February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A FHSAA 3A

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.6.8. 6.Mizell, Aidan Ramos, David Davis, Brandon Mizell, Aidan Diepe Nameni, Wilfried JRSOJRSRSOBooneLake MinneolaFreedom (Orlando)CelebrationWindermere Prep0348.76 DNS 755.1607 59.4745 57.0895 1037 - - - -
2. 30. 39.Greco, Alessandro Greco, Alessandro Reed, Ashton Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Ramos, Mario JRSRSOSRSRWest OrangeJonesWest OrangeWindermere PrepColonial8349.3432 649.974 DNS 054.220 1853.64 68849 - - - -
3.16.31.18. Adams III, Christopher Wilkerson, British White , Christopher Davis, Brandon Noto, Rosario SOSRJRJRFRSt. Thomas AquinasApopkaLake GibsonFreedom (Orlando)Jones49.70 0950.746 0950.746 4056.015 4056.4004 6 81 - - -
4.30.35.13.5.Cooper lll , John Hauck, Nicholas Eiken, Max Smith, Jordin Noto, Rosario SRSRJRSOSOOcoeeColonialWindermereLake GibsonOlympia49.76 054.220 1853.64 DNS 4056.4004 55 - - - -
5.39.10. 35.White , Christopher Adams III, Christopher Noto, Rosario White , Christopher Francis, Jalen JRSOSOSO8OcoeeLake GibsonWindermereLake MinneolaSouth Plantation7649.8297 1952.44 DNS DNS DNS 5441 - 81 - -
6.26.9.22. Wilkerson, British Craddock, Kevol Ramos, Mario Smith, Lowendy Greco, Alessandro JRFRSOSRSRSt. Thomas AquinasEast RidgeEdgewaterOcoeeLake Minneola649.974 2850.5255 1952.44 056.5085 955.90 2035 - - - -
7.23. 22.3.Noto, Rosario Noto, Luke Howard, William Harris, Adre'ion-sho Washington, Isaiah SRJRSRSRSRWindermereWindermere PrepLake Highland PrepBooneOcoee2850.5255 8349.3432 152.3746 49.76 8349.3432 10242 - - - -
8.38.15.18.30.Pierre, Jordan Limon, Sage Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Harris, Adre'ion-sho Velez, Daniel JRSOSRSRSREvansEdgewaterPatelColonialTimber Creek0950.746 955.90 1:01.406 1:09.586 7649.8297 81 - - - -
9.11.40.12.25.Noto, Luke Bailey, Jase Bailey, Jase Hutchison , Justin Mizell, Aidan SOSOJRJRJRWindermereOcoeeWindermere PrepOlympiaCelebration52.054 DNS 755.1607 4056.4004 649.974 - - - - -
10.15. 33.23.Hutchison , Justin Noto, Luke Grings Martins, ArthurBailey, Jase Mizell, Aidan SOJRSR SRWekivaTimber CreekOlympiaTimber CreekCelebration152.3746 DNS 1952.44 7649.8297 755.1607 - 2035 5441 - -
11.4. 18.10.Davis, Brandon Mcbean, Joseph Rijos, Daniel Reed, Ashton Washington, Isaiah SOJRSRSRSRWest OrangeColonialFreedom (Orlando)WekivaEvans1952.44 52.054 4056.015 254.89 35:01:04.538 - - - - -
12.24.17.36.20.Govia, Jaydyn Tomek, Austin Davis, Brandon Washington, Isaiah Limon, Sage SRJRSOJRJREvansColonialWindermereEast RidgeBoone1553.17 1:00.047 8258.6032 955.90 1853.64 - - - - -
13.1.24.26.23.Howard, William Pierre, Jordan Shim, Brian Shim, Brian Hauck, Nicholas SRJRSRSRJRJonesWindermereWest OrangeFoundation AcademyBartow5653.521 2850.5255 056.5085 52.054 054.220 - 55 55 - -
14.28.30.15.15.Williams, Solomon Ramos, David Bailey, Jase Noto, Luke Hauck, Nicholas SOJRSOSOSRTimber CreekWekivaWekivaJonesEvans1853.64 21:01:01.48 DNS DNS 0950.746 - - - 81 -
15.11.37.16.7.Desue, Jordan Grings Martins, ArthurGalva, DarrelWhite , Christopher Meadows, Kylen SRJRSRJR JonesWekivaLake MinneolaOcoeeLake Minneola53.69 057.615 649.974 1:01.406 56.2753 - - - - -
16.21.28.31. Williams , Demetric Ramos, David Smith, Jordin Meadows, Kylen Davis, Brandon JRSOSR FRWekivaEast RidgeBooneFreedom (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep54.04 35:01:04.538 1:06.4509 1:00.047 4056.015 - - - 1037 -
17.2.8.1.27.Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Clements, Joel Bailey, Jase Smith, Jordin Cooper lll , John SRSRJRSRSOTimber CreekJonesApopkaSouth PlantationPatel054.220 52.054 52.054 1:06.4509 57.0895 - - 1037 - -
18.3.32.20.6.Reed, Ashton Jean-Jacques, Chris Clements, Joel Galva, DarrelWallis, Gavin SRSRSOSRSOApopkaEdgewaterWindermereOlympiaEvans254.89 57.0895 056.5085 DNS 855.33 - - - - -
19.38. 30.33.Carman, Kevin Hauck, Nicholas Govia, Jaydyn Greco, Alessandro Smith, Jordin SRSRSRSRSOLake MinneolaWekivaJonesEvansColonial755.1607 4056.015 152.3746 5653.521 52.054 - - - - -
20.30.2.34. Francis, Jalen Pierre, Jordan Meadows, Kylen Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Carman, Kevin SRSRJRSRSOBooneBartowLake MinneolaWekivaWindermere Prep855.33 755.1607 53.69 10:01:00.6069 8258.6032 - - - - -
21.26.29.17.18.Smith, Lowendy Limon, Sage Smith, Jordin Washington, Isaiah Diepe Nameni, Wilfried SRSOSOJRSRApopkaLake MinneolaWindermereWekivaLake Gibson955.90 1853.64 49.70 49.76 21:01:01.48 - - - 81 -
22.19.13.40.36.Ramos, David Noto, Luke Davis, Brandon Reed, Ashton Tomek, Austin JRSOJRSOSRLake MinneolaTimber CreekDavenportEdgewaterApopka4056.015 256.06 DNS 1:06.4509 459.7795 - - - 68849 55
23. 25.2.13.Eiken, Max Washington, Isaiah Bailey, Jase Santiago, Alanxavier Santiago, Alanxavier SRSRSRJRSOCelebrationDavenportLake GibsonWindermere PrepEast Ridge256.06 056.5085 1853.64 2850.5255 1853.64 - - - - -
24.34.3.26.5.Limon, Sage Williams, Solomon Delcis, Elchanan Singh, Vin Soto, Ismael SRSRJRSRSROlympiaJonesWekivaSt. Thomas AquinasWindermere56.2753 35:01:04.538 DNS 1:01.406 0348.76 - - - - -
25.20. 15.16.Mcbean, Joseph Wilkerson, British Cooper lll , John Ramos, David Adams III, Christopher JRSRJR SREast RidgeWest OrangeApopkaEdgewaterWekiva4056.4004 10:01:00.6069 59.4745 649.974 0950.746 - - - - -
26.22.5.24.38.Smith, Jordin Desue, Jordan Ramos, David Thomas, Jamar Washington, Isaiah SOJRSRSRFREdgewaterOlympiaLake GibsonFreedom (Orlando)Windermere Prep056.5085 056.5085 955.90 4056.015 8349.3432 - - - 68849 -
27.21.9.6.29.Washington, Isaiah Govia, Jaydyn Howard, William Adams III, Christopher Mcbean, Joseph SRJRJRSRSOCelebrationApopkaOcoeeFoundation AcademyLake Gibson57.0895 DNS 054.220 1952.44 DNS - - - - 6
28.8.24.28.6.Delcis, Elchanan Mizell, Aidan Williams, Solomon Rijos, Daniel Meadows, Kylen SOSO  SRPatelFreedom (Orlando)Lake MinneolaBooneApopka2457.49 57.0895 DNS DNS 21:01:01.48 - - - - -
29.26.  39.Thomas, Jamar Ramos, David Williams , Demetric Davis, Brandon White , Christopher JRSRSOJRJRLake GibsonEdgewaterTimber CreekJonesBoone057.615 DNS 955.90 53.69 4056.015 - 55 - 68849 -
30. 4. 31.Jean-Jacques, Chris Meadows, Kylen Wilkerson, British Wilkerson, British Williams , Demetric SOSOJRSOSRDavenportSouth PlantationOlympiaLake MinneolaJones8258.6032 DNS 8258.6032 DNS DNS - - - - -
31.15. 37.4.Craddock, Kevol Govia, Jaydyn Galva, DarrelBailey, Jase Hauck, Nicholas JRSOJRSOJREast RidgeJonesLake Highland PrepFreedom (Orlando)Patel2358.78 057.615 21:01:01.48 2850.5255 1:09.586 - - - - -
32. 21.22.4.Harris, Adre'ion-sho Govia, Jaydyn Hauck, Nicholas Jean-Jacques, Chris Meadows, Kylen FRSOJRFRSOPatelTimber CreekTimber CreekBooneEvans59.4745 0348.76 DNS 1:01.406 459.7795 - - - - -
33.7.12. 30.Bailey, Jase Bailey, Jase Greco, Alessandro Bailey, Jase Tomek, Austin SOJRSRSR Lake Highland PrepWest OrangeOcoeeLake MinneolaFoundation Academy459.7795 1:00.047 52.054 0348.76 DNS - 68849 - - -
34.25.36.9.9.Soto, Ismael Howard, William Govia, Jaydyn Hutchison , Justin Wilkerson, British FRSRSOJRSRLake GibsonOcoeeCelebrationTimber CreekCelebration1:00.047 DNS 57.0895 DNS 855.33 - - - - -
35.13.35.23.15.Clements, Joel Williams, Solomon Thomas, Jamar Smith, Jordin Diepe Nameni, Wilfried SOSRSRJRSOFoundation AcademyApopkaLake MinneolaWindermereWest Orange10:01:00.6069 8258.6032 056.5085 52.054 57.0895 - - - - -
36.12.37.31. Wallis, Gavin Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Ramos, Mario Limon, Sage Limon, Sage 8SOJRSRSRLake Highland PrepFoundation AcademyEdgewaterSouth PlantationWindermere Prep1:01.406 1:01.406 DNS 8349.3432 649.974 - - - - -
37.20.28.39.23.Santiago, Alanxavier Govia, Jaydyn Davis, Brandon Govia, Jaydyn Diepe Nameni, Wilfried SRSOJRJRSOColonialSt. Thomas AquinasFreedom (Orlando)JonesPatel21:01:01.48 57.0895 49.76 152.3746 955.90 - - - - -
38.23.11.10.1.Tomek, Austin Shim, Brian Noto, Rosario Smith, Lowendy Reed, Ashton JRSOJRSRSRFoundation AcademyWindermere PrepWindermere PrepTimber CreekOcoee35:01:04.538 21:01:01.48 57.0895 057.615 35:01:04.538 - - - - -
39.9.28.36.16.Shim, Brian Meadows, Kylen Smith, Lowendy Craddock, Kevol Rijos, Daniel SOSRSOSOSOOlympiaEvansEdgewaterBooneJones1:06.4509 459.7795 955.90 DNS 56.2753 - 6 - - -
40.31.28.31.31.Ramos, Mario Soto, Ismael Hauck, Nicholas Meadows, Kylen Mcbean, Joseph JRSRFRJRSOColonialOlympiaColonialEast RidgeBoone1:09.586 1952.44 1:01.406 2457.49 057.615 - - - - -
 5.19.22. Grings Martins, ArthurPierre, Jordan Soto, Ismael Clements, Joel Thomas, Jamar  SRJRJRSOWindermere PrepPatelColonialTimber CreekSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS DNS 54.04 256.06 - 1037 - - -
 31.20.13.13.Singh, Vin Greco, Alessandro Rijos, Daniel Williams, Solomon Jean-Jacques, Chris SOSO SRSRSouth PlantationBooneLake GibsonWekivaWindermereDNS 2457.49 056.5085 56.2753 1553.17 - - - - -
 38.27.25.4.Galva, DarrelFrancis, Jalen Adams III, Christopher Williams, Solomon Reed, Ashton   SRJRSOBartowJonesLake GibsonBartowLake Highland PrepDNS 54.04 59.4745 DNS 2850.5255 - - 10242 - -
 12.7.10.17.Meadows, Kylen Hauck, Nicholas Ramos, Mario Jean-Jacques, Chris Wilkerson, British SOJRSOSRSOEdgewaterTimber CreekEvansOcoeeOcoeeDNS 52.054 DNS 256.06 DNS - - - - -
 11.27.29. Rijos, Daniel Ramos, David Mcbean, Joseph Hauck, Nicholas Eiken, Max JRSOJRSRSOFreedom (Orlando)EvansOcoeeWindermereWindermere PrepDNS 0950.746 10:01:00.6069 DNS 49.76 - - - - -
 10.10.35. Velez, Daniel Carman, Kevin Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Velez, Daniel Ramos, Mario SRJRSOJR Freedom (Orlando)Lake MinneolaFreedom (Orlando)Windermere PrepSouth PlantationDNS 1952.44 4056.015 955.90 DNS - 1037 - - -
 9.19.27.18.Hauck, Nicholas Tomek, Austin Govia, Jaydyn Noto, Rosario Pierre, Jordan SRSRJRJRSRWindermere PrepCelebrationWekivaWekivaFreedom (Orlando)DNS 49.70 152.3746 56.2753 DNS - - - - 1037
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Mizell, Aidan Noto, Luke JRSRBooneOcoee348.766 4449.7613 0109054
3.1.Adams III, Christopher White , Christopher SOSOSt. Thomas AquinasWindermere49.70 152.0547669669
4.5.Cooper lll , John Govia, Jaydyn SRSROcoeeWindermere4449.7613 348.766 054054
5.5.White , Christopher Cooper lll , John JRSOOcoeeBoone49.82 450.5232 5341424
7.12.Noto, Rosario Noto, Luke SRSRWindermereBoone450.5232 4449.7613 424-
9.5.Noto, Luke Adams III, Christopher SOSRWindermereSt. Thomas Aquinas152.054749.82 -054
12.5.Govia, Jaydyn Noto, Rosario SRSREvansOcoee53.1704449.7613 --
20.20.Francis, Jalen White , Christopher SRSRBooneWindermere655.3348348.766 -5341
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.18.Pierre, Jordan Eiken, Max JRJREvansWest Orange450.7469 5053.6406161
11.17.Davis, Brandon Howard, William SOSRWest OrangeEvans52.441450.7469 -61
13.16.Howard, William Howard, William SRSRJonesWest Orange6053.523754.2256--
14.11.Williams, Solomon Reed, Ashton SOSOTimber CreekApopka5053.6405053.640--
16.18.Williams , Demetric Williams , Demetric JRSRWekivaWekiva1954.04046053.52--
17.13.Diepe Nameni, Wilfried Eiken, Max SRJRTimber CreekEvans3754.225654.89--
18.14.Reed, Ashton Reed, Ashton SRSRApopkaCelebration54.8952.441--
23.14.Eiken, Max Davis, Brandon SRJRCelebrationApopka1456.0651954.0404--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.27.Wilkerson, British Washington, Isaiah JRSOSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewater649.9799 156.5075371-
26.36.Smith, Jordin Santiago, Alanxavier SOJREdgewaterFoundation Academy156.5075157.0812--
27.26.Washington, Isaiah Washington, Isaiah SRJRCelebrationEdgewater157.0812156.5075--
28.27.Delcis, Elchanan Wallis, Gavin SOSOPatelCelebration6657.4976657.497--
36. Wallis, Gavin Washington, Isaiah 8JRLake Highland PrepEdgewater16:01:01.40156.5075-371
37.28.Santiago, Alanxavier Smith, Jordin SRSOColonialEdgewater1:01.4819157.0812--
38.6.Tomek, Austin Tomek, Austin JRSOFoundation AcademyPatel1:04.5316:01:01.40--
 37.Meadows, Kylen Tomek, Austin SOJREdgewaterEdgewaterDNS16:01:01.40-371
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.2.15.Greco, Alessandro Hauck, Nicholas Greco, Alessandro JRSOJRWest OrangeEast RidgeEast Ridge1749.34 56.011749.34 080808
15.2.39.Desue, Jordan Desue, Jordan Shim, Brian SRSRFRJonesEast RidgeJones0653.691DNSDNS--08
22.34. Ramos, David Soto, Ismael Hauck, Nicholas JRJRSRLake MinneolaJonesLake Gibson56.01DNS1749.34 ---
25.34.25.Mcbean, Joseph Mcbean, Joseph Greco, Alessandro JRJRJREast RidgeWindermere PrepLake Minneola3856.400653.6913659.774---
33.25. Bailey, Jase Desue, Jordan Bailey, Jase SOJRSOLake Highland PrepOlympiaLake Gibson3659.77414:01:06.453114:01:06.4531---
34.34.39.Soto, Ismael Shim, Brian Greco, Alessandro FRSOSOLake GibsonWest OrangeLake Highland Prep1:00.045414:01:06.453156.01---
39.22.22.Shim, Brian Mcbean, Joseph Mcbean, Joseph SOFRJROlympiaLake GibsonWindermere Prep14:01:06.45311749.34 14:01:06.4531---
 34.34.Hauck, Nicholas Desue, Jordan Desue, Jordan SRSRSRWindermere PrepLake MinneolaLake GibsonDNS1:00.0454DNS---
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 24.24.40. Singh, Vin Limon, Sage Grings Martins, ArthurCraddock, Kevol Craddock, Kevol  SRSRJRSODavenportOlympiaWindermere PrepBartowWindermere PrepDNS256.274913:01:09.589713:01:09.5897256.2749-----
31.30. 40. Singh, Vin Jean-Jacques, Chris Galva, DarrelLimon, Sage Grings Martins, Arthur SOJRSOJRWindermere PrepDavenportColonialColonialWindermere Prep13:01:09.58976958.60846958.6084DNS6958.6084-----
 31.40. 30.Jean-Jacques, Chris Craddock, Kevol Grings Martins, ArthurJean-Jacques, Chris Jean-Jacques, Chris SRJR  SRWindermere PrepEast RidgeWindermere PrepOlympiaBartowDNS558.78866958.6084256.27496958.6084-----
24.40.31. 40.Galva, DarrelRamos, Mario Limon, Sage Craddock, Kevol Ramos, Mario JRJRSOSOSRDavenportColonialSouth PlantationColonialOlympia256.274913:01:09.5897DNS13:01:09.5897DNS-----
  24.24.31.Ramos, Mario Grings Martins, ArthurGalva, DarrelJean-Jacques, Chris Galva, DarrelSR JRJRSOBartowWindermere PrepSouth PlantationColonialDavenport558.7886DNSDNS256.274913:01:09.5897-----
40. 31.  Ramos, Mario Singh, Vin Craddock, Kevol Ramos, Mario Jean-Jacques, Chris SOSO SOJRBartowSouth PlantationColonialEast RidgeSouth Plantation13:01:09.5897DNS13:01:09.58976958.6084DNS-----
   24. Jean-Jacques, Chris Galva, DarrelLimon, Sage Singh, Vin Singh, Vin SR  SO Windermere PrepBartowWindermere PrepColonialSouth PlantationDNSDNS256.2749DNS13:01:09.5897-----