April 14, 2022
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bathelmy Bazile JR Palmetto Ridge 52.37 10
2 Chris Amador JR Palmetto Ridge 52.49 8
3 Ryan Roedig SR Naples 52.92 6
4 Derrick Gustave JR Golden Gate 53.09 5
5 Frantz-ley Innocent SR Charlotte 53.36 4
6 Kevol Craddock JR East Ridge 53.86 3
7 Tyler Olby SR Charlotte 53.87 2
8 Jordon Clarke JR East Ridge 54.18 1
9 Bruno Montrond JR Island Coast 54.91 -
10 Daylan Craft SR Lemon Bay 55.37 -
11 Dawson Truong SR Lemon Bay 55.43 -
12 Nestor Hernandez SR Palmetto Ridge 55.48 -
13 Luckenson Codio SO Lely 55.62 -
14 Christopher Paez SO Naples 56.09 -
15 Don Salomon FR Lely 56.24 -
16 Joe Scott SO Lemon Bay 57.03 -
17 Josuah Bustillo SR Naples 57.23 -
18 Marcus Emilus SR Island Coast 57.56 -
19 Jayson Gordon JR Canterbury (FM) 58.26 -
20 Dustin Black   Mariner 58.33 -
21 John Brodeur FR Estero 58.53 -
22 Riley Johnson JR Canterbury (FM) 58.67 -
23 Samuel Jean JR Golden Gate 58.91 -
24 Chaz Brown SO Moore Haven 59.28 -
25 Kyle Gallagher JR Estero 59.50 -
26 Deric Black SO Mariner 59.56 -
27 Collin Farrell SR East Ridge 1:00.48 -
28 Ca'Vorris Ammons 7 Moore Haven 1:01.08 -
29 Edgar Palacios SO Lely 1:01.30 -
30 Jairo Heredia Ramirez JR Golden Gate 1:01.48 -
31 Jonathan Fatal JR Island Coast 1:01.89 -
32 Landon Adams 8 Moore Haven 1:03.51 -
33 Leo Greco SO Oasis 1:05.06 -
34 Lars Fahnemann SO Oasis 1:05.95 -
  Junior Pierre JR Charlotte FS -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tyler Olby SR Charlotte 53.87 2
16 Joe Scott SO Lemon Bay 57.03 -
22 Riley Johnson JR Canterbury (FM) 58.67 -
31 Jonathan Fatal JR Island Coast 1:01.89 -
34 Lars Fahnemann SO Oasis 1:05.95 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jordon Clarke JR East Ridge 54.18 1
11 Dawson Truong SR Lemon Bay 55.43 -
19 Jayson Gordon JR Canterbury (FM) 58.26 -
27 Collin Farrell SR East Ridge 1:00.48 -
28 Ca'Vorris Ammons 7 Moore Haven 1:01.08 -
32 Landon Adams 8 Moore Haven 1:03.51 -
33 Leo Greco SO Oasis 1:05.06 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dustin Black   Mariner 58.33 -
21 John Brodeur FR Estero 58.53 -
23 Samuel Jean JR Golden Gate 58.91 -
24 Chaz Brown SO Moore Haven 59.28 -
25 Kyle Gallagher JR Estero 59.50 -
26 Deric Black SO Mariner 59.56 -
29 Edgar Palacios SO Lely 1:01.30 -
30 Jairo Heredia Ramirez JR Golden Gate 1:01.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ryan Roedig SR Naples 52.92 6
6 Kevol Craddock JR East Ridge 53.86 3
9 Bruno Montrond JR Island Coast 54.91 -
12 Nestor Hernandez SR Palmetto Ridge 55.48 -
14 Christopher Paez SO Naples 56.09 -
15 Don Salomon FR Lely 56.24 -
17 Josuah Bustillo SR Naples 57.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bathelmy Bazile JR Palmetto Ridge 52.37 10
2 Chris Amador JR Palmetto Ridge 52.49 8
4 Derrick Gustave JR Golden Gate 53.09 5
5 Frantz-ley Innocent SR Charlotte 53.36 4
10 Daylan Craft SR Lemon Bay 55.37 -
13 Luckenson Codio SO Lely 55.62 -
18 Marcus Emilus SR Island Coast 57.56 -
  Junior Pierre JR Charlotte FS -