February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Rodriguez SR Goleman 34.95m 114' 8" 10
  • 31.61  
  • 27.43  
  • 34.95  
2 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 34.88m 114' 5" 8
  • 34.88  
  • 28.80  
  • 28.45  
3 Shyanne Lacey SR George Jenkins 30.58m 100' 4" 6
  • 23.67  
  • 25.70  
  • 30.58  
4 Sidney Rootz SO Charlotte 28.19m 92' 6" 5
  • 28.19  
  • 28.10  
  • 26.43  
5 Angela West SO Riverview 26.20m 85' 11" 4
  • 23.65  
  • 20.31  
  • 26.20  
6 Paige Boyd SO Wharton 25.96m 85' 2" 3
  • 25.96  
  • 23.41  
  • 24.14  
7 Madelyn Schmalenberger JR Plant City 24.73m 81' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 23.85  
  • 24.73  
8 Maya Williams SO George Jenkins 23.75m 77' 11" 1
  • 18.09  
  • 23.75  
  • 20.18  
9 Alyssa Stahl JR Plant City 22.97m 75' 4" -
  • 21.81  
  • 22.97  
  • 19.84  
10 Lacy Myers SR George Jenkins 21.73m 71' 3" -
  • 21.53  
  • 20.08  
  • 21.73  
11 Anna Beth Gonzalez JR Frostproof 21.65m 71' 0" -
  • 18.27  
  • 20.68  
  • 21.65  
12 Ashley Jimenez JR Lakeland 21.17m 69' 5" -
  • 19.92  
  • 21.17  
  • 19.80  
13 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 21.10m 69' 3" -
  • 21.10  
  • 20.76  
  • 20.80  
14 Marissa Schuler SR Charlotte 20.30m 66' 7" -
  • 20.30  
  • 19.30  
  • 19.35  
15 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 19.79m 64' 11" -
  • 18.94  
  • 19.79  
  • 18.44  
16 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 19.50m 64' 0" -
  • 18.93  
  • 19.50  
  • FOUL  
17 Gabrielle Hazlett JR Winter Haven 19.42m 63' 8" -
  • 16.71  
  • 15.51  
  • 19.42  
18 Paige Zarecor JR Plant City 19.38m 63' 7" -
  • 19.38  
  • 17.60  
  • 15.72  
19 Megan Ufer SR Mount Dora 17.65m 57' 11" -
  • 17.65  
  • 15.72  
  • 17.63  
20 Yasmin Randolph SR Haines City 16.93m 55' 6" -
  • 13.41  
  • 15.09  
  • 16.93  
21 Morgan Everett SO Goleman 16.87m 55' 4" -
  • 16.87  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.41  
22 Aaliyah Salas SR Haines City 16.24m 53' 3" -
  • 16.24  
  • 15.43  
  • 14.83  
23 Katherine Abadia FR Haines City 16.02m 52' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 13.51  
24 Sophia Florea JR Newsome 15.84m 52' 0" -
  • 15.01  
  • 15.84  
  • 15.32  
25 Valentina Bessio JR Lake Region 14.72m 48' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.72  
26 Kaitlyn Donahue SO Alonso 14.49m 47' 6" -
  • 13.26  
  • 11.80  
  • 14.49  
27 Charlotte Mckendrick SR McKeel 14.37m 47' 2" -
  • 13.71  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.38  
28 Natalie Mendoza SR Goleman 14.17m 46' 6" -
  • 13.88  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.10  
29 Victoria Odikpa SR Bartow 14.04m 46' 1" -
  • 8.88  
  • 14.04  
  • 10.53  
30 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 13.71m 45' 0" -
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
31 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 13.62m 44' 8" -
  • 11.97  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.62  
32 Mckenzie Williams SR Sumner 13.30m 43' 8" -
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
33 Bianca Berbick FR Bartow 13.02m 42' 8" -
  • 11.71  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.02  
34 Rylee Smith JR East Bay 12.82m 42' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
35 Lisseth Torres FR Lake Region 12.38m 40' 7" -
  • 10.43  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.38  
36 Holly Morrow SR East Bay 12.31m 40' 5" -
  • 11.60  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.17  
37 Zamaria Jones FR Bartow 12.28m 40' 3" -
  • 12.28  
  • 11.74  
  • 9.64  
38 Keiko Moral SO Newsome 11.69m 38' 4" -
  • 9.19  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.46  
39 Natalie Romero JR Lake Region 10.98m 36' 0" -
  • 10.98  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.70  
40 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 10.37m 34' 0" -
  • 7.87  
  • 7.15  
  • 10.37  
41 Sarah Brumley SO Mount Dora 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • 9.52  
  • 10.03  
  • 8.63  
42 Keira Davidson SO Horizon 8.47m 27' 9" -
  • 7.79  
  • 8.47  
  • 7.52  
  Marley Garrett JR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Catherine Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner NM NM   
  Emily Stead SR Newsome NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Sidney Rootz SO Charlotte 28.19m 92' 6" 5
5 Angela West SO Riverview 26.20m 85' 11" 4
11 Anna Beth Gonzalez JR Frostproof 21.65m 71' 0" -
14 Marissa Schuler SR Charlotte 20.30m 66' 7" -
17 Gabrielle Hazlett JR Winter Haven 19.42m 63' 8" -
20 Yasmin Randolph SR Haines City 16.93m 55' 6" -
21 Morgan Everett SO Goleman 16.87m 55' 4" -
22 Aaliyah Salas SR Haines City 16.24m 53' 3" -
27 Charlotte Mckendrick SR McKeel 14.37m 47' 2" -
28 Natalie Mendoza SR Goleman 14.17m 46' 6" -
29 Victoria Odikpa SR Bartow 14.04m 46' 1" -
32 Mckenzie Williams SR Sumner 13.30m 43' 8" -
35 Lisseth Torres FR Lake Region 12.38m 40' 7" -
37 Zamaria Jones FR Bartow 12.28m 40' 3" -
39 Natalie Romero JR Lake Region 10.98m 36' 0" -
  Marley Garrett JR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Katherine Abadia FR Haines City 16.02m 52' 7" -
24 Sophia Florea JR Newsome 15.84m 52' 0" -
25 Valentina Bessio JR Lake Region 14.72m 48' 3" -
26 Kaitlyn Donahue SO Alonso 14.49m 47' 6" -
30 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 13.71m 45' 0" -
31 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 13.62m 44' 8" -
33 Bianca Berbick FR Bartow 13.02m 42' 8" -
34 Rylee Smith JR East Bay 12.82m 42' 1" -
36 Holly Morrow SR East Bay 12.31m 40' 5" -
38 Keiko Moral SO Newsome 11.69m 38' 4" -
40 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 10.37m 34' 0" -
41 Sarah Brumley SO Mount Dora 10.03m 32' 11" -
42 Keira Davidson SO Horizon 8.47m 27' 9" -
  Emily Stead SR Newsome NM NM   
  Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Rodriguez SR Goleman 34.95m 114' 8" 10
2 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 34.88m 114' 5" 8
3 Shyanne Lacey SR George Jenkins 30.58m 100' 4" 6
6 Paige Boyd SO Wharton 25.96m 85' 2" 3
7 Madelyn Schmalenberger JR Plant City 24.73m 81' 2" 2
8 Maya Williams SO George Jenkins 23.75m 77' 11" 1
9 Alyssa Stahl JR Plant City 22.97m 75' 4" -
10 Lacy Myers SR George Jenkins 21.73m 71' 3" -
12 Ashley Jimenez JR Lakeland 21.17m 69' 5" -
13 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 21.10m 69' 3" -
15 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 19.79m 64' 11" -
16 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 19.50m 64' 0" -
18 Paige Zarecor JR Plant City 19.38m 63' 7" -
19 Megan Ufer SR Mount Dora 17.65m 57' 11" -
  Catherine Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM