March 24, 2022
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 11.27 10
2 Cameron Keys SO Mosley 11.41 8
3 Seth Hernandez JR Arnold 11.54 6
4 Austin Payne JR Bozeman 11.83 5
5 Chance Jenkins SO Arnold 11.84 4
6 Caleb Toombs FR Mosley 11.90 3
7 Adrian Dickens SR North Bay Haven 11.93 2
8 Jayden Calloway JR Bay 11.98 1
9 Casey Boyd SR Rutherford 12.08 -
10 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 12.11 -
11 Kevin Gibbens SO Bozeman 12.13 -
12 Kyler Bryant SO Chipley 12.17 -
13 Parker Morgan JR Chipley 12.21 -
14 Malachi Boles JR North Bay Haven 12.25 -
15 Brayun Richardson SR Rutherford 12.44 -
16 Johnny White SO Mosley 12.47 -
17 Kaleb Holmes FR Chipley 12.69 -
18 Luke Parrish SO Arnold 12.71 -
19 Willie Holley SO North Bay Haven 12.92 -
20 Fares Elsayed JR North Bay Haven 12.94 -
21 Lakota Rich- Montague FR Bay 13.03 -
22 Hung Luong JR Mosley 13.33 -
23 Asa Johnson FR Arnold 13.98 -
24 Braydon Bevelacqua 6 Bozeman 16.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Hung Luong JR Mosley 13.33 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Fares Elsayed JR North Bay Haven 12.94 -
21 Lakota Rich- Montague FR Bay 13.03 -
23 Asa Johnson FR Arnold 13.98 -
24 Braydon Bevelacqua 6 Bozeman 16.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kyler Bryant SO Chipley 12.17 -
14 Malachi Boles JR North Bay Haven 12.25 -
17 Kaleb Holmes FR Chipley 12.69 -
18 Luke Parrish SO Arnold 12.71 -
19 Willie Holley SO North Bay Haven 12.92 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Austin Payne JR Bozeman 11.83 5
11 Kevin Gibbens SO Bozeman 12.13 -
13 Parker Morgan JR Chipley 12.21 -
15 Brayun Richardson SR Rutherford 12.44 -
16 Johnny White SO Mosley 12.47 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Seth Hernandez JR Arnold 11.54 6
5 Chance Jenkins SO Arnold 11.84 4
6 Caleb Toombs FR Mosley 11.90 3
7 Adrian Dickens SR North Bay Haven 11.93 2
10 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 12.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 11.27 10
2 Cameron Keys SO Mosley 11.41 8
8 Jayden Calloway JR Bay 11.98 1
9 Casey Boyd SR Rutherford 12.08 -