March 10, 2022
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ashten Freeman FR Vernon 5.77m 18' 11.25" 10
2 Denzel Miller JR Wakulla 5.73m 18' 9.75" 8
3 Braelon Ivey SR Marianna 5.71m 18' 9" 6
4 Chase Linville JR Wakulla 5.57m 18' 3.25" 5
5 Bodin Harr JR Liberty County 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4
6 DeTerryis Murphy SR Blountstown 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3
7 Shamere Walden JR Bay 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2
8 Devontae Roberts FR Wakulla 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1
9 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
10 DeTerryan Murphy SR Blountstown 5.38m 17' 8" -
10 Jayme Baker JR Vernon 5.38m 17' 8" -
12 Ja'kiem Holley FR Chipley 5.36m 17' 7" -
13 Xavier Blake JR Wakulla 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
14 Khazion Rochelle 8 Rutherford 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
15 Jevon Hamilton SO Rutherford 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
16 Kyler Bryant SO Chipley 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
17 Bryant Washington SO Blountstown 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
18 Kentrell Blackmon SO Mosley 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
19 Atreyu Bryant FR Liberty County 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
20 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
21 Joe Brinson FR Liberty County 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
22 Ryan Peace SO Marianna 5.05m 16' 7" -
23 Davion Giles FR Graceville 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
23 Kaleb Daigle JR Bozeman 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
25 Hunter Duval SR Franklin County 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
26 Albert Mckinnie SO Chipley 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
26 Carl Copeland JR Bozeman 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
28 Cade Foxworth JR Holmes County 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
29 Eric Olds FR Rutherford 4.80m 15' 9" -
30 Chris Meredith JR Holmes County 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
31 Ja'markus Newman FR Graceville 4.67m 15' 4" -
32 Marco Teck FR Holmes County 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
33 Caidon Carrol FR Holmes County 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
34 Christian Hildebrand SO Chipley 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
35 Jeremy Tavernier SO Bozeman 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
36 Ethan Hooks FR Chipley 3.40m 11' 2" -
  Henrey Roulhac SO Marianna FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashten Freeman FR Vernon 5.77m 18' 11.25" 10
10 Jayme Baker JR Vernon 5.38m 17' 8" -
14 Khazion Rochelle 8 Rutherford 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
16 Kyler Bryant SO Chipley 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
23 Kaleb Daigle JR Bozeman 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
26 Albert Mckinnie SO Chipley 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
28 Cade Foxworth JR Holmes County 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
29 Eric Olds FR Rutherford 4.80m 15' 9" -
34 Christian Hildebrand SO Chipley 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
35 Jeremy Tavernier SO Bozeman 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
36 Ethan Hooks FR Chipley 3.40m 11' 2" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
17 Bryant Washington SO Blountstown 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
18 Kentrell Blackmon SO Mosley 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
19 Atreyu Bryant FR Liberty County 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
21 Joe Brinson FR Liberty County 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
23 Davion Giles FR Graceville 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
26 Carl Copeland JR Bozeman 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
31 Ja'markus Newman FR Graceville 4.67m 15' 4" -
32 Marco Teck FR Holmes County 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
33 Caidon Carrol FR Holmes County 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  Henrey Roulhac SO Marianna FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Denzel Miller JR Wakulla 5.73m 18' 9.75" 8
3 Braelon Ivey SR Marianna 5.71m 18' 9" 6
4 Chase Linville JR Wakulla 5.57m 18' 3.25" 5
5 Bodin Harr JR Liberty County 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4
6 DeTerryis Murphy SR Blountstown 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3
7 Shamere Walden JR Bay 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2
8 Devontae Roberts FR Wakulla 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1
10 DeTerryan Murphy SR Blountstown 5.38m 17' 8" -
12 Ja'kiem Holley FR Chipley 5.36m 17' 7" -
13 Xavier Blake JR Wakulla 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
15 Jevon Hamilton SO Rutherford 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
20 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
22 Ryan Peace SO Marianna 5.05m 16' 7" -
25 Hunter Duval SR Franklin County 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
30 Chris Meredith JR Holmes County 4.77m 15' 7.75" -