April 14, 2022
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molie Jean Baptiste SR Naples 9.73 9.60 15.24 12.80 10
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 12.64 15.09 11.09 12.89 8
3 Akeelah Ling FR Moore Haven 9.69 10.72 11.24 12.91 6
4 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 14.14 11.68 15.57 12.97 5
5 Yamina Numan JR East Ridge 11.12 16.09 14.00 13.08 4
6 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 12.14 12.27 14.78 13.19 3
7 Addison Johnson FR Palmetto Ridge 14.06 15.00 12.72 13.39 2
8 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 11.73 12.42 10.23 13.64 1
9 Leauna Aladin SO Naples 13.56 17.66 11.09 13.69 -
10 Adore Thomas 8 Moore Haven 13.76 9.91 10.87 13.76 -
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 13.21 11.56 12.53 13.76 -
12 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 17.92 14.89 10.61 13.78 -
13 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 9.67 11.47 9.95 13.81 -
14 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 13.54 17.27 14.78 13.81 -
15 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 10.19 12.99 15.50 13.96 -
16 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 17.10 17.95 13.71 14.13 -
17 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 18.30 12.91 10.92 14.18 -
18 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 16.23 17.79 10.39 14.23 -
19 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 13.96 13.10 17.23 14.24 -
20 Nykeyah McKenzie JR Moore Haven 15.57 14.86 15.43 14.28 -
21 Yoogi Davin SO Lely 17.26 17.98 15.82 14.38 -
22 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 10.43 18.68 12.17 14.48 -
23 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 14.08 16.69 12.77 14.51 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 18.72 12.19 11.03 14.51 -
25 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 16.71 14.68 16.28 14.53 -
26 Thalia Telusnord FR Lely 16.81 13.56 17.10 14.74 -
27 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 11.07 12.40 14.32 14.76 -
28 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 18.52 11.26 16.30 14.81 -
29 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 13.41 15.95 17.14 14.90 -
30 Zihere Mercy FR Golden Gate 12.44 17.23 13.34 14.98 -
31 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 17.38 10.58 11.94 15.11 -
32 Jill Maier SO Oasis 15.87 12.70 16.63 15.11 -
33 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 15.67 17.22 13.96 15.51 -
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 11.66 11.35 13.21 15.54 -
35 Michaela Fischer SO Canterbury (FM) 13.93 18.10 20.66 16.01 -
36 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 15.43 18.65 19.61 16.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Molie Jean Baptiste SR Naples 11.52 12.80 10
12 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 14.61 13.78 -
29 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 13.41 14.90 -
31 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 16.32 15.11 -
33 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 11.79 15.51 -
35 Michaela Fischer SO Canterbury (FM) 12.49 16.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 14.18 -
18 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 14.23 -
28 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 14.81 -
30 Zihere Mercy FR Golden Gate 14.98 -
32 Jill Maier SO Oasis 15.11 -
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.54 -
36 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 16.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Adore Thomas 8 Moore Haven 13.76 17.89 -
15 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 13.96 14.94 -
19 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 14.24 13.67 -
20 Nykeyah McKenzie JR Moore Haven 14.28 17.71 -
21 Yoogi Davin SO Lely 14.38 12.23 -
23 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 14.51 16.69 -
26 Thalia Telusnord FR Lely 14.74 12.39 -
27 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 14.76 11.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 11.98 16.38 13.76 -
13 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.40 14.64 13.81 -
14 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 15.89 11.19 13.81 -
16 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 17.81 14.98 14.13 -
22 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 16.08 18.25 14.48 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 13.35 12.63 14.51 -
25 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 11.48 13.66 14.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 12.89 8
3 Akeelah Ling FR Moore Haven 12.91 6
4 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 12.97 5
5 Yamina Numan JR East Ridge 13.08 4
6 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 13.19 3
7 Addison Johnson FR Palmetto Ridge 13.39 2
8 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.64 1
9 Leauna Aladin SO Naples 13.69 -