February 26, 2022
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL

Boys' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 7.01 10
2 Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker 7.03 8
3 Isaiah Augustave JR Naples 7.09 6
4 Keylijah Williams JR Naples 7.14 5
5 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 7.18 4
6 Isaiah Vertus SR Lehigh 7.25 3
7 Syncere Trice SR South Fort Myers 7.26 2
8 Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers 7.31 1

Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker 6.98 1.4
2 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 7.02 1.4
3 Isaiah Augustave JR Naples 7.06 0.6
4 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 7.07 0.6
5 Keylijah Williams JR Naples 7.15 -0.1
6 Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers 7.19 1.5
7 Syncere Trice SR South Fort Myers 7.20 1.5
8 Isaiah Vertus SR Lehigh 7.21 0.6
9 Kendrick Moore JR Cypress Lake 7.24 1.4
10 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 7.25 1.5
11 Joshua Philogene SO Lely 7.25 1.2
12 Ranod Smith JR Fort Myers 7.31 1.4
13 Andre Costa SO North Fort Myers 7.31 1.0
14 Jasiahs Khan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.31 1.0
15 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 7.31 -0.1
16 Deondrick McCutcheon SR Dunbar 7.32 1.4
17 Matt Bohl JR Cypress Lake 7.35 1.4
18 Jarvis Smith SR Cypress Lake 7.37 1.4
19 Ariel Pierre JR Lely 7.38 -0.1
20 Jason Duclona JR Estero 7.41 -0.1
21 Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs 7.44 1.5
22 Kameron Carroll SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.44 1.5
23 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 7.45 0.6
24 Anthony Lozada JR Oasis 7.47 1.4
25 Jonas Duclona JR Naples 7.48 1.2
26 Alex Gonzalez SR Lehigh 7.50 1.4
27 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 7.51 0.6
28 Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral 7.52 0.6
29 Santino Arroyo JR North Fort Myers 7.52 1.2
30 Brandon Torres JR Barron Collier 7.53 1.4
31 Kirtis Denham FR North Fort Myers 7.56 1.4
32 Omarion Lavoile SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.62 0.6
33 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 7.62 -0.1
34 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 7.64 1.5
35 Isaac Callier SO Lely 7.65 1.4
36 Matthieu Vickaryous JR Barron Collier 7.66 1.0
37 Calvin Altimeaux JR Bonita Springs 7.66 1.0
38 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 7.72 1.5
39 Mike McDonald SO Ida Baker 7.75 -0.1
40 Nathan White JR Barron Collier 7.75 1.2
41 Dylan Osnac JR Riverdale 7.77 -0.1
42 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 7.79 1.0
43 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 7.79 1.4
44 Brandon Glover SO Fort Myers 7.90 1.0
45 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 7.99 1.4
46 Daniel Diaz SO Mariner 7.99 1.0
47 Ryan Rosado SO Oasis 8.04 1.4
48 Delfin Lopez FR Mariner 8.06 -0.1
49 Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian 8.07 1.5
50 Robert Morrow FR Ida Baker 8.19 1.2
51 Cooper Roelle FR Estero 8.25 1.0
52 Lance Ladia SR Cape Coral 8.33 1.2
53 Dillon Foord SO Village School 8.45 0.6
54 Jacob Sweet SO Village School 8.65 1.4
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Andre Costa SO North Fort Myers 7.31
14 Jasiahs Khan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.31
36 Matthieu Vickaryous JR Barron Collier 7.66
37 Calvin Altimeaux JR Bonita Springs 7.66
42 Kendrick Agenor SR Estero 7.79
44 Brandon Glover SO Fort Myers 7.90
46 Daniel Diaz SO Mariner 7.99
51 Cooper Roelle FR Estero 8.25
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Joshua Philogene SO Lely 7.25
25 Jonas Duclona JR Naples 7.48
29 Santino Arroyo JR North Fort Myers 7.52
40 Nathan White JR Barron Collier 7.75
50 Robert Morrow FR Ida Baker 8.19
52 Lance Ladia SR Cape Coral 8.33
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 7.02
12 Ranod Smith JR Fort Myers 7.31
18 Jarvis Smith SR Cypress Lake 7.37
24 Anthony Lozada JR Oasis 7.47
31 Kirtis Denham FR North Fort Myers 7.56
35 Isaac Callier SO Lely 7.65
43 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 7.79
54 Jacob Sweet SO Village School 8.65
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nathan Castor SR South Fort Myers 7.19
7 Syncere Trice SR South Fort Myers 7.20
10 Da'Marri Loggins FR South Fort Myers 7.25
21 Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs 7.44
22 Kameron Carroll SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.44
34 Romeo McKnight SR Riverdale 7.64
38 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 7.72
49 Isaac Tanner SO Southwest Florida Christian 8.07
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Keylijah Williams JR Naples 7.15
15 Jaheim Clarke JR Riverdale 7.31
19 Ariel Pierre JR Lely 7.38
20 Jason Duclona JR Estero 7.41
33 Bertauryus Anderson SO Oasis 7.62
39 Mike McDonald SO Ida Baker 7.75
41 Dylan Osnac JR Riverdale 7.77
48 Delfin Lopez FR Mariner 8.06
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker 6.98
9 Kendrick Moore JR Cypress Lake 7.24
16 Deondrick McCutcheon SR Dunbar 7.32
17 Matt Bohl JR Cypress Lake 7.35
26 Alex Gonzalez SR Lehigh 7.50
30 Brandon Torres JR Barron Collier 7.53
45 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 7.99
47 Ryan Rosado SO Oasis 8.04
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Isaiah Augustave JR Naples 7.06
4 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 7.07
8 Isaiah Vertus SR Lehigh 7.21
23 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 7.45
27 Dorian Mallary FR Lehigh 7.51
28 Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral 7.52
32 Omarion Lavoile SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.62
53 Dillon Foord SO Village School 8.45