February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 King Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.43 10 -0.1
2 Shamar Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.60 8 -0.1
3 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 21.81 6 -0.1
4 Christopher White JR Ocoee 22.31 5 -0.1
5 Tamareon Foster SR Wekiva 22.37 4 0.5
6 Cameron Friedman JR Olympia 22.48 3 -0.1
7 AJ Howard SO Edgewater 22.66 2 2.1
8 Najji Darcelin SR Apopka 22.71 1 0.5
9 Noah Putnam JR Wekiva 22.72 - -0.1
10 Terrell Walden SR West Orange 22.74 - 0.5
11 Ethan Varnedore SR Timber Creek 22.81 - 0.5
12 Emmanuel Davis SO Timber Creek 22.89 - 2.0
13 Myles Todd SR Windermere 22.96 - 0.5
14 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.13 - 0.5
15 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 23.15 - 2.1
16 Brendan Vegas SR Lake Minneola 23.18 - -0.1
17 Kyeaure Magloire SR Lake Minneola 23.18 - 0.5
18 Stephen Sparrow SR Jones 23.57 - 2.0
19 Jozef Miesak FR Windermere 23.73 - 2.0
20 Anyas Moore SO Jones 23.87 - 2.1
21 Malachi Britt SR Apopka 23.95 - -0.1
22 Javeen Davis JR Patel 23.99 - -0.1
23 Gabriel Diaz FR Colonial 24.03 - 1.4
24 Alexis Borja JR Lake Gibson 24.32 - -0.1
25 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 24.34 - 1.4
26 Malik Timmons JR Patel 24.37 - -0.1
27 Jai-el Dix JR Colonial 24.50 - -0.1
28 Collin Farrell SR East Ridge 24.69 - 1.4
29 Felix Barrington SR Evans 24.94 - -0.1
30 Sam McFarland SO Foundation Academy 25.10 - 2.0
31 Hans Etienne JR Lake Gibson 25.71 - 1.4
32 Caleb Beloni FR Foundation Academy 25.82 - 2.1
33 Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport 27.11 - 2.0
34 Cedrick Duval SO Freedom (Orlando) 27.32 - 1.4
35 Travailu Harris SO Edgewater 28.04 - 2.0
36 Cameron Fatizzi SO International Community 30.18 - 1.4
  Keon Satchell SR Olympia DNS    -
  Gardimy Fleurius SO Freedom (Orlando) DNS    -
  Jordan Smith SO Davenport DNS    -
  Antwan Hill JR Boone DNS    -
  Antoine Demps SO Evans DNS    -
  Malachi Jones SO Boone DNS    -
  Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep DNS    -
  Darrel Galva   Bartow DNS    -
  Romelo Ware SO Lake Highland Prep DNS    -
  Kevol Craddock JR East Ridge DNS    -
  Omar Simon JR South Plantation DNS    -
  Justin Isme JR South Plantation DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 King Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.79 18.22 21.43 17.58 10
2 Shamar Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.56 17.72 21.60 24.84 8
3 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 22.90 15.27 21.81 22.03 6
4 Christopher White JR Ocoee 19.19 23.65 22.31 22.98 5
6 Cameron Friedman JR Olympia 21.81 20.24 22.48 26.08 3
9 Noah Putnam JR Wekiva 17.27 21.59 22.72 28.63 -
  Solomon Miller SR Lake Highland Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Romelo Ware SO Lake Highland Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tamareon Foster SR Wekiva 27.52 22.37 4
8 Najji Darcelin SR Apopka 27.26 22.71 1
10 Terrell Walden SR West Orange 24.56 22.74 -
11 Ethan Varnedore SR Timber Creek 17.80 22.81 -
13 Myles Todd SR Windermere 29.62 22.96 -
14 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.13 23.13 -
17 Kyeaure Magloire SR Lake Minneola 27.82 23.18 -
  Keon Satchell SR Olympia DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Brendan Vegas SR Lake Minneola 18.55 23.65 22.26 23.18 23.65 -
21 Malachi Britt SR Apopka 21.56 18.45 21.80 23.95 19.40 -
22 Javeen Davis JR Patel 29.99 24.71 23.99 23.99 19.92 -
24 Alexis Borja JR Lake Gibson 31.38 20.68 28.22 24.32 26.27 -
26 Malik Timmons JR Patel 18.04 27.54 22.91 24.37 23.89 -
27 Jai-el Dix JR Colonial 31.12 26.71 28.42 24.50 29.65 -
29 Felix Barrington SR Evans 31.68 19.21 28.93 24.94 22.45 -
  Gardimy Fleurius SO Freedom (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 AJ Howard SO Edgewater 24.70 22.66 26.06 18.81 27.42 20.62 2
15 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 20.61 23.15 18.76 28.71 24.08 20.84 -
20 Anyas Moore SO Jones 28.89 23.87 30.32 26.98 18.15 21.25 -
32 Caleb Beloni FR Foundation Academy 18.34 25.82 28.15 21.95 18.34 28.41 -
  Kevol Craddock JR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Isme JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Darrel Galva   Bartow DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Smith SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emmanuel Davis SO Timber Creek 19.92 26.56 19.00 23.81 23.58 22.89 16.26 -
18 Stephen Sparrow SR Jones 19.57 24.28 28.05 23.57 21.45 23.57 30.17 -
19 Jozef Miesak FR Windermere 24.45 22.78 19.70 21.12 23.97 23.73 19.94 -
30 Sam McFarland SO Foundation Academy 28.37 24.35 27.87 19.33 24.35 25.10 22.09 -
33 Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport 23.32 31.45 33.08 26.03 31.45 27.11 21.15 -
35 Travailu Harris SO Edgewater 19.63 30.57 23.00 25.52 30.85 28.04 24.12 -
  Antwan Hill JR Boone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Antoine Demps SO Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Gabriel Diaz FR Colonial 30.76 24.03 19.95 18.27 -
25 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 29.21 24.34 27.51 26.05 -
28 Collin Farrell SR East Ridge 30.13 24.69 27.90 30.62 -
31 Hans Etienne JR Lake Gibson 28.03 25.71 24.43 19.03 -
34 Cedrick Duval SO Freedom (Orlando) 34.97 27.32 33.06 27.60 -
36 Cameron Fatizzi SO International Community 38.03 30.18 35.01 24.15 -
  Malachi Jones SO Boone DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Simon JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS