March 18, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High 59.14 10
2 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 1:01.49 8
3 Hanna Elks Smith SR Pine Crest 1:02.33 6
4 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 1:04.90 5
5 Trinity Hartman FR Divine Savior 1:06.07 4
6 Grace Opalsky SR Key West 1:06.83 3
7 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 1:06.92 2
8 Ella Clements JR Westminster Academy 1:07.23 1
9 Angelina Quirch SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:07.32 -
10 Lilia Mook FR Key West 1:08.38 -
11 Laila O'Toole FR North Broward Prep 1:08.44 -
12 Ava Cates JR Key West 1:08.59 -
13 Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest 1:08.62 -
14 Maddox Lowe JR Key West 1:08.68 -
15 Isabel Walterson SR Key West 1:08.73 -
16 Courtney Klar SR Pine Crest 1:09.11 -
17 Danielle Snyder JR Pine Crest 1:09.40 -
18 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 1:10.14 -
19 Kristen Kloman SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.20 -
20 Briana Nodal SO Key West 1:10.68 -
21 Deanna Lewin 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.76 -
22 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 1:11.04 -
23 Lizzy Shapshal SR North Broward Prep 1:11.07 -
24 Leah Finkelman SR North Broward Prep 1:11.40 -
25 Zahmiya Bartley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:11.67 -
26 Naima Thomas FR Key West 1:11.91 -
27 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 1:11.92 -
28 Elaina Hamuy SR Pine Crest 1:12.27 -
29 Emely Ravelo SO Florida Christian 1:12.66 -
30 Cianna Tejada SR Pine Crest 1:12.95 -
31 Paige O'Brien SO Pine Crest 1:15.22 -
32 Nour Abou Shousha FR Pine Crest 1:15.50 -
33 Emma Duncan JR South Florida HEAT 1:16.27 -
34 Savanna Clarke SR North Broward Prep 1:16.30 -
35 Fabiana Paolini JR Divine Savior 1:16.82 -
36 Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:16.83 -
37 Milani Billings FR South Florida HEAT 1:17.31 -
38 Addison Fee 8 South Florida HEAT 1:17.45 -
39 Alessia Boeri FR Westminster Academy 1:17.90 -
39 Nina Szklany SR Highlands Christian 1:17.90 -
41 Emily Font FR North Broward Prep 1:18.61 -
42 Jessica Lenois SO Highlands Christian 1:18.90 -
43 Stevie McCabe SO Pine Crest 1:19.09 -
44 Josie Barry JR Pine Crest 1:19.63 -
45 Lindsey Keyes SO Pine Crest 1:19.65 -
46 Morgan Fee SO South Florida HEAT 1:21.12 -
47 Mia Paris JR Pine Crest 1:21.15 -
48 Amaya Guardiola SR Key West 1:22.08 -
49 Levana Amador SR FAU High 1:23.31 -
50 Siena Guarini SO Pine Crest 1:23.60 -
51 Carmela Casso 6 Westminster Academy 1:23.98 -
52 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:24.57 -
53 Alexandra Malcom JR Key West 1:26.59 -
54 Veronica Vasconez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:27.44 -
  Lizbeth Rojas SR Florida Christian DNS   
  Damia Lewin JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Leandra Ferrell FR Florida Christian DNS   
  Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian DNS   
  Lily Isaacson JR Pine Crest DNS   
  Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep DNS   
  Ava McAllister SO Westminster Academy DNS   
  Anna McLaren FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Angelique Germinal FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Alexandra Azout JR Pine Crest DNS   
  Abigail Cowan SO Key West DNS   
  Ellie Krassan JR Pine Crest DNS   
  Sophia Egozi FR Pine Crest DNS   
  Chaya Fiefie 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High 59.14 10
2 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 1:01.49 8
3 Hanna Elks Smith SR Pine Crest 1:02.33 6
4 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 1:04.90 5
6 Grace Opalsky SR Key West 1:06.83 3
8 Ella Clements JR Westminster Academy 1:07.23 1
22 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 1:11.04 -
  Leandra Ferrell FR Florida Christian DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Trinity Hartman FR Divine Savior 1:06.07 4
7 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 1:06.92 2
15 Isabel Walterson SR Key West 1:08.73 -
21 Deanna Lewin 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.76 -
24 Leah Finkelman SR North Broward Prep 1:11.40 -
27 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 1:11.92 -
  Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep DNS   
  Damia Lewin JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Lilia Mook FR Key West 1:08.38 -
11 Laila O'Toole FR North Broward Prep 1:08.44 -
17 Danielle Snyder JR Pine Crest 1:09.40 -
20 Briana Nodal SO Key West 1:10.68 -
23 Lizzy Shapshal SR North Broward Prep 1:11.07 -
  Anna McLaren FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Sophia Egozi FR Pine Crest DNS   
  Chaya Fiefie 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Angelina Quirch SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:07.32 -
16 Courtney Klar SR Pine Crest 1:09.11 -
18 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 1:10.14 -
28 Elaina Hamuy SR Pine Crest 1:12.27 -
33 Emma Duncan JR South Florida HEAT 1:16.27 -
37 Milani Billings FR South Florida HEAT 1:17.31 -
38 Addison Fee 8 South Florida HEAT 1:17.45 -
  Ellie Krassan JR Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Maddox Lowe JR Key West 1:08.68 -
19 Kristen Kloman SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.20 -
25 Zahmiya Bartley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:11.67 -
26 Naima Thomas FR Key West 1:11.91 -
34 Savanna Clarke SR North Broward Prep 1:16.30 -
46 Morgan Fee SO South Florida HEAT 1:21.12 -
49 Levana Amador SR FAU High 1:23.31 -
  Alexandra Azout JR Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest 1:08.62 -
31 Paige O'Brien SO Pine Crest 1:15.22 -
35 Fabiana Paolini JR Divine Savior 1:16.82 -
39 Nina Szklany SR Highlands Christian 1:17.90 -
42 Jessica Lenois SO Highlands Christian 1:18.90 -
48 Amaya Guardiola SR Key West 1:22.08 -
  Angelique Germinal FR St. John Paul II DNS   
  Abigail Cowan SO Key West DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ava Cates JR Key West 1:08.59 -
30 Cianna Tejada SR Pine Crest 1:12.95 -
39 Alessia Boeri FR Westminster Academy 1:17.90 -
41 Emily Font FR North Broward Prep 1:18.61 -
43 Stevie McCabe SO Pine Crest 1:19.09 -
45 Lindsey Keyes SO Pine Crest 1:19.65 -
51 Carmela Casso 6 Westminster Academy 1:23.98 -
  Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Nour Abou Shousha FR Pine Crest 1:15.50 -
36 Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:16.83 -
50 Siena Guarini SO Pine Crest 1:23.60 -
53 Alexandra Malcom JR Key West 1:26.59 -
54 Veronica Vasconez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:27.44 -
  Lizbeth Rojas SR Florida Christian DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Emely Ravelo SO Florida Christian 1:12.66 -
44 Josie Barry JR Pine Crest 1:19.63 -
47 Mia Paris JR Pine Crest 1:21.15 -
52 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:24.57 -
  Ava McAllister SO Westminster Academy DNS   
  Lily Isaacson JR Pine Crest DNS