February 18, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 12.75 10 2.2
2 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 13.09 8 2.3
3 Kayla Atkinson SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.32 6 2.2
4 Abigail Hamilton FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.38 5 2.2
5 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 13.40 4 2.3
6 Lena Kalandjian SR North Broward Prep 13.70 3 2.2
7 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 13.81 2 2.3
8 Victoria Depenbrock 8 North Broward Prep 13.98 1 2.3
9 Isabella Chambers SR Pine Crest 14.07 - 2.2
10 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 14.12 - 2.3
11 Kayeii Ibrahim SO South Florida HEAT 14.42 - 2.0
12 Kayla Heuglin JR South Florida HEAT 14.43 - 2.3
13 Bella Fernandez 8 North Broward Prep 14.66 - 2.0
14 Lizzy Shapshal SR North Broward Prep 14.78 - 2.3
15 Mariana Lander FR North Broward Prep 14.81 - 2.0
16 Annabel Diamond JR North Broward Prep 14.81 - 2.0
17 Victoria Baugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.92 - 2.7
18 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.96 - 2.7
19 Sophia Wang FR Pine Crest 15.02 - 2.2
19 Bella Cielo FR North Broward Prep 15.02 - 2.3
21 Logan Saland   North Broward Prep 15.31 - 2.7
22 Emily Font FR North Broward Prep 15.39 - 1.3
23 Dakiera Battle 8 North Broward Prep 15.41 - 2.0
24 Sammy Florient FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.64 - 2.7
25 Joy Molina FR South Florida HEAT 15.69 - 2.0
26 Milani Billings FR South Florida HEAT 15.97 - 2.0
27 Cristina Castillo JR North Broward Prep 16.11 - 1.3
28 Arizel Sosa SR South Florida HEAT 16.17 - 2.0
29 Summer Kazim SO South Florida HEAT 18.72 - 2.7
  Tessa Dixon FR North Broward Prep NT    -
  Delilah Kosicki   Westminster Academy NT    -
  Valeria Figueroa JR South Florida HEAT NT    -
  Hanna Elks Smith SR Pine Crest NT    -
  Anaya Bird FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest DNS    -
  Ella Clements JR Westminster Academy DNS    -
  Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 12.75 10
3 Kayla Atkinson SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.32 6
4 Abigail Hamilton FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.38 5
6 Lena Kalandjian SR North Broward Prep 13.70 3
9 Isabella Chambers SR Pine Crest 14.07 -
19 Sophia Wang FR Pine Crest 15.02 -
  Hanna Elks Smith SR Pine Crest NT   
  Ella Clements JR Westminster Academy DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 13.09 8
5 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 13.40 4
7 Eva Alonso JR North Broward Prep 13.81 2
8 Victoria Depenbrock 8 North Broward Prep 13.98 1
10 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 14.12 -
12 Kayla Heuglin JR South Florida HEAT 14.43 -
14 Lizzy Shapshal SR North Broward Prep 14.78 -
19 Bella Cielo FR North Broward Prep 15.02 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kayeii Ibrahim SO South Florida HEAT 14.42 -
13 Bella Fernandez 8 North Broward Prep 14.66 -
15 Mariana Lander FR North Broward Prep 14.81 -
16 Annabel Diamond JR North Broward Prep 14.81 -
23 Dakiera Battle 8 North Broward Prep 15.41 -
25 Joy Molina FR South Florida HEAT 15.69 -
26 Milani Billings FR South Florida HEAT 15.97 -
28 Arizel Sosa SR South Florida HEAT 16.17 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Victoria Baugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.92 -
18 Francesca Kageff SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.96 -
21 Logan Saland   North Broward Prep 15.31 -
24 Sammy Florient FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.64 -
29 Summer Kazim SO South Florida HEAT 18.72 -
  Delilah Kosicki   Westminster Academy NT   
  Valeria Figueroa JR South Florida HEAT NT   
  Tessa Dixon FR North Broward Prep NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Emily Font FR North Broward Prep 15.39 -
27 Cristina Castillo JR North Broward Prep 16.11 -
  Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest DNS   
  Anaya Bird FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS