March 24, 2022
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Layne SR Bozeman 51.89 10
2 Jabari Reed JR Bay 55.54 8
3 Jason Storevik SO Mosley 56.80 6
4 Stone Mackey JR Arnold 58.02 5
5 Jacob Taylor FR North Bay Haven 58.37 4
6 Johnny White SO Mosley 58.46 3
7 Adrion Odom SO Chipley 58.90 2
8 Zachariah Elzawahry SO North Bay Haven 59.43 1
9 Ja'kiem Holley FR Chipley 59.53 -
10 Lakota Rich- Montague FR Bay 59.73 -
11 Eric Olds FR Rutherford 1:02.29 -
12 Evan Dancik JR Bozeman 1:03.26 -
13 Cristian Gonzalez JR Bay 1:04.50 -
14 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 1:05.21 -
15 Landon Coreil FR Arnold 1:05.56 -
16 Canyon Killets SO North Bay Haven 1:05.75 -
17 Isaiah Markham FR Vernon 1:06.22 -
18 Khazion Rochelle 8 Rutherford 1:07.52 -
19 Erik Quintanilla FR Arnold 1:09.90 -
20 Brody Ruthven 6 Bozeman 1:31.74 -
  Louis Martinez 8 Bozeman DNF -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jacob Taylor FR North Bay Haven 58.37 4
9 Ja'kiem Holley FR Chipley 59.53 -
15 Landon Coreil FR Arnold 1:05.56 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Zachariah Elzawahry SO North Bay Haven 59.43 1
19 Erik Quintanilla FR Arnold 1:09.90 -
20 Brody Ruthven 6 Bozeman 1:31.74 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Evan Dancik JR Bozeman 1:03.26 -
13 Cristian Gonzalez JR Bay 1:04.50 -
16 Canyon Killets SO North Bay Haven 1:05.75 -
17 Isaiah Markham FR Vernon 1:06.22 -
  Louis Martinez 8 Bozeman DNF -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Lakota Rich- Montague FR Bay 59.73 -
11 Eric Olds FR Rutherford 1:02.29 -
18 Khazion Rochelle 8 Rutherford 1:07.52 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Stone Mackey JR Arnold 58.02 5
6 Johnny White SO Mosley 58.46 3
7 Adrion Odom SO Chipley 58.90 2
14 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 1:05.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Layne SR Bozeman 51.89 10
2 Jabari Reed JR Bay 55.54 8
3 Jason Storevik SO Mosley 56.80 6