March 5, 2022
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Canterberry SR North Marion 4:39.49 3.33
2 Ethan Myrick SR DeLand 4:42.95 2.67
3 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:44.02 3.33
4 Andrew Gazzoli JR Father Lopez 4:49.90 1.67
5 Corey Johnson SO University (OC) 4:52.58 2
6 Royce Eggert JR University (OC) 4:54.84 2
7 Riley Garrison JR DeLand 4:55.14 2.67
8 Chase Penna JR University (OC) 4:56.24 2
9 Benjamin Bradley JR University (OC) 4:56.78   
10 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:57.52 3.33
11 Langston Scott SR Spruce Creek 4:57.69 1.33
12 Diego De La Vega SO DeLand 4:58.88 2.67
13 Felipe Paredes FR Father Lopez 5:02.21 1.67
14 Matthew Gazzoli FR Father Lopez 5:02.72 1.67
15 Arthur Francisco SR DeLand 5:04.31   
16 Talan Spires SO Father Lopez 5:05.95   
17 Brayden Anthony SR Olympia 5:07.01 1
18 Dean Cobb SR Spruce Creek 5:09.46 1.33
19 Aiden Roeder FR Olympia 5:14.18 1
20 Charles Cousins SO Spruce Creek 5:20.76 1.33
21 Collin Anthony JR Olympia 5:34.81 1
22 Cole Hollman SO Spruce Creek 5:40.98   
23 Jerome Dawens SO Cypress Creek 5:59.74 0.67
24 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:03.61   
25 Jonathan Paul JR Cypress Creek 6:21.27 0.67
26 Jayden Paul FR Cypress Creek 6:31.80 0.67
27 Aaron Turner FR Cypress Creek 6:56.50   
  Tyler Fritts FR Olympia DNS   
Boys' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Canterberry SR North Marion 4:39.49 3.33
2 Ethan Myrick SR DeLand 4:42.95 2.67
4 Andrew Gazzoli JR Father Lopez 4:49.90 1.67
5 Corey Johnson SO University (OC) 4:52.58 2
6 Royce Eggert JR University (OC) 4:54.84 2
7 Riley Garrison JR DeLand 4:55.14 2.67
9 Benjamin Bradley JR University (OC) 4:56.78   
10 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:57.52 3.33
12 Diego De La Vega SO DeLand 4:58.88 2.67
15 Arthur Francisco SR DeLand 5:04.31   
17 Brayden Anthony SR Olympia 5:07.01 1
18 Dean Cobb SR Spruce Creek 5:09.46 1.33
21 Collin Anthony JR Olympia 5:34.81 1
24 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:03.61   
Boys' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:44.02 3.33
8 Chase Penna JR University (OC) 4:56.24 2
11 Langston Scott SR Spruce Creek 4:57.69 1.33
13 Felipe Paredes FR Father Lopez 5:02.21 1.67
14 Matthew Gazzoli FR Father Lopez 5:02.72 1.67
16 Talan Spires SO Father Lopez 5:05.95   
19 Aiden Roeder FR Olympia 5:14.18 1
20 Charles Cousins SO Spruce Creek 5:20.76 1.33
22 Cole Hollman SO Spruce Creek 5:40.98   
23 Jerome Dawens SO Cypress Creek 5:59.74 0.67
25 Jonathan Paul JR Cypress Creek 6:21.27 0.67
26 Jayden Paul FR Cypress Creek 6:31.80 0.67
27 Aaron Turner FR Cypress Creek 6:56.50   
  Tyler Fritts FR Olympia DNS