February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 46.91 10
2 Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen 47.74 8
3 Ellen Densmore SR Palm Harbor University 49.80 6
4 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 51.10 5
5 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 51.60 4
6 Diana Derylo SR Palm Harbor University 51.66 3
7 Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof 52.25 2
8 Dreana Simpson SO Winter Haven 53.72 1
9 Marie st Louis SO Goleman 54.36 -
10 Sadie Davis JR Mount Dora 54.56 -
11 Belinda Augustin SR Haines City 54.61 -
12 Keyuloni Henderson JR Land O'Lakes 54.62 -
13 Schuyler Aycock SO George Jenkins 54.90 -
14 Alyssa Rivers JR Riverview 55.12 -
15 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 55.19 -
16 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.21 -
17 Regan Parrish JR Bartow 55.63 -
18 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 55.66 -
19 Alyza Harris SR Goleman 56.06 -
20 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 56.14 -
21 LaRhiyyah Shepherd SO Auburndale 56.76 -
22 Kate Farrell SO Land O'Lakes 56.88 -
23 Ashley Wilson SO Winter Haven 57.70 -
24 Jamiya Wilson SO Bloomingdale 57.78 -
25 Emily Spangler SO Newsome 58.39 -
26 Lavilaine Germaine SO Haines City 59.82 -
27 Naileany Algarin FR Bartow 59.96 -
28 Sage Cundiff SO Palm Harbor University 1:00.00 -
29 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 1:00.87 -
30 Solana Walters SO McKeel 1:00.94 -
31 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 1:01.46 -
32 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:02.45 -
33 Jessica Husebye FR Mount Dora 1:02.48 -
34 Antonia Jean Baptiste SR Ridge Community 1:02.74 -
35 Alivia Conticello FR George Jenkins 1:03.57 -
36 Elana Morillo JR Charlotte 1:04.35 -
37 Sanaya Pierre-Gilles FR Lake Region 1:05.90 -
38 Kimorah Hawkins FR Bartow 1:06.02 -
39 Alexzandria Smith SR East Bay 1:30.07 -
  Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region DNS   
  Tania Engleton JR East Bay DNS   
  Joby Ayala JR Mount Dora DNS   
  Brianna Robinson FR Land O'Lakes DNS   
  Addi Humber JR Lakeland DNS   
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS   
  Jenashia Charles SR Haines City DNS   
  Tomasue Borbor SR Winter Haven DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Dreana Simpson SO Winter Haven 53.72 1
27 Naileany Algarin FR Bartow 59.96 -
29 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 1:00.87 -
30 Solana Walters SO McKeel 1:00.94 -
  Tomasue Borbor SR Winter Haven DNS   
  Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region DNS   
  Jenashia Charles SR Haines City DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alyssa Rivers JR Riverview 55.12 -
17 Regan Parrish JR Bartow 55.63 -
23 Ashley Wilson SO Winter Haven 57.70 -
31 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 1:01.46 -
34 Antonia Jean Baptiste SR Ridge Community 1:02.74 -
37 Sanaya Pierre-Gilles FR Lake Region 1:05.90 -
38 Kimorah Hawkins FR Bartow 1:06.02 -
  Tania Engleton JR East Bay DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Marie st Louis SO Goleman 54.36 -
19 Alyza Harris SR Goleman 56.06 -
24 Jamiya Wilson SO Bloomingdale 57.78 -
26 Lavilaine Germaine SO Haines City 59.82 -
33 Jessica Husebye FR Mount Dora 1:02.48 -
35 Alivia Conticello FR George Jenkins 1:03.57 -
36 Elana Morillo JR Charlotte 1:04.35 -
  Addi Humber JR Lakeland DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof 52.25 2
10 Sadie Davis JR Mount Dora 54.56 -
11 Belinda Augustin SR Haines City 54.61 -
21 LaRhiyyah Shepherd SO Auburndale 56.76 -
28 Sage Cundiff SO Palm Harbor University 1:00.00 -
32 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:02.45 -
39 Alexzandria Smith SR East Bay 1:30.07 -
  Joby Ayala JR Mount Dora DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Diana Derylo SR Palm Harbor University 51.66 3
12 Keyuloni Henderson JR Land O'Lakes 54.62 -
15 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 55.19 -
16 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.21 -
20 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 56.14 -
22 Kate Farrell SO Land O'Lakes 56.88 -
25 Emily Spangler SO Newsome 58.39 -
  Brianna Robinson FR Land O'Lakes DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 46.91 10
2 Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen 47.74 8
3 Ellen Densmore SR Palm Harbor University 49.80 6
4 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 51.10 5
5 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 51.60 4
13 Schuyler Aycock SO George Jenkins 54.90 -
18 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 55.66 -
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS