February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.70 10 1.2
2 William Hineline JR Wharton 10.82 8 1.2
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 11.07 6 1.2
4 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 11.12 5 1.6
5 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.12 4 1.7
6 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 11.13 3 1.2
7 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 11.18 2 1.7
8 Shelton Gilyard JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.18 1 1.6
9 Joshua McClendon JR Sumner 11.20 - 1.2
10 Juan Roque JR Newsome 11.23 - 1.2
11 Michael McGee JR Bloomingdale 11.29 - 2.6
12 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.36 - 1.2
13 Jacob Katz SR Palm Harbor University 11.38 - 1.7
14 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.41 - 1.9
15 Jayden Otero JR Land O'Lakes 11.44 - 1.9
16 Brayan Augustin JR Charlotte 11.45 - 1.0
17 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 11.47 - 1.9
18 Jared West SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.48 - 1.7
19 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 11.48 - 1.7
20 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.49 - 1.7
21 Jaylen Smith SO Plant City 11.49 - 1.7
22 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.50 - 1.9
23 Bryan Hill SR Winter Haven 11.52 - 1.0
24 Andrew Scott SR Mount Dora 11.53 - 1.6
25 Giscard Donatien SR Sumner 11.53 - 1.9
26 Colin Kendrick SO Land O'Lakes 11.55 - 1.6
27 Jerry Pollard JR Tenoroc 11.55 - 0.3
28 Kai Bruce SO Sumner 11.57 - 1.8
29 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.59 - 0.3
30 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 11.60 - 1.9
31 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 11.63 - 0.3
32 Andrew Fabela SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.64 - 1.6
33 Joey Adams SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.64 - 1.6
34 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.66 - 1.6
35 Jack Morgan SR Mount Dora 11.68 - 1.6
36 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.69 - 0.3
37 Davian Brown SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.71 - 1.4
38 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.72 - 0.3
39 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 11.74 - 1.0
40 Keith Morris SR Wharton 11.78 - 1.4
41 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.78 - 1.4
42 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 11.80 - 0.3
43 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 11.80 - 1.7
44 Noah Fourari SR Mount Dora 11.83 - 1.8
45 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.83 - 1.0
46 Dale Upson SR East Bay 11.93 - 1.4
47 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 11.96 - 1.4
48 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 12.00 - 1.8
49 Jayden Gambill JR Charlotte 12.00 - 2.6
50 Mi'keviyon Mack JR Bloomingdale 12.01 - 1.4
51 Ezion Reaves SR Plant City 12.05 - 1.9
52 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 12.06 - 1.8
53 Marlon Jackson SO Bloomingdale 12.11 - 1.4
54 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.12 - 1.4
55 Clifton Morris JR Lake Region 12.16 - 1.8
56 Dami Davis   Vanguard (LW) 12.27 - 1.8
57 Nicholas Forero SR Horizon 12.30 - 2.6
58 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 12.34 - -0.9
59 Nazhier Wilson SO Lake Region 12.39 - 1.0
60 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.47 - 2.6
61 Vitor Silvarolli SO Horizon 12.48 - 2.6
62 Anthony Canino SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.50 - 1.8
63 Darron Branton SO Tenoroc 12.55 - 1.8
64 DeVaughn Crite SR Riverview 12.60 - -0.9
65 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.62 - 1.0
66 Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy 12.68 - -0.9
67 Jeffery Poole FR Kathleen 12.71 - 2.6
68 John Juene SR Charlotte 12.78 - -0.9
69 Jastin Rudolph SO Kathleen 12.82 - 1.0
70 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 12.82 - 1.8
71 Chris Charlot SO Haines City 12.83 - 1.8
72 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 12.94 - 2.6
73 Emilson Thevenin FR Ridge Community 12.95 - 1.8
74 Brandon Covert FR Horizon 12.97 - 1.8
75 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 13.21 - 1.8
76 Frankneal Marshall JR Frostproof 13.46 - 0.3
77 Jamal Johnson FR Tenoroc 13.75 - 1.8
78 Jarvis Robinson FR Bartow 13.87 - 1.0
  Jatavious Scaife SO Auburndale DQ    -
  Avari Marshall SR Goleman DNS    -
  Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland DNS    -
  Joseph Tarver JR Winter Haven DNS    -
  Jayven Patten SR Land O'Lakes DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 12.34 -
64 DeVaughn Crite SR Riverview 12.60 -
66 Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy 12.68 -
68 John Juene SR Charlotte 12.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Jerry Pollard JR Tenoroc 11.55 -
29 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.59 -
31 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 11.63 -
36 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.69 -
38 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.72 -
42 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 11.80 -
76 Frankneal Marshall JR Frostproof 13.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Noah Fourari SR Mount Dora 11.83 -
55 Clifton Morris JR Lake Region 12.16 -
56 Dami Davis   Vanguard (LW) 12.27 -
63 Darron Branton SO Tenoroc 12.55 -
70 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 12.82 -
71 Chris Charlot SO Haines City 12.83 -
74 Brandon Covert FR Horizon 12.97 -
77 Jamal Johnson FR Tenoroc 13.75 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Brayan Augustin JR Charlotte 11.45 -
23 Bryan Hill SR Winter Haven 11.52 -
39 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 11.74 -
45 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.83 -
59 Nazhier Wilson SO Lake Region 12.39 -
65 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.62 -
69 Jastin Rudolph SO Kathleen 12.82 -
78 Jarvis Robinson FR Bartow 13.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Michael McGee JR Bloomingdale 11.29 -
49 Jayden Gambill JR Charlotte 12.00 -
57 Nicholas Forero SR Horizon 12.30 -
60 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.47 -
61 Vitor Silvarolli SO Horizon 12.48 -
67 Jeffery Poole FR Kathleen 12.71 -
72 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 12.94 -
  Joseph Tarver JR Winter Haven DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Kai Bruce SO Sumner 11.57 -
48 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 12.00 -
52 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 12.06 -
62 Anthony Canino SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.50 -
73 Emilson Thevenin FR Ridge Community 12.95 -
75 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 13.21 -
  Jatavious Scaife SO Auburndale DQ   
  Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Davian Brown SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.71 -
40 Keith Morris SR Wharton 11.78 -
41 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.78 -
46 Dale Upson SR East Bay 11.93 -
47 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 11.96 -
50 Mi'keviyon Mack JR Bloomingdale 12.01 -
53 Marlon Jackson SO Bloomingdale 12.11 -
54 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 11.12 5
8 Shelton Gilyard JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.18 1
24 Andrew Scott SR Mount Dora 11.53 -
26 Colin Kendrick SO Land O'Lakes 11.55 -
32 Andrew Fabela SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.64 -
33 Joey Adams SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.64 -
34 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.66 -
35 Jack Morgan SR Mount Dora 11.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.41 -
15 Jayden Otero JR Land O'Lakes 11.44 -
17 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 11.47 -
22 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.50 -
25 Giscard Donatien SR Sumner 11.53 -
30 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 11.60 -
51 Ezion Reaves SR Plant City 12.05 -
  Avari Marshall SR Goleman DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.12 4
7 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 11.18 2
13 Jacob Katz SR Palm Harbor University 11.38 -
18 Jared West SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.48 -
19 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 11.48 -
20 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.49 -
21 Jaylen Smith SO Plant City 11.49 -
43 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 11.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.70 10
2 William Hineline JR Wharton 10.82 8
3 Romello Jones SR Plant City 11.07 6
6 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 11.13 3
9 Joshua McClendon JR Sumner 11.20 -
10 Juan Roque JR Newsome 11.23 -
12 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.36 -
  Jayven Patten SR Land O'Lakes DNS