April 14, 2022
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 12.23 -0.8
2 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 12.25 -0.8
3 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 12.27 -0.8
4 Thania Barton JR St. Augustine 12.34 -0.8
5 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 12.56 -0.2
6 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 12.66 -0.2
7 Arianna Eason SR Oakleaf 12.70 -0.2
8 Kaymin Sales FR Oakleaf 12.77 -0.2
9 Nya Russell SO Oakleaf 12.84 -0.1
10 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 12.86 -0.1
11 Shade Reid FR Mandarin 12.88 -0.2
12 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 12.93 0.4
13 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 13.02 0.4
14 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.02 0.6
15 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 13.06 -0.1
16 Khalia Wright FR Palatka 13.10 -0.1
17 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.11 0.6
18 Evie Freeman 8 Bolles 13.14 -0.8
19 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 13.15 -0.1
20 Olivia Bori JR Bartram Trail 13.17 0.4
21 Alexi Pitt SR Bolles 13.26 -0.1
22 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 13.27 0.4
23 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.28 0.6
24 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.44 +0.0
25 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.44 0.6
26 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.45 +0.0
27 McKenna Owens-Young FR Nease 13.48 +0.0
28 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 13.51 0.4
29 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.53 +0.0
30 Alexis Tesori JR St. Augustine 13.53 -0.8
31 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 13.56 +0.0
32 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 13.59 0.2
33 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 13.63 +0.0
34 Isabella White SR Nease 13.66 0.6
35 Nia Keaton FR Mandarin 13.66 +0.0
36 Angela Arnold SR Fleming Island 13.70 +0.0
37 Lauren Weikel JR Bishop Kenny 13.82 0.2
38 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 13.82 0.4
39 Mahaila Wiggins JR Fleming Island 13.86 0.4
40 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 13.91 +0.0
41 Brianna Watts 8 Palatka 13.91 +0.0
42 Sa'marria Gardner SO Ribault 13.92 +0.0
43 Tehya Smith SR St. Augustine 13.95 0.4
44 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 13.97 0.2
45 Saniya Black JR Tocoi Creek 13.97 0.4
46 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.01 0.2
47 Ava Thomas FR Nease 14.02 0.2
48 Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail 14.06 0.2
49 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.12 0.2
50 Ymira Passmore SO Palatka 14.14 +0.0
51 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.23 0.2
52 Khloe Annis SO Bartram Trail 14.26 0.2
  Maliyah Deas SR Fleming Island FS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 12.23
2 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 12.25
3 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 12.27
4 Thania Barton JR St. Augustine 12.34
18 Evie Freeman 8 Bolles 13.14
30 Alexis Tesori JR St. Augustine 13.53
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 12.56
6 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 12.66
7 Arianna Eason SR Oakleaf 12.70
8 Kaymin Sales FR Oakleaf 12.77
11 Shade Reid FR Mandarin 12.88
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nya Russell SO Oakleaf 12.84
10 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 12.86
15 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 13.06
16 Khalia Wright FR Palatka 13.10
19 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 13.15
21 Alexi Pitt SR Bolles 13.26
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 12.93
13 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 13.02
20 Olivia Bori JR Bartram Trail 13.17
22 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 13.27
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.02
17 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 13.11
23 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.28
25 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.44
34 Isabella White SR Nease 13.66
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.44
27 McKenna Owens-Young FR Nease 13.48
29 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 13.53
31 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 13.56
33 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 13.63
41 Brianna Watts 8 Palatka 13.91
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.45
35 Nia Keaton FR Mandarin 13.66
36 Angela Arnold SR Fleming Island 13.70
40 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 13.91
42 Sa'marria Gardner SO Ribault 13.92
50 Ymira Passmore SO Palatka 14.14
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jimmia Grace FR Orange Park 13.51
38 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 13.82
39 Mahaila Wiggins JR Fleming Island 13.86
43 Tehya Smith SR St. Augustine 13.95
45 Saniya Black JR Tocoi Creek 13.97
  Maliyah Deas SR Fleming Island FS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 13.59
37 Lauren Weikel JR Bishop Kenny 13.82
44 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 13.97
47 Ava Thomas FR Nease 14.02
49 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.12
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.01
48 Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail 14.06
51 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.23
52 Khloe Annis SO Bartram Trail 14.26