April 2, 2022
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Tabb SO Choctawhatchee 11.23 10
2 Trevon Tyson SO Choctawhatchee 11.36 8
3 Kyron Belton SR Mosley 11.50 6
4 Cameron Keys SO Mosley 11.71 5
5 Gus Johnson SR Gulf Breeze 11.77 4
6 Theodore Jackson JR Pensacola 11.80 3
7 Seth Hernandez JR Arnold 11.87 2
8 Andrew Roman Sophomore Gulf Shores 11.88 1
9 Austin Payne JR Bozeman 11.94 -
10 DJ Oliver JR Port St. Joe 12.01 -
11 Robert Cobaugh SR Fort Walton Beach 12.08 -
12 Adrian Dickens SR North Bay Haven 12.10 -
13 Isaiah Johnson SO Choctawhatchee 12.16 -
14 Kevin Gibbens SO Bozeman 12.17 -
15 Jaquan Kennedy JR Pensacola 12.18 -
16 Ashten Freeman FR Vernon 12.19 -
17 JR Gardner Junior Gulf Shores 12.27 -
18 Donnell Hill FR Port St. Joe 12.29 -
19 Parker Morgan JR Chipley 12.33 -
20 Malachi Boles JR North Bay Haven 12.49 -
21 Jordan Moody SR Pensacola 12.55 -
22 Kaleb Holmes FR Chipley 12.60 -
23 Erie Brown SO Graceville 12.67 -
24 Luke Parrish SO Arnold 12.73 -
25 Lawson Carter JR Chipley 12.76 -
25 J'Drian Edwards FR Fort Walton Beach 12.76 -
27 Devin Cuttino SO Port St. Joe 12.77 -
28 Johnny White SO Mosley 12.80 -
29 Brent Anderson FR Bozeman 12.82 -
30 Avery Crowder JR Fort Walton Beach 12.89 -
31 Dillon Storey SO Vernon 12.95 -
32 Nick Simmons FR Gulf Breeze 12.96 -
33 Willie Holley SO North Bay Haven 13.15 -
34 David DeJean Sophomore Gulf Shores 13.50 -
35 Asa Johnson FR Arnold 14.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kaleb Holmes FR Chipley 12.60 -
24 Luke Parrish SO Arnold 12.73 -
31 Dillon Storey SO Vernon 12.95 -
32 Nick Simmons FR Gulf Breeze 12.96 -
33 Willie Holley SO North Bay Haven 13.15 -
34 David DeJean Sophomore Gulf Shores 13.50 -
35 Asa Johnson FR Arnold 14.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Robert Cobaugh SR Fort Walton Beach 12.08 -
16 Ashten Freeman FR Vernon 12.19 -
20 Malachi Boles JR North Bay Haven 12.49 -
23 Erie Brown SO Graceville 12.67 -
25 Lawson Carter JR Chipley 12.76 -
28 Johnny White SO Mosley 12.80 -
29 Brent Anderson FR Bozeman 12.82 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Austin Payne JR Bozeman 11.94 -
14 Kevin Gibbens SO Bozeman 12.17 -
18 Donnell Hill FR Port St. Joe 12.29 -
19 Parker Morgan JR Chipley 12.33 -
21 Jordan Moody SR Pensacola 12.55 -
27 Devin Cuttino SO Port St. Joe 12.77 -
30 Avery Crowder JR Fort Walton Beach 12.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Andrew Roman Sophomore Gulf Shores 11.88 1
10 DJ Oliver JR Port St. Joe 12.01 -
12 Adrian Dickens SR North Bay Haven 12.10 -
15 Jaquan Kennedy JR Pensacola 12.18 -
17 JR Gardner Junior Gulf Shores 12.27 -
25 J'Drian Edwards FR Fort Walton Beach 12.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Tabb SO Choctawhatchee 11.23 10
2 Trevon Tyson SO Choctawhatchee 11.36 8
3 Kyron Belton SR Mosley 11.50 6
4 Cameron Keys SO Mosley 11.71 5
5 Gus Johnson SR Gulf Breeze 11.77 4
6 Theodore Jackson JR Pensacola 11.80 3
7 Seth Hernandez JR Arnold 11.87 2
13 Isaiah Johnson SO Choctawhatchee 12.16 -