April 14, 2022
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molie Jean Baptiste SR Naples 12.80 10
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 12.89 8
3 Akeelah Ling FR Moore Haven 12.91 6
4 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 12.97 5
5 Yamina Numan JR East Ridge 13.08 4
6 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 13.19 3
7 Addison Johnson FR Palmetto Ridge 13.39 2
8 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.64 1
9 Leauna Aladin SO Naples 13.69 -
10 Adore Thomas 8 Moore Haven 13.76 -
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 13.76 -
12 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 13.78 -
13 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.81 -
14 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 13.81 -
15 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 13.96 -
16 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 14.13 -
17 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 14.18 -
18 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 14.23 -
19 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 14.24 -
20 Nykeyah McKenzie JR Moore Haven 14.28 -
21 Yoogi Davin SO Lely 14.38 -
22 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 14.48 -
23 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 14.51 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 14.51 -
25 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 14.53 -
26 Thalia Telusnord FR Lely 14.74 -
27 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 14.76 -
28 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 14.81 -
29 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 14.90 -
30 Zihere Mercy FR Golden Gate 14.98 -
31 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 15.11 -
32 Jill Maier SO Oasis 15.11 -
33 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 15.51 -
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.54 -
35 Michaela Fischer SO Canterbury (FM) 16.01 -
36 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 16.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molie Jean Baptiste SR Naples 12.80 10
12 Emani Glover SO East Ridge 13.78 -
29 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 14.90 -
31 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 15.11 -
33 Jaymee Brann SR Estero 15.51 -
35 Michaela Fischer SO Canterbury (FM) 16.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 14.18 -
18 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 14.23 -
28 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 14.81 -
30 Zihere Mercy FR Golden Gate 14.98 -
32 Jill Maier SO Oasis 15.11 -
34 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.54 -
36 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 16.07 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Adore Thomas 8 Moore Haven 13.76 -
15 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 13.96 -
19 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 14.24 -
20 Nykeyah McKenzie JR Moore Haven 14.28 -
21 Yoogi Davin SO Lely 14.38 -
23 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 14.51 -
26 Thalia Telusnord FR Lely 14.74 -
27 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 14.76 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 13.76 -
13 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.81 -
14 Michelle Barnes JR Canterbury (FM) 13.81 -
16 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 14.13 -
22 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 14.48 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 14.51 -
25 Emily Vizi SO Island Coast 14.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 12.89 8
3 Akeelah Ling FR Moore Haven 12.91 6
4 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 12.97 5
5 Yamina Numan JR East Ridge 13.08 4
6 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 13.19 3
7 Addison Johnson FR Palmetto Ridge 13.39 2
8 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.64 1
9 Leauna Aladin SO Naples 13.69 -