February 18, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.22 0.4
2 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 11.34 0.4
3 Billy White lll SR Santa Fe 11.39 0.4
4 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.54 0.4
5 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.56 0.4
6 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 11.65 0.3
7 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.66 0.3
8 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 11.82 0.4
9 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 11.83 +0.0
10 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 11.90 -0.1
11 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 11.97 0.3
12 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 12.06 +0.0
13 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 12.07 -0.1
14 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 12.09 0.3
15 David Cooper SR Branford 12.11 0.3
16 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 12.14 0.3
17 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 12.22 0.3
18 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.24 0.1
19 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 12.35 0.1
20 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 12.37 0.4
21 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 12.39 0.1
22 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.49 0.3
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 12.66 -0.5
24 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 12.70 0.4
25 Kelby Waldon SO Eastside 12.71 0.1
26 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 12.73 +0.0
27 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 12.82 -0.1
28 Willie Hill SO Eastside 12.83 0.4
29 Kameryon Joshua SO Interlachen 12.84 -0.5
30 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.85 -0.1
31 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 12.90 0.3
32 Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone 12.92 0.1
33 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 12.92 0.4
34 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 12.94 0.1
35 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 12.94 -0.5
35 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.94 -0.1
37 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 13.03 -0.5
38 Gavin Frost JR Branford 13.09 0.4
39 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 13.20 -0.5
40 Brandon Guiffreda JR Branford 13.32 -0.5
41 Terance Baker FR Santa Fe 13.69 0.3
42 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 13.79 -0.1
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.22
2 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 11.34
3 Billy White lll SR Santa Fe 11.39
4 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.54
5 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.56
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 11.65
7 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.66
14 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 12.09
15 David Cooper SR Branford 12.11
22 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.49
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 11.83
12 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 12.06
26 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 12.73
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.24
19 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 12.35
21 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 12.39
25 Kelby Waldon SO Eastside 12.71
32 Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone 12.92
34 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 12.94
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 11.97
16 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 12.14
17 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 12.22
31 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 12.90
41 Terance Baker FR Santa Fe 13.69
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 11.82
20 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 12.37
24 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 12.70
28 Willie Hill SO Eastside 12.83
33 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 12.92
38 Gavin Frost JR Branford 13.09
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 11.90
13 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 12.07
27 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 12.82
30 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.85
35 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.94
42 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 13.79
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 12.66
29 Kameryon Joshua SO Interlachen 12.84
35 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 12.94
37 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 13.03
39 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 13.20
40 Brandon Guiffreda JR Branford 13.32

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 22.87 1.0
2 Billy White lll SR Santa Fe 23.14 1.0
3 Brent King SR Gainesville 23.41 0.7
4 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 23.47 0.7
5 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 23.52 1.0
6 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 24.31 1.0
7 David Cooper SR Branford 24.37 0.3
8 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 24.40 0.8
9 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 24.55 1.1
10 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 24.64 0.3
11 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 24.76 0.7
12 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 24.77 1.0
13 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 24.90 0.3
14 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 24.92 0.2
15 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 25.20 1.1
16 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 25.24 0.7
17 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 25.41 0.3
18 Ethan Anderson JR Eastside 25.42 0.2
19 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 25.65 0.8
20 Willie Hill SO Eastside 25.70 0.8
21 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 25.82 0.7
22 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 26.02 0.8
23 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 26.04 0.8
24 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 26.10 0.3
25 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 26.11 0.8
26 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 26.16 0.7
27 Kelby Waldon SO Eastside 26.18 1.1
28 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 26.57 0.7
29 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 26.67 0.2
30 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 26.92 0.7
31 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 26.95 0.8
32 Gavin Frost JR Branford 27.09 0.8
33 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 27.48 0.7
34 Brandon Guiffreda JR Branford 27.71 0.8
35 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 27.87 0.2
36 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 28.39 1.1
37 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 28.69 0.8
38 Braydon Tate 7 Cornerstone 36.43 0.7
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 22.87
2 Billy White lll SR Santa Fe 23.14
5 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 23.52
6 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 24.31
12 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 24.77
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brent King SR Gainesville 23.41
4 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 23.47
11 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 24.76
16 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 25.24
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 David Cooper SR Branford 24.37
10 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 24.64
13 Austin Malaguti SO Branford 24.90
17 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 25.41
24 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 26.10
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 24.92
18 Ethan Anderson JR Eastside 25.42
29 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 26.67
35 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 27.87
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 25.82
26 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 26.16
28 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 26.57
30 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 26.92
33 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 27.48
38 Braydon Tate 7 Cornerstone 36.43
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 25.65
20 Willie Hill SO Eastside 25.70
25 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 26.11
32 Gavin Frost JR Branford 27.09
37 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 28.69
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 24.40
22 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 26.02
23 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 26.04
31 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 26.95
34 Brandon Guiffreda JR Branford 27.71
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 24.55
15 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 25.20
27 Kelby Waldon SO Eastside 26.18
36 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 28.39

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 51.78
2 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 53.46
3 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 54.55
4 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 54.87
5 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 55.49
6 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 55.51
7 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 56.14
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 56.38
9 Adrik Miller SR Branford 56.45
10 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 57.31
11 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 57.43
12 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 57.49
13 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 57.77
14 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 57.92
15 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 59.15
16 Benjamin Zou JR Eastside 59.92
17 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 1:00.54
18 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 1:00.56
19 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 1:01.32
20 Etemadi Amir JR Eastside 1:01.36
21 Nathaniel Rojas SO Branford 1:01.72
22 Alex Hallstram FR Branford 1:02.63
23 Kameryon Joshua SO Interlachen 1:03.26
24 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 1:04.32
25 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 1:04.65
26 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 1:06.18
27 Willie Hill SO Eastside 1:10.70
28 Dennis Bogden SO Interlachen 1:13.51
29 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 1:13.96
30 Braydon Tate 7 Cornerstone 1:21.72
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 51.78
3 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 54.55
9 Adrik Miller SR Branford 56.45
11 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 57.43
22 Alex Hallstram FR Branford 1:02.63
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 53.46
4 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 54.87
5 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 55.49
7 Cayden Parker FR Santa Fe 56.14
10 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 57.31
12 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 57.49
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 56.38
14 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 57.92
19 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 1:01.32
20 Etemadi Amir JR Eastside 1:01.36
28 Dennis Bogden SO Interlachen 1:13.51
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kennith Martin FR Eastside 57.77
17 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 1:00.54
23 Kameryon Joshua SO Interlachen 1:03.26
30 Braydon Tate 7 Cornerstone 1:21.72
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 55.51
16 Benjamin Zou JR Eastside 59.92
21 Nathaniel Rojas SO Branford 1:01.72
26 Martez Burch FR Gainesville 1:06.18
27 Willie Hill SO Eastside 1:10.70
29 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 1:13.96
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 59.15
18 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 1:00.56
24 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 1:04.32
25 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 1:04.65

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Humphries SR Branford 2:05.89
2 Justin Hernandez SR Branford 2:06.86
3 Jackson Petty JR Eastside 2:14.12
4 Matthew Ortiz SR Santa Fe 2:14.14
5 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 2:22.83
6 Gus Mcdaniel SO Eastside 2:23.58
7 Ethan Walsh FR Eastside 2:25.59
8 Zach Williams SO Santa Fe 2:28.32
9 Adrik Miller SR Branford 2:29.20
10 Aaron Young SO Santa Fe 2:30.63
11 Adam Olalde SR Interlachen 2:30.64
12 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 2:30.67
13 Kartikeya Rajderkar SO Eastside 2:32.78
14 Matthew Hillard SO Santa Fe 2:34.05
15 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 2:34.12
16 Bryce Gunter FR Interlachen 2:40.14
17 Erik Williams SR Interlachen 2:40.42
18 Nityannda Kopecky SO Santa Fe 2:42.53
19 Zander Hegenauer SO Branford 2:53.56
20 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 3:11.16
21 Dennis Bogden SO Interlachen 3:15.16
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Humphries SR Branford 2:05.89
2 Justin Hernandez SR Branford 2:06.86
4 Matthew Ortiz SR Santa Fe 2:14.14
8 Zach Williams SO Santa Fe 2:28.32
10 Aaron Young SO Santa Fe 2:30.63
11 Adam Olalde SR Interlachen 2:30.64
12 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 2:30.67
13 Kartikeya Rajderkar SO Eastside 2:32.78
17 Erik Williams SR Interlachen 2:40.42
18 Nityannda Kopecky SO Santa Fe 2:42.53
19 Zander Hegenauer SO Branford 2:53.56
21 Dennis Bogden SO Interlachen 3:15.16
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jackson Petty JR Eastside 2:14.12
5 Josue Sierra Berrios SR Branford 2:22.83
6 Gus Mcdaniel SO Eastside 2:23.58
7 Ethan Walsh FR Eastside 2:25.59
9 Adrik Miller SR Branford 2:29.20
14 Matthew Hillard SO Santa Fe 2:34.05
15 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 2:34.12
16 Bryce Gunter FR Interlachen 2:40.14
20 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 3:11.16

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Ortiz SR Santa Fe 4:37.77
2 Justin Hernandez SR Branford 4:37.77
3 Jackson Petty JR Eastside 4:42.83
4 Declan Odwyer SO Eastside 4:44.48
5 Gus Mcdaniel SO Eastside 5:12.36
6 Seth Humphries SR Branford 5:16.00
7 Ethan Walsh FR Eastside 5:17.94
8 Aaron Young SO Santa Fe 5:37.84
9 Adam Olalde SR Interlachen 5:42.27
10 Kartikeya Rajderkar SO Eastside 5:48.46
11 Nityannda Kopecky SO Santa Fe 5:54.13
12 Bryce Gunter FR Interlachen 5:54.93
13 Matthew Hillard SO Santa Fe 5:56.13
14 Zach Williams SO Santa Fe 6:02.05
15 Zander Hegenauer SO Branford 6:18.88
16 Gavin Richmond SO Branford 6:32.20
17 Hayden Fairfield SO Cornerstone 6:53.18
18 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 7:37.68

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 15.40
2 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 16.15
3 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 17.59
4 Brice Criggall JR Branford 19.41
5 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 20.51
6 Guilherme Binelli FR Eastside 22.52

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 43.49
2 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 45.04
3 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 45.60
4 Brice Criggall JR Branford 45.90
5 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 46.28
6 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 47.25
7 Ian Cooper SO Branford 48.20
8 Joel Brennen SR Branford 48.30
9 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 48.37
10 Damon Danaher SR Branford 52.57
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 43.49
2 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 45.04
3 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 45.60
4 Brice Criggall JR Branford 45.90
5 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 46.28
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 47.25
7 Ian Cooper SO Branford 48.20
8 Joel Brennen SR Branford 48.30
9 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 48.37
10 Damon Danaher SR Branford 52.57

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 6.83m 22' 5"
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
3 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
4 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Ethan Anderson JR Eastside 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
6 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
7 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
9 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
10 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
11 Ethan Bailey JR Branford 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
12 Abhimanyu Kopecky SR Santa Fe 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
12 Cash Blalock JR Branford 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
15 Mikjah King FR Santa Fe 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
17 Nityannda Kopecky SO Santa Fe 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 6.32m 20' 9"
4 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 6.12m 20' 1"
6 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 5.98m 19' 7.5"
8 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 5.66m 18' 7"
9 Chris Johnson JR Interlachen 5.64m 18' 6"
14 Rickey Astin JR Interlachen 5.37m 17' 7.5"
16 Arkayvion Jones 8 Branford 5.14m 16' 10.5"
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ahmad Strong SR Gainesville 6.83m 22' 5"
3 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 6.21m 20' 4.5"
5 Ethan Anderson JR Eastside 6.06m 19' 10.75"
7 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 5.69m 18' 8"
10 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 5.55m 18' 2.5"
11 Ethan Bailey JR Branford 5.44m 17' 10.25"
12 Abhimanyu Kopecky SR Santa Fe 5.43m 17' 9.75"
12 Cash Blalock JR Branford 5.43m 17' 9.75"
15 Mikjah King FR Santa Fe 5.22m 17' 1.5"
17 Nityannda Kopecky SO Santa Fe 4.89m 16' 0.5"

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 11.59  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.51  
2 Keyon Carter SR Santa Fe 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.97  
3 Jahiem Foye SR Santa Fe 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.49  
4 Devin Mosley SR Branford 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.40  
5 Tre'Vaun Sams JR Eastside 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.01  
  •  
6 Tyquan Williams SO Eastside 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.67  
  • 12.08  
  •  
7 Kyson Johnson SR Branford 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.60  
8 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.75  
9 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.45  
10 Erik Williams SR Interlachen 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.64  
11 Austin Bogden SR Interlachen 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.23  
12 Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.04  
13 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.48  
  •  
  • 9.66  
14 Ethan Humphries SR Branford 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.64  
15 William Phillips SR Branford 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.70  
  • 9.15  
  •  
16 Hayden Fairfield SO Cornerstone 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  •  
  •  
17 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 8.48  
  •  
  •  
18 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 8.19m 26' 10.5"
  • 8.19  
  •  
  •  
19 Daniel Zou FR Eastside 7.53m 24' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 7.53  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Tre'Vaun Sams JR Eastside 12.22m 40' 1.25"
8 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.75m 38' 6.75"
9 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.45m 37' 6.75"
11 Austin Bogden SR Interlachen 10.82m 35' 6"
13 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 9.66m 31' 8.5"
16 Hayden Fairfield SO Cornerstone 8.74m 28' 8.25"
17 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 8.48m 27' 10"
18 Isaiah Gaither FR Gainesville 8.19m 26' 10.5"
19 Daniel Zou FR Eastside 7.53m 24' 8.5"
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 12.98m 42' 7"
2 Keyon Carter SR Santa Fe 12.97m 42' 6.75"
3 Jahiem Foye SR Santa Fe 12.81m 42' 0.5"
4 Devin Mosley SR Branford 12.65m 41' 6"
6 Tyquan Williams SO Eastside 12.08m 39' 7.75"
7 Kyson Johnson SR Branford 11.98m 39' 3.75"
10 Erik Williams SR Interlachen 11.25m 36' 11"
12 Travis Stephenson SR Cornerstone 10.33m 33' 10.75"
14 Ethan Humphries SR Branford 9.64m 31' 7.5"
15 William Phillips SR Branford 9.15m 30' 0.25"