February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
  • 5.04  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.00  
2 Nasjai White JR West Orange 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.07  
3 AnnaRose Wheatle SO East Ridge 5.07m 16' 7.75" 6
  • 5.07  
  • 4.89  
4 Mariama Kamara JR Evans 4.95m 16' 3" 5
  • 4.90  
  • 4.95  
  Lauren Perkins SR Windermere NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Janiyah Everson JR West Orange NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Mia Englehart JR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Queen Boyer JR Evans NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alianna Mason FR Jones NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emani Glover SO East Ridge NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Haiven Dryden SR Boone NM NM   
  Maya Abraham JR Olympia NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kamia Magloire SO Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Aivah Oliver JR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Aniya Gantz JR Apopka NM NM   
  Jazmine Wright JR Apopka NM NM   
  Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson NM NM   
  Nia Overby JR Boone NM NM   
  alexia cockrell JR Jones NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jada McDowell FR Davenport DNS NM   
  Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater DNS NM   
  Saesha Moise SO Edgewater DNS NM   
  Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva DNS NM   
  Markia McCarthy JR Wekiva DNS NM   
  Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia DNS NM   
  Emma Harris SR Windermere DNS NM   
  Jarliyah Smith FR Davenport DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
2 Nasjai White JR West Orange 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
4 Mariama Kamara JR Evans 4.95m 16' 3" 5
  Maya Abraham JR Olympia NM NM   
  Aniya Gantz JR Apopka NM NM   
  Nia Overby JR Boone NM NM   
  Haiven Dryden SR Boone NM NM   
  Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater DNS NM   
  Markia McCarthy JR Wekiva DNS NM   
  Emma Harris SR Windermere DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
  Lauren Perkins SR Windermere NM NM   
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee NM NM   
  Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson NM NM   
  Jazmine Wright JR Apopka NM NM   
  Aivah Oliver JR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Kamia Magloire SO Lake Minneola NM NM   
  alexia cockrell JR Jones NM NM   
  Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva DNS NM   
  Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 AnnaRose Wheatle SO East Ridge 5.07m 16' 7.75" 6
  Kelsey Slone SR Lake Gibson NM NM   
  Janiyah Everson JR West Orange NM NM   
  Queen Boyer JR Evans NM NM   
  Alianna Mason FR Jones NM NM   
  Mia Englehart JR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Emani Glover SO East Ridge NM NM   
  Saesha Moise SO Edgewater DNS NM   
  Jada McDowell FR Davenport DNS NM   
  Jarliyah Smith FR Davenport DNS NM