February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasBritish Wilkerson, Shamar Morgan, Christopher Adams III, King Mack Zachariah Mahdi, Daniel Velez, Daniel Rijos, Michael Pineda Garcia3:19.67 3:25.82 8100 -
2.2.Lake MinneolaLake GibsonTyler Azcano, Kyeaure Magloire, Ethon Cole, Valentino RudolphSoloman Tripline, Jordin Smith, Shawn Wilkerson, Mekhi Ellis54:03:22.0168 30:04:12.0329 9485 9485
3.12.West OrangeWest OrangeBrandon Davis, Matthew McDoom, Alessandro Greco, Ivan TaylorBrandon Jacobs, Jordan Pierre, Christian Peterson , Robert Coleman5:03:25.0991 48:03:40.6098 56 -
4.2.WindermereWindermereArthur Cavalcanti, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto, Myles ToddKaden Rhoden, Kevol Craddock, Hansel Lugo Ramos, George Adjai-Piassare3:25.82 DNS 35 -
5.6.JonesLake GibsonAnyas Moore, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Jordan Desue, William HowardJase Bailey, Jalen Gummer, Solomon Miller, Camren Ware3:27.78 3:19.67 55460 -
6.1.OcoeeFreedom (Orlando)John Cooper lll , Christopher White , Jonathan Wright, Jeremiah Cadet Jesse Rosenthal, Joel Clements, Fernando Nieves-Font, Andrew Nyland3:28.0331 23:03:33.7093 354 -
7.2.EvansWindermereBrandon Jacobs, Jordan Pierre, Christian Peterson , Robert ColemanOniel Senatus, Gabriel Merino, Evan Amaya, Robert McCuiston52:03:29.89 4:02.8237 2 35
8.10.BooneEast RidgeRoderick Horton, Aidan Mizell, Jalen Francis, Exavian WestbrookArthur Cavalcanti, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto, Myles Todd3:31.6587 3:27.78 513 56
9.17.CelebrationEast RidgeOniel Senatus, Gabriel Merino, Evan Amaya, Robert McCuistonJesse Rosenthal, Joel Clements, Fernando Nieves-Font, Andrew Nyland23:03:33.7093 3:46.292 - -
10.11.East RidgeOcoeeKaden Rhoden, Kevol Craddock, Hansel Lugo Ramos, George Adjai-PiassareTyler Azcano, Kyeaure Magloire, Ethon Cole, Valentino Rudolph3:38.610 48:03:40.6098 - 35
11.3.OlympiaEvansLucas Coan, Cameron Friedman, Keon Satchell, Sage LimonPreston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Jamar Thomas, Ismael Soto48:03:40.6098 3:46.292 - 56
12.15.ApopkaLake MinneolaKeandre Brown, Lowendy Smith, Najji Darcelin, Ashton ReedArthur Cavalcanti, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto, Myles Todd3:46.292 3:19.67 - 9485
13.14.Lake GibsonEdgewaterPreston Lang, Terrance Myrick, Jamar Thomas, Ismael SotoJase Bailey, Jalen Gummer, Solomon Miller, Camren Ware3:49.479 3:38.610 - -
14.4.EdgewaterApopkaSoloman Tripline, Jordin Smith, Shawn Wilkerson, Mekhi EllisAnyas Moore, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Jordan Desue, William Howard3:54.703 3:38.610 - -
15.15.Freedom (Orlando)Lake MinneolaZachariah Mahdi, Daniel Velez, Daniel Rijos, Michael Pineda GarciaJohn Cooper lll , Christopher White , Jonathan Wright, Jeremiah Cadet 45:03:58.69 3:46.292 - -
16.2.Foundation AcademyFreedom (Orlando)Jesse Rosenthal, Joel Clements, Fernando Nieves-Font, Andrew NylandLucas Coan, Cameron Friedman, Keon Satchell, Sage Limon4:02.8237 DNS - -
17.6.DavenportEvansChris Jean-Jacques, Sean Gonzales, Samuel Jimenez, Jamar McKinneyBritish Wilkerson, Shamar Morgan, Christopher Adams III, King Mack 30:04:12.0329 DNS - 354
 2.Lake Highland PrepSouth PlantationJase Bailey, Jalen Gummer, Solomon Miller, Camren WareJesse Rosenthal, Joel Clements, Fernando Nieves-Font, Andrew NylandDNS 23:03:33.7093 - 9485
  South PlantationSt. Thomas AquinasAshton Pleimann, Douglas Livermore, Omar Simon, Stevens EteinneLucas Coan, Cameron Friedman, Keon Satchell, Sage LimonDNS 3:19.67 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 5.14.JonesJonesOlympia Coan, Friedman, Satchell, Limon Moore, Laurenzano, Desue, Howard Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare3:38.61853:27.78583:38.6185-1440-
13.7.11.EvansEvansEdgewater Tripline, Smith, Wilkerson, Ellis Jacobs, Pierre, Peterson , Coleman Mahdi, Velez, Rijos, Pineda Garcia3:29.893:29.8930:03:54.7014405522-
7.10.10.EdgewaterEast RidgeSouth Plantation Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare Pleimann, Livermore, Simon, Eteinne3:49.473:38.61853:38.6185---
5.11.14.Freedom (Orlando)OlympiaOlympia Mahdi, Velez, Rijos, Pineda Garcia Coan, Friedman, Satchell, Limon Tripline, Smith, Wilkerson, Ellis30:03:54.702:03:40.6002DNS5522-5522
14.13.5.East RidgeLake GibsonSouth Plantation Tripline, Smith, Wilkerson, Ellis Lang, Myrick, Thomas, Soto Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare3:49.473:49.473:27.7858---
 14.7.South PlantationEdgewaterOlympia Jacobs, Pierre, Peterson , Coleman Tripline, Smith, Wilkerson, Ellis Tripline, Smith, Wilkerson, Ellis30:03:54.7030:03:54.703:29.89---
5.15.11.OlympiaFreedom (Orlando)Olympia Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare Mahdi, Velez, Rijos, Pineda Garcia Rhoden, Craddock, Lugo Ramos, Adjai-Piassare59:03:58.69559:03:58.6953:29.89--1440
11.  Freedom (Orlando)South PlantationEdgewater Pleimann, Livermore, Simon, Eteinne Pleimann, Livermore, Simon, Eteinne Moore, Laurenzano, Desue, Howard2:03:40.6002DNS3:27.7858---
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4. 2.6.4.St. Thomas AquinasWest OrangeOcoeeBooneApopkaLake Minneola Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware Azcano, Magloire, Cole, Rudolph Azcano, Magloire, Cole, Rudolph Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack 3:19.67113:46.2920:03:22.011:03:25.823:25.0933:19.6711010010010-010-
2.3.8.12.12.8.Lake MinneolaWindermereWest OrangeBooneWindermereWindermere Azcano, Magloire, Cole, Rudolph Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Cooper lll , White , Wright, Cadet Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd20:03:22.013:25.0933:19.67113:25.0933:25.093DNS2786116278611663416341
3.3.4.6.3.4.West OrangeBooneLake MinneolaSt. Thomas AquinasBooneSt. Thomas Aquinas Davis, McDoom, Greco, Taylor Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed3:25.093DNS1:03:25.8220:03:22.013:25.09320:03:22.01516751716278616341010
4.12.12.1.4.2.WindermereSt. Thomas AquinasLake MinneolaLake MinneolaBooneWindermere Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd1:03:25.823:28.039520:03:22.011:03:25.8220:03:22.0120:03:22.015176341010010517517
6. 3.6.6.2.OcoeeLake MinneolaWindermereOcoeeWest OrangeOcoee Cooper lll , White , Wright, Cadet Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Davis, McDoom, Greco, Taylor Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Cooper lll , White , Wright, Cadet Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware3:28.03953:31.654020:03:22.011:03:25.82DNS20:03:22.016341---010-
8.2.3.4.4.3.BooneWest OrangeLake Highland PrepOcoeeWindermereWest Orange Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack Cooper lll , White , Wright, Cadet Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Azcano, Magloire, Cole, Rudolph3:31.65401:03:25.823:46.293:25.0933:25.0933:28.039516-5171616517
12.8.2.4. 12.ApopkaLake Highland PrepOcoeeWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasLake Minneola Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Horton, Mizell, Francis, Westbrook Brown, Smith, Darcelin, Reed Azcano, Magloire, Cole, Rudolph Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware3:46.293:46.293:28.03953:46.293:46.293:46.29-16010517--
 4.3.12.12. Lake Highland PrepLake MinneolaLake Highland PrepWindermereLake MinneolaSt. Thomas Aquinas Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware Cooper lll , White , Wright, Cadet Cavalcanti, Noto, Noto, Todd Bailey, Gummer, Miller, Ware Wilkerson, Morgan, Adams III, Mack Horton, Mizell, Francis, WestbrookDNSDNS20:03:22.011:03:25.823:31.65403:19.6711-278615167010517-