February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 La'Quan Ellis JR George Jenkins 15.14 10 -0.3
2 Joshuwa Valentin JR George Jenkins 15.31 8 -0.3
3 Khye Brown SR Sumner 15.78 6 -0.3
4 Nicholas Migliarese SR Riverview 16.00 5 2.7
5 Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City 16.13 4 -0.3
6 Pedro Berrios JR George Jenkins 16.54 3 2.4
7 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 16.58 2 -0.3
8 Franeudi Estrada SR Lakeland 16.77 1 1.4
9 Nick Pflasterer JR Newsome 17.61 - -0.3
10 Dylan Ghastin JR Bartow 18.25 - 2.7
11 Anthony Brooks SR Newsome 18.83 - 1.4
12 Matthew Nowell SR East Bay 19.07 - 1.4
13 Donovan Baker SR Ridge Community 19.12 - 2.7
14 Connor Denney JR Land O'Lakes 19.24 - 2.7
15 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 19.29 - 1.4
16 Tyshawn Campbell SR Winter Haven 19.37 - 2.4
17 Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora 19.37 - 2.7
18 Jaden Ruiz JR Winter Haven 19.53 - 2.4
19 Ethan Fisher FR Alonso 19.82 - 1.4
20 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 19.84 - 1.4
21 Jacob Pope SR Lakeland 19.99 - 2.4
22 Aiden Taylor JR Wiregrass Ranch 20.25 - 2.7
23 Connor Caravella SR Alonso 20.66 - 2.4
24 Mason Rhody SR Bloomingdale 20.76 - -0.1
25 Jakson Bozied JR Alonso 20.76 - 2.4
26 J'Marion Sloan SR Bartow 20.83 - 2.4
27 Sebastian Feliciano-Colon FR Haines City 24.61 - -0.1
28 Noel Jackson SO Haines City 31.12 - 2.7
  Max Halliwell SO Land O'Lakes DNS    -
  Jeremy Perlin JR Palm Harbor University DNS    -
  Marlon Tullis FR Winter Haven DNS    -
  Alex Rodriguez FR Wiregrass Ranch DNS    -
  Arjun Adusumalli SR Wharton DNS    -
  Cole Highsmith JR Plant City DNS    -
  Kylen Webb JR Sumner DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Mason Rhody SR Bloomingdale 20.76 -
27 Sebastian Feliciano-Colon FR Haines City 24.61 -
  Kylen Webb JR Sumner DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nicholas Migliarese SR Riverview 16.00 5
10 Dylan Ghastin JR Bartow 18.25 -
13 Donovan Baker SR Ridge Community 19.12 -
14 Connor Denney JR Land O'Lakes 19.24 -
17 Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora 19.37 -
22 Aiden Taylor JR Wiregrass Ranch 20.25 -
28 Noel Jackson SO Haines City 31.12 -
  Marlon Tullis FR Winter Haven DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Pedro Berrios JR George Jenkins 16.54 3
16 Tyshawn Campbell SR Winter Haven 19.37 -
18 Jaden Ruiz JR Winter Haven 19.53 -
21 Jacob Pope SR Lakeland 19.99 -
23 Connor Caravella SR Alonso 20.66 -
25 Jakson Bozied JR Alonso 20.76 -
26 J'Marion Sloan SR Bartow 20.83 -
  Alex Rodriguez FR Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Franeudi Estrada SR Lakeland 16.77 1
11 Anthony Brooks SR Newsome 18.83 -
12 Matthew Nowell SR East Bay 19.07 -
15 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 19.29 -
19 Ethan Fisher FR Alonso 19.82 -
20 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 19.84 -
  Jeremy Perlin JR Palm Harbor University DNS   
  Max Halliwell SO Land O'Lakes DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 La'Quan Ellis JR George Jenkins 15.14 10
2 Joshuwa Valentin JR George Jenkins 15.31 8
3 Khye Brown SR Sumner 15.78 6
5 Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City 16.13 4
7 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 16.58 2
9 Nick Pflasterer JR Newsome 17.61 -
  Cole Highsmith JR Plant City DNS   
  Arjun Adusumalli SR Wharton DNS