 13.19 4
6 Trinitey Campbell FR Umatilla 13.91 9.27 13.38 14.44 10.46 15.89 13.24 3
7 Avery Bangsund Freshman Foundation Academy 13.03 10.64 9.84 12.63 11.17 12.50 13.29 2
8 Ema Blake JR St. Francis 16.17 17.38 17.25 16.57 10.65 15.76 13.47 1
9 Ava Foster JR Tavares 14.95 16.31 13.19 17.40 14.82 10.20 13.59 -
10 Lauren Ruffins FR Tavares 12.25 16.65 12.66 16.10 9.64 14.86 13.76 -
11 Ja'Myria Joyner FR Umatilla 10.68 16.66 14.39 11.40 17.52 13.82 14.24 -
12 Brinda DeAngelious SO St. Francis 14.43 16.45 18.76 16.74 11.26 11.55 14.43 -
13 Deniah Carthers FR Umatilla 13.14 10.10 13.86 10.68 10.97 15.01 14.43 -
14 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 16.55 14.66 15.82 15.38 14.51 12.92 14.51 -
15 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 16.25 10.79 12.85 11.82 13.00 16.40 14.77 -
16 Lorelei Flores FR Geneva School 16.62 14.38 15.72 18.72 18.27 11.83 14.97 -
17 Bailey White SO Geneva School 11.71 14.71 18.92 18.47 19.37 12.01 15.01 -
18 Haven Brookins   Foundation Academy 12.07 14.48 18.10 11.77 14.78 16.29 15.08 -
19 Laura Bergin FR Circle Christian 14.25 11.22 12.73 19.70 13.64 18.49 15.15 -
20 Dereon Nedd FR Tavares 17.73 15.59 18.49 11.01 18.65 14.83 15.28 -
21 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 16.88 12.20 14.85 19.23 19.54 20.01 15.63 -
22 Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School 18.71 17.89 13.13 13.62 17.07 15.27 16.41 -
23 Sophia Williams 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 19.07 14.04 19.59 13.00 12.83 13.17 17.33 -
24 Tatiana (Nico) Mirucki FR Orangewood Christian 18.44 20.53 16.16 16.73 23.01 21.11 19.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lee Peters   Foundation Academy 12.96 11.93 9.34 6
10 Lauren Ruffins FR Tavares 13.76 15.42 15.83 -
15 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 14.77 17.28 13.15 -
17 Bailey White SO Geneva School 15.01 12.16 14.26 -
22 Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School 16.41 15.92 13.95 -
23 Sophia Williams 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 17.33 13.52 12.13 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ava Foster JR Tavares 13.59 11.15 14.68 13.32 13.59 10.60 -
11 Ja'Myria Joyner FR Umatilla 16.95 18.23 16.38 11.68 14.24 15.53 -
12 Brinda DeAngelious SO St. Francis 15.44 11.55 12.41 17.18 14.43 15.59 -
16 Lorelei Flores FR Geneva School 10.78 14.82 12.43 14.23 14.97 14.08 -
20 Dereon Nedd FR Tavares 16.66 18.49 18.19 11.77 15.28 16.81 -
24 Tatiana (Nico) Mirucki FR Orangewood Christian 13.88 22.06 21.11 19.39 19.01 18.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trinitey Campbell FR Umatilla 14.30 13.24 14.83 13.38 11.66 3
13 Deniah Carthers FR Umatilla 16.02 14.43 12.13 16.89 12.27 -
14 Aurora Flores SO Geneva School 18.14 14.51 11.47 11.47 18.87 -
18 Haven Brookins   Foundation Academy 12.22 15.08 12.22 14.48 17.65 -
19 Laura Bergin FR Circle Christian 13.94 15.15 11.06 16.21 12.58 -
21 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 15.95 15.63 17.51 19.07 16.88 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 13.75 15.68 12.06 14.60 10
2 Michaela Melchiorre JR Umatilla 15.12 15.37 12.70 12.70 8
4 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 9.48 11.17 12.98 10.78 5
5 Cianna Bryant   Foundation Academy 16.89 12.14 13.19 11.88 4
7 Avery Bangsund Freshman Foundation Academy 14.76 13.43 13.29 10.64 2
8 Ema Blake JR St. Francis 16.30 16.17 13.47 12.94 1