February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Horne JR Ocoee 43.75m 143' 6" 10
  • 38.10  
  • 43.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaden Alexander SR Boone 38.77m 127' 2" 8
  • 37.16  
  • 38.16  
  • 38.77  
3 Johnny Blastic JR Boone 37.55m 123' 2" 6
  • 37.55  
  • 35.34  
  • 36.66  
4 Ehigie Aliu-otokiti SR Olympia 35.97m 118' 0" 5
  • 35.97  
  Lucas Toro-Vazquez SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Jadan Jhonson FR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Reggie Jean SR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Khalil Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM   
  Kollin Kalstek FR Celebration NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Grayson Riffe JR West Orange NM NM   
  Hunter Moss SR West Orange NM NM   
  Hector Roman JR Davenport NM NM   
  Nicholas Ferdico JR Davenport NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Toluwa Onikeku JR Patel NM NM   
  Javier Garcia-Rivero JR Windermere NM NM   
  Colin Czerwinski SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Keniel Carrasquillo JR Ocoee NM NM   
  Maxwell Young SO Windermere NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Donald Chester SR Timber Creek NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Rieckhoff JR Timber Creek NM NM   
  Omoruyi Aliu-otokiti SO Olympia NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Hayden Gutlay FR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Amari Stapleton SR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Steven Marrero SR Colonial NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Jostian Rosado FR Colonial NM NM   
  Nicos Innabi JR East Ridge NM NM   
  Mololuwa Onikeku JR Patel NM NM   
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan Horne JR Ocoee 43.75m 143' 6" 10
2 Jaden Alexander SR Boone 38.77m 127' 2" 8
3 Johnny Blastic JR Boone 37.55m 123' 2" 6
4 Ehigie Aliu-otokiti SR Olympia 35.97m 118' 0" 5
  Steven Marrero SR Colonial NM NM   
  Grayson Riffe JR West Orange NM NM   
  Kollin Kalstek FR Celebration NM NM   
  Khalil Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM   
  Reggie Jean SR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Colin Czerwinski SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Hayden Gutlay FR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Keniel Carrasquillo JR Ocoee NM NM   
  Amari Stapleton SR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Hunter Moss SR West Orange NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
  Javier Garcia-Rivero JR Windermere NM NM   
  Toluwa Onikeku JR Patel NM NM   
  Nicholas Ferdico JR Davenport NM NM   
  Hector Roman JR Davenport NM NM   
  Jadan Jhonson FR Foundation Academy NM NM   
  Lucas Toro-Vazquez SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Nicos Innabi JR East Ridge NM NM   
  Jostian Rosado FR Colonial NM NM   
  Omoruyi Aliu-otokiti SO Olympia NM NM   
  Stephen Rieckhoff JR Timber Creek NM NM   
  Donald Chester SR Timber Creek NM NM   
  Maxwell Young SO Windermere NM NM   
  Mololuwa Onikeku JR Patel NM NM