February 26, 2022
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kolton Pickard SR Estero 1:58.18 10
2 Daniel Ocampo SR Dunbar 2:05.29 8
3 Ryan Livingston SR Dunbar 2:05.40 6
4 Chase Hill JR Fort Myers 2:07.64 5
5 Hector Toro SO Naples 2:07.88 4
6 Chase Howes JR Barron Collier 2:09.30 3
7 Matthew Damouni SO Naples 2:09.80 2
8 Jaden White FR Dunbar 2:10.63 1
9 Hayden Tank JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:11.84 -
10 Lucas McGovern SO Oasis 2:12.78 -
11 Armando Najera SR Lely 2:12.83 -
12 Ryan Kinney SR Ida Baker 2:13.54 -
13 Keaton Roberts SO Fort Myers 2:14.49 -
14 Baine Dionne JR South Fort Myers 2:15.54 -
15 Elliot Anderson SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:15.56 -
16 Truman Wiedner SO Oasis 2:16.10 -
17 Preston Gibson SO Naples 2:16.97 -
18 Ivan Sanchez SO Bonita Springs 2:17.33 -
19 Zac Phillips SR Ida Baker 2:17.35 -
20 Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake 2:17.45 -
21 Maxwell Burks SO Bonita Springs 2:17.73 -
22 Brandon Bill SO Fort Myers 2:17.78 -
23 dominic shannon SO Mariner 2:17.89 -
24 Jorge Arias SR North Fort Myers 2:18.35 -
25 Jonathan Grant JR Riverdale 2:18.70 -
26 Vincent Kloeppel FR Ida Baker 2:19.89 -
27 Ryan Mitchinson SO Cape Coral 2:20.08 -
28 Hazael Troche SR North Fort Myers 2:20.25 -
29 Sebastian Lewis SO Mariner 2:20.52 -
30 Liam Sedmak FR Estero 2:21.80 -
31 Mason Menassa SO Cape Coral 2:22.28 -
32 Lovensky Chariot JR Lehigh 2:22.87 -
33 Tyler Faucette JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:23.28 -
34 Max Sedmak FR Estero 2:24.35 -
35 Nazayer Franco FR Cape Coral 2:24.66 -
36 Daniel Torres JR South Fort Myers 2:26.57 -
37 Gibson Ardoline SO Barron Collier 2:26.78 -
38 Naseem Abujudeh SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:28.66 -
39 Zander Forneris FR Mariner 2:28.69 -
40 Evan Barker FR Riverdale 2:28.71 -
41 Obed Timothee FR Lely 2:29.09 -
42 Jeffery Stewart SR Riverdale 2:29.79 -
43 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 2:33.32 -
44 William Vertrees SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:33.34 -
45 Andrew Labash SO Oasis 2:35.86 -
46 Andy Alphonse SO Lely 2:37.04 -
47 Christian Sanchez JR North Fort Myers 2:44.03 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kolton Pickard SR Estero 1:58.18 10
2 Daniel Ocampo SR Dunbar 2:05.29 8
3 Ryan Livingston SR Dunbar 2:05.40 6
4 Chase Hill JR Fort Myers 2:07.64 5
5 Hector Toro SO Naples 2:07.88 4
7 Matthew Damouni SO Naples 2:09.80 2
8 Jaden White FR Dunbar 2:10.63 1
9 Hayden Tank JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:11.84 -
11 Armando Najera SR Lely 2:12.83 -
12 Ryan Kinney SR Ida Baker 2:13.54 -
13 Keaton Roberts SO Fort Myers 2:14.49 -
22 Brandon Bill SO Fort Myers 2:17.78 -
23 dominic shannon SO Mariner 2:17.89 -
27 Ryan Mitchinson SO Cape Coral 2:20.08 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Chase Howes JR Barron Collier 2:09.30 3
10 Lucas McGovern SO Oasis 2:12.78 -
14 Baine Dionne JR South Fort Myers 2:15.54 -
15 Elliot Anderson SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:15.56 -
17 Preston Gibson SO Naples 2:16.97 -
18 Ivan Sanchez SO Bonita Springs 2:17.33 -
19 Zac Phillips SR Ida Baker 2:17.35 -
20 Stavros Maillakakis JR Cypress Lake 2:17.45 -
24 Jorge Arias SR North Fort Myers 2:18.35 -
25 Jonathan Grant JR Riverdale 2:18.70 -
32 Lovensky Chariot JR Lehigh 2:22.87 -
37 Gibson Ardoline SO Barron Collier 2:26.78 -
42 Jeffery Stewart SR Riverdale 2:29.79 -
46 Andy Alphonse SO Lely 2:37.04 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Truman Wiedner SO Oasis 2:16.10 -
21 Maxwell Burks SO Bonita Springs 2:17.73 -
26 Vincent Kloeppel FR Ida Baker 2:19.89 -
28 Hazael Troche SR North Fort Myers 2:20.25 -
29 Sebastian Lewis SO Mariner 2:20.52 -
30 Liam Sedmak FR Estero 2:21.80 -
31 Mason Menassa SO Cape Coral 2:22.28 -
33 Tyler Faucette JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:23.28 -
34 Max Sedmak FR Estero 2:24.35 -
35 Nazayer Franco FR Cape Coral 2:24.66 -
36 Daniel Torres JR South Fort Myers 2:26.57 -
38 Naseem Abujudeh SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:28.66 -
39 Zander Forneris FR Mariner 2:28.69 -
40 Evan Barker FR Riverdale 2:28.71 -
41 Obed Timothee FR Lely 2:29.09 -
43 Benjamin Hahn JR Cypress Lake 2:33.32 -
44 William Vertrees SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:33.34 -
45 Andrew Labash SO Oasis 2:35.86 -
47 Christian Sanchez JR North Fort Myers 2:44.03 -