March 3, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 12.87 10 2.7
2 Kayla Atkinson SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.96 8 2.7
3 Samaryah White FR Highlands Christian 13.27 6 2.7
4 Markeli Jones Tynes FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.29 5 2.7
5 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 13.35 4 2.7
6 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 13.45 3 2.7
7 Claire Davisson SO Divine Savior 13.52 2 2.7
8 Savanna Clarke SR North Broward Prep 13.79 1 3.3
9 Sonia Hogu 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.80 - 3.3
10 Alaysha Bruno JR North Broward Prep 13.82 - 3.3
11 Imani Mudiay JR Divine Savior 14.01 - 3.3
12 Victoria Depenbrock 8 North Broward Prep 14.12 - 3.3
13 Isabelle Diez SO South Florida HEAT 14.21 - 3.3
14 Julie-Anne Hopkins SO SLAM (Miami) 14.35 - 2.1
15 Jalyn Rozier FR North Broward Prep 14.60 - 2.1
16 Ana Goncalves JR Divine Savior 14.67 - 2.1
17 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.73 - 1.3
18 Alana Wilcox SO Somerset Prep (NL) 14.79 - 1.4
19 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.95 - 2.1
20 Dakiera Battle 8 North Broward Prep 15.10 - 2.1
21 katia sanders 6 SLAM (Miami) 15.20 - 1.3
22 Kangongo Musumenu SR Divine Savior 15.25 - 2.1
23 Jessica Lenois SO Highlands Christian 15.29 - 3.5
24 Julia Leite SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.34 - 3.5
25 Anyce Burke-Greaves SR Highlands Christian 15.45 - 3.5
26 raniya dunn 6 SLAM (Miami) 15.69 - 1.3
27 Fabiana Paolini JR Divine Savior 15.72 - 1.3
28 Eloisa Morales FR Cushman School 15.77 - 1.4
29 Arizel Sosa SR South Florida HEAT 16.03 - 3.5
30 Jameika Abrams SO Somerset Prep (NL) 16.15 - 1.3
31 Nalani Freeman SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.02 - 3.5
32 Victoria Fernandez JR Divine Savior 17.18 - 3.5
33 Ariana Sosa SO South Florida HEAT 17.25 - 3.5
34 jasiah nadal 8 SLAM (Miami) 17.51 - 1.3
35 Summer Kazim SO South Florida HEAT 18.71 - 3.5
  Kaliyah Hill JR SLAM (Miami) DQ    -
  Morgan Smith SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF    -
  Jayla Hall SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  Angelina Quirch SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  Bella Cielo FR North Broward Prep DNS    -
  Olivia Diez 8 South Florida HEAT DNS    -
  Sofia Valladares JR Divine Savior DNS    -
  Bertinie Esterlin SO Somerset Canyons DNS    -
  Johanna Epping SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 12.87 10
2 Kayla Atkinson SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.96 8
3 Samaryah White FR Highlands Christian 13.27 6
4 Markeli Jones Tynes FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.29 5
5 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 13.35 4
6 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 13.45 3
7 Claire Davisson SO Divine Savior 13.52 2
  Bertinie Esterlin SO Somerset Canyons DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Savanna Clarke SR North Broward Prep 13.79 1
9 Sonia Hogu 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.80 -
10 Alaysha Bruno JR North Broward Prep 13.82 -
11 Imani Mudiay JR Divine Savior 14.01 -
12 Victoria Depenbrock 8 North Broward Prep 14.12 -
13 Isabelle Diez SO South Florida HEAT 14.21 -
  Olivia Diez 8 South Florida HEAT DNS   
  Angelina Quirch SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Julie-Anne Hopkins SO SLAM (Miami) 14.35 -
15 Jalyn Rozier FR North Broward Prep 14.60 -
16 Ana Goncalves JR Divine Savior 14.67 -
19 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.95 -
20 Dakiera Battle 8 North Broward Prep 15.10 -
22 Kangongo Musumenu SR Divine Savior 15.25 -
  Kaliyah Hill JR SLAM (Miami) DQ   
  Bella Cielo FR North Broward Prep DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Jessica Lenois SO Highlands Christian 15.29 -
24 Julia Leite SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.34 -
25 Anyce Burke-Greaves SR Highlands Christian 15.45 -
29 Arizel Sosa SR South Florida HEAT 16.03 -
31 Nalani Freeman SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.02 -
32 Victoria Fernandez JR Divine Savior 17.18 -
33 Ariana Sosa SO South Florida HEAT 17.25 -
35 Summer Kazim SO South Florida HEAT 18.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ayonna Lewis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.73 -
21 katia sanders 6 SLAM (Miami) 15.20 -
26 raniya dunn 6 SLAM (Miami) 15.69 -
27 Fabiana Paolini JR Divine Savior 15.72 -
30 Jameika Abrams SO Somerset Prep (NL) 16.15 -
34 jasiah nadal 8 SLAM (Miami) 17.51 -
  Morgan Smith SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF   
  Johanna Epping SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Alana Wilcox SO Somerset Prep (NL) 14.79 -
28 Eloisa Morales FR Cushman School 15.77 -
  Sofia Valladares JR Divine Savior DNS   
  Jayla Hall SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS