February 26, 2022
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A FHSAA 3A

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.11.9.Mack , King Putnam, Noah Demps, Antoine JRSOSOSt. Thomas AquinasWest OrangeJones3621.4309 4525.719 DNS 1023 - - -0.1-0.1-0.1
2. 22.Morgan, Shamar Sparrow, Stephen White , Christopher JRJRSOSt. Thomas AquinasBartowLake Highland Prep4621.6089 DNS DNS 838 541 - -0.11.4-0.1
3.25. McDoom, Matthew Foster, Tamareon Etienne, Hans SRJRSRWest OrangeEdgewaterFreedom (Orlando)21.8115 25.102 424.32 26 - - -0.12.10.5
4.24.24.White , Christopher Britt, Malachi Moore, Anyas JRSOFROcoeePatelWindermere5022.3156 4623.153 DNS 2589 - - -0.11.42.0
5.22.14.Foster, Tamareon Dix, Jai-el Britt, Malachi SRSRSOWekivaPatelColonial7822.37 123.730 DNS 541 - - 0.52.02.1
6.16. Friedman, Cameron Fatizzi, Cameron Etienne, Hans JR  OlympiaJonesWest Orange22.480 24.349 DNS 253 2589 - -0.12.1-0.1
7.36.20.Howard, AJ Timmons, Malik Simon, Omar SOSRSOEdgewaterLake Highland PrepWest Orange822.663 8624.03 4623.153 6429 - - 2.1-0.10.5
8. 1.Darcelin, Najji Satchell, Keon Todd, Myles SRSRSRApopkaBooneOcoee5122.7179 7123.184 7123.1810 4126 - - 0.50.5-0.1
9.12.4.Putnam, Noah Moore, Anyas Mack , King JRJRSRWekivaApopkaLake Minneola722.7255 24.349 3621.4309 - 253 - -0.10.50.5
10.4.21.Walden, Terrell Vegas, Brendan Britt, Malachi SRSRJRWest OrangeLake MinneolaLake Gibson7022.740 123.730 822.663 - 541 - 0.50.52.0
11. 22.Varnedore, Ethan Sparrow, Stephen Davis, Emmanuel SRSRSOTimber CreekWest OrangeFoundation Academy5922.8143 DNS 8024.50 - - - 0.52.00.5
12.27.27.Davis, Emmanuel Davis, Javeen Davis, Javeen SOSRSRTimber CreekOlympiaCelebration7222.897 8624.03 DNS - - - 2.02.1-0.1
13. 21.Todd, Myles Smith, Jordan Morgan, Shamar SRJRJRWindermereSt. Thomas AquinasPatel22.967 30.1836 25.8226 - 1023 - 0.5-0.1-0.1
14.14.12.Cadet , Jeremiah McFarland, Sam Sparrow, Stephen SRJRJROcoeeColonialEast Ridge23.1394 DNS 8624.03 - 541 253 0.52.1-0.1
15. 31.Merino, Gabriel Etienne, Hans Morgan, Shamar SRJRJRCelebrationEdgewaterFoundation Academy4623.153 127.3297 4623.153 - 838 - 2.1-0.1-0.1
16.  Vegas, Brendan Galva, DarrelCraddock, Kevol SRJRSRLake MinneolaTimber CreekWekiva7123.1810 2223.877 7022.740 - - 1023 -0.12.10.5
17. 22.Magloire, Kyeaure Agyedu, Samuel Beloni, Caleb SRJRSOLake MinneolaOcoeeColonial7123.184 127.3297 DNS - - - 0.50.51.4
18. 7.Sparrow, Stephen Diaz, Gabriel Demps, Antoine SRSRSRJonesBooneApopka623.572 DNS 623.572 - - - 2.0-0.10.5
19.9.24.Miesak, Jozef Galva, DarrelEtienne, Hans FR JRWindermereBartowOcoee123.730 7123.184 DNS - 2589 - 2.0-0.12.0
20.13.9.Moore, Anyas Barrington, Felix Craddock, Kevol SOSRJRJonesJonesPatel2223.877 DNS 822.663 - - - 2.1-0.1-0.1
21.27.28.Britt, Malachi Satchell, Keon Isme, Justin SRSRJRApopkaBooneBoone123.957 DNS 7822.37 - - - -0.1-0.11.4
22.28.17.Davis, Javeen Smith, Jordan Vegas, Brendan JRJRSRPatelSt. Thomas AquinasEast Ridge2223.991 822.663 DNS - 4126 253 -0.1-0.11.4
23.22. Diaz, Gabriel White , Christopher Satchell, Keon FRSRJRColonialColonialLake Minneola8624.03 623.572 3621.4309 - - - 1.42.1-0.1
24.8.15.Borja, Alexis Moore, Anyas Isme, Justin JRJRSRLake GibsonOlympiaLake Highland Prep424.32 25.8226 30.1836 - - - -0.1-0.12.1
25.13. McCuiston, Robert Friedman, Cameron Mack , King JRSOJRCelebrationEast RidgeLake Highland Prep24.349 4525.719 25.102 - - 6429 1.42.1-0.1
26.30.36.Timmons, Malik Davis, Javeen Putnam, Noah JRJRFRPatelApopkaLake Highland Prep424.3781 127.11 DNS - - - -0.1-0.10.5
27.35.35.Dix, Jai-el Foster, Tamareon Sparrow, Stephen JRJR ColonialBooneFoundation Academy8024.50 722.7255 5022.3156 - - - -0.1-0.10.5
28.  Farrell, Collin Fleurius, Gardimy Darcelin, Najji SRSRFREast RidgeTimber CreekEast Ridge24.697 DNS 22.480 - - - 1.4-0.11.4
29.32. Barrington, Felix Walden, Terrell Foster, Tamareon SRFRSOEvansCelebrationPatel924.942 DNS 28.04 - - - -0.11.4-0.1
30.23.36.McFarland, Sam Beloni, Caleb Todd, Myles SOSOSOFoundation AcademyColonialApopka25.102 DNS 7022.740 - - - 2.02.00.5
31.29.27.Etienne, Hans Diaz, Gabriel White , Christopher JRSOJRLake GibsonFoundation AcademyDavenport4525.719 8624.03 5022.3156 - - - 1.4-0.11.4
32. 11.Beloni, Caleb Davis, Javeen Barrington, Felix FRJRJRFoundation AcademyCelebrationOlympia25.8226 424.3781 5922.8143 - - - 2.11.4-0.1
33.28.20.Agyedu, Samuel Darcelin, Najji Miller, Solomon SOSRJRDavenportOlympiaBoone127.11 7123.1810 DNS - - - 2.0-0.12.0
34.  Duval, Cedrick Davis, Emmanuel Duval, Cedrick SOSRSOFreedom (Orlando)EdgewaterApopka127.3297 4623.153 28.04 - - - 1.41.42.1
35.20.33.Harris, Travailu Putnam, Noah Miller, Solomon SOSO EdgewaterSouth PlantationJones28.04 7822.37 DNS - - - 2.02.10.5
36. 2.Fatizzi, Cameron Craddock, Kevol Davis, Emmanuel SOSRSRInternational CommunityEvansWest Orange30.1836 7822.37 28.04 - - 6429 1.42.02.1
 4. Jones, Malachi Britt, Malachi Fatizzi, Cameron SOSOJRBooneBooneWest OrangeDNS DNS 24.349 - - - 1.40.5-0.1
 33.12.Simon, Omar Agyedu, Samuel Demps, Antoine JRFRSRSouth PlantationJonesDavenportDNS DNS 7022.740 - - - 1.42.1-0.1
 1. Craddock, Kevol Craddock, Kevol McDoom, Matthew JRSOSOEast RidgeLake GibsonEdgewaterDNS 2223.991 DNS - - - 2.12.1-0.1
 3.3.Isme, Justin Hill, Antwan Hill, Antwan JRSOSRSouth PlantationEast RidgeDavenportDNS 7123.1810 424.3781 - - - 2.1-0.10.5
 17.17.Galva, DarrelMoore, Anyas Howard, AJ  SRFRBartowOcoeeColonialDNS 7822.37 5122.7179 - - 4126 2.1-0.11.4
 24.12.Smith, Jordan Mack , King Walden, Terrell SOJRJRDavenportLake Highland PrepEvansDNS 5122.7179 21.8115 - - - 2.1-0.1-0.1
  6.Miller, Solomon McCuiston, Robert Timmons, Malik SRSRSOLake Highland PrepWest OrangeLake GibsonDNS DNS 7222.897 - - 253 -0.1-0.1-0.1
  27.Ware, Romelo Jones, Malachi Foster, Tamareon SOSRSRLake Highland PrepSouth PlantationCelebrationDNS 2223.991 5922.8143 - - - -0.1-0.11.4
 33.9.Fleurius, Gardimy Farrell, Collin Mack , King SOSRSRFreedom (Orlando)Foundation AcademyEast RidgeDNS DNS 22.967 - - - -0.1-0.12.0
 23.4.Satchell, Keon Etienne, Hans Beloni, Caleb SRSRSOOlympiaWindermereEast RidgeDNS DNS DNS - - - 0.50.50.5
 3.28.Hill, Antwan Isme, Justin Fatizzi, Cameron JRSOSOBoonePatelWekivaDNS 424.3781 722.7255 - - - 2.02.0-0.1
 19.17.Demps, Antoine Varnedore, Ethan Simon, Omar SOSRJREvansEvansSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS 30.1836 - - - 2.02.0-0.1
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.1.3.1. White , Christopher Ware, Romelo Putnam, Noah McDoom, Matthew Mack , King Friedman, Cameron SOJRSOSOJRJROlympiaLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNSDNS821.6041 7221.4301 7221.4301 4822.7231-39--108831668
 1.4. 2.1.Morgan, Shamar Morgan, Shamar Putnam, Noah Mack , King Morgan, Shamar Friedman, Cameron SRJRJRSRJRSOSt. Thomas AquinasOlympiaLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepSt. Thomas AquinasWest Orange7221.4301 4822.72314822.7231821.6041 821.6041 0322.484 418-1088-4181088
3.2.3.3.3.4.Mack , King Morgan, Shamar Mack , King White , Christopher McDoom, Matthew Friedman, Cameron JRJRJRJRSRJRSt. Thomas AquinasLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepWekivaWest OrangeSt. Thomas Aquinas3922.315 3922.315 21.817 21.817 21.817 21.817 --39393166831668
2.1. 2.4.9.Friedman, Cameron White , Christopher White , Christopher White , Christopher White , Christopher White , Christopher JRJRJRJRJRSOSt. Thomas AquinasWekivaSt. Thomas AquinasLake Highland PrepOcoeeOcoee21.817 3922.315 21.817 4822.72313922.315 0322.484 -108831668-559-
 4. 1.6. Putnam, Noah Miller, Solomon White , Christopher Mack , King Friedman, Cameron Mack , King JRJRSRJRJRJROlympiaLake Highland PrepSt. Thomas AquinasLake Highland PrepOlympiaOlympiaDNSDNS21.817 DNS0322.484 3922.315 559--3166839418
1.6.3.9.9.6.Putnam, Noah McDoom, Matthew McDoom, Matthew Morgan, Shamar Putnam, Noah McDoom, Matthew SRSOJRSOJRSRSt. Thomas AquinasLake Highland PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasWekivaLake Highland Prep0322.484 DNS21.817 7221.4301 4822.72314822.7231-395591088--
4.4.1.1. 6.Miller, Solomon Morgan, Shamar Miller, Solomon White , Christopher Miller, Solomon Ware, Romelo SRSOSRJRSRSRLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepOlympiaOcoeeLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepDNS821.6041 DNS21.817 DNSDNS--559---
4. 9.4.  Morgan, Shamar Putnam, Noah McDoom, Matthew Miller, Solomon Ware, Romelo White , Christopher JRSRJRJRSOJROlympiaLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepWekiva21.817 21.817 4822.72314822.7231DNSDNS5591088418--1088
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.13.10.Foster, Tamareon Varnedore, Ethan Darcelin, Najji SRSRSRWekivaOcoeeOcoee22.37 7623.18937623.1893994-371
8.17.17.Darcelin, Najji Varnedore, Ethan Varnedore, Ethan SRSRSRApopkaWest OrangeWest Orange622.7151622.715122.37 371--
10.13.10.Walden, Terrell Varnedore, Ethan Walden, Terrell SRSRSRWest OrangeTimber CreekLake Minneola22.74822.9622.74--994
11.10.10.Varnedore, Ethan Varnedore, Ethan Walden, Terrell SRSRSRTimber CreekOcoeeApopka7922.817922.817922.81---
13.14.8.Todd, Myles Cadet , Jeremiah Magloire, Kyeaure SRSRSRWindermereOcoeeLake Minneola822.96822.96DNS---
14.14.5.Cadet , Jeremiah Magloire, Kyeaure Foster, Tamareon SRSRSROcoeeOcoeeApopka423.136822.9622.37 --994
17.10.10.Magloire, Kyeaure Cadet , Jeremiah Foster, Tamareon SRSRSRLake MinneolaWest OrangeOcoee7623.1893423.1367922.81---
 10.11.Satchell, Keon Walden, Terrell Magloire, Kyeaure SRSRSROlympiaOlympiaApopkaDNS622.7151DNS-371-
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.21.Vegas, Brendan Borja, Alexis SRJRLake MinneolaFreedom (Orlando)3623.1881924.94--
21.21.Britt, Malachi Britt, Malachi SRJRApopkaApopka2123.95DNS--
22.16.Davis, Javeen Davis, Javeen JRSRPatelFreedom (Orlando)0623.990623.99--
24.27.Borja, Alexis Timmons, Malik JRSRLake GibsonLake Minneola9424.32924.375--
26.16.Timmons, Malik Britt, Malachi JRSOPatelPatel924.3753623.188--
27.29.Dix, Jai-el Davis, Javeen JRSRColonialApopka4424.501DNS--
29. Barrington, Felix Davis, Javeen SRSOEvansPatel1924.940623.99--
 16.Fleurius, Gardimy Britt, Malachi SOSRFreedom (Orlando)PatelDNS924.375--
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7. 7.32.32. Beloni, Caleb Galva, DarrelHoward, AJ Beloni, Caleb Howard, AJ Merino, Gabriel JRFRSO JRSOSouth PlantationFoundation AcademyEdgewaterDavenportFoundation AcademySouth Plantation023.878DNS22.668423.15023.87825.82--24---
 20.15.  20.Beloni, Caleb Smith, Jordan Merino, Gabriel Smith, Jordan Moore, Anyas Beloni, Caleb SOSOSR JRSRDavenportEast RidgeCelebrationJonesSouth PlantationFoundation AcademyDNSDNS23.15DNSDNS23.15----24-
 20.20.20. 15.Beloni, Caleb Galva, DarrelMoore, Anyas Howard, AJ Craddock, Kevol Craddock, Kevol JRJRSOJRSOJRFoundation AcademyJonesJonesSouth PlantationEast RidgeJones22.668423.15023.878DNS23.1522.668424-----
20.15.32. 7. Isme, Justin Galva, DarrelBeloni, Caleb Isme, Justin Smith, Jordan Howard, AJ FRSRFRSOSOJREdgewaterEast RidgeFoundation AcademyJonesEdgewaterCelebration25.82DNS25.82DNS23.1525.82---24--
32.20.   20.Moore, Anyas Galva, DarrelCraddock, Kevol Howard, AJ Howard, AJ Craddock, Kevol SRSOJRSR SRCelebrationSouth PlantationEast RidgeEast RidgeBartowDavenport23.15DNSDNSDNS25.82DNS----24-
 7.    Howard, AJ Smith, Jordan Isme, Justin Craddock, Kevol Merino, Gabriel Craddock, Kevol SRSOJRSRSRJRJonesEast RidgeSouth PlantationFoundation AcademyEdgewaterDavenport23.15DNSDNS25.82DNSDNS---24--
 32. 20.  Smith, Jordan Smith, Jordan Galva, DarrelBeloni, Caleb Beloni, Caleb Merino, Gabriel FRSO  FR South PlantationEast RidgeBartowBartowDavenportJones22.6684DNSDNSDNS23.1523.15------
32.   20.32.Craddock, Kevol Smith, Jordan Smith, Jordan Galva, DarrelBeloni, Caleb Smith, Jordan SOJRSO JRSOSouth PlantationFoundation AcademyDavenportEdgewaterEdgewaterEast Ridge25.82DNSDNS023.878DNS25.82------
200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12. Davis, Emmanuel Harris, Travailu SOSOTimber CreekWindermere322.8940DNS--
18.35.Sparrow, Stephen Agyedu, Samuel SRSOJonesBoone23.5780322.8940--
19.19.Miesak, Jozef Davis, Emmanuel FRSRWindermereFoundation Academy23.7323.73--
30.33.McFarland, Sam Demps, Antoine SOSRFoundation AcademyBoone25.10423.73--
33. Agyedu, Samuel Davis, Emmanuel SOSODavenportWindermere127.110623.73--
35.33.Harris, Travailu Sparrow, Stephen SOSREdgewaterJones6028.0420DNS--
  Hill, Antwan McFarland, Sam JRJRBooneFoundation AcademyDNS23.73--
  Demps, Antoine Agyedu, Samuel SOSOEvansBooneDNS23.73--