February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rey Hernandez JR George Jenkins 39.07 10
2 Marquis Jean SR George Jenkins 39.66 8
3 Khristian Runcie SR George Jenkins 39.76 6
4 Nick Pflasterer JR Newsome 42.35 5
5 Franeudi Estrada SR Lakeland 43.00 4
6 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 43.09 3
7 Dylan Ghastin JR Bartow 43.43 2
8 O'Darius King JR Sumner 43.57 1
9 Cole Highsmith JR Plant City 45.65 -
10 Taevion Bernard JR Mount Dora 46.21 -
11 Chase Mach SR Bloomingdale 46.23 -
12 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 46.97 -
13 Dominick Faria SO Riverview 47.13 -
14 Samuel Etienne FR Auburndale 47.13 -
15 Jaden Ruiz JR Winter Haven 47.80 -
16 Tyshawn Campbell SR Winter Haven 47.84 -
17 Aiden Taylor JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.87 -
18 Julius Lee SO Kathleen 47.99 -
19 Jordan Futch SO Plant City 48.08 -
20 Kamarion Cole SO Auburndale 48.14 -
21 Ethan Fisher FR Alonso 48.30 -
22 Connor Caravella SR Alonso 48.52 -
23 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 49.01 -
24 Devin Peebles SR Newsome 49.25 -
25 Bryan Greenwood FR Sumner 49.30 -
26 J'Marion Sloan SR Bartow 49.39 -
27 Benjamin Marshall FR Land O'Lakes 49.54 -
28 Jakson Bozied JR Alonso 49.73 -
29 Joshawa Gilliam JR Wharton 50.02 -
30 Mason Rhody SR Bloomingdale 50.29 -
31 Jacob Pope SR Lakeland 50.96 -
32 Edward Cellerini FR Charlotte 52.82 -
33 Tyler Winn SR Newsome 53.18 -
  Marlon Tullis FR Winter Haven DQ   
  Kenzi Touadi SO Wharton DNS   
  Donovan Baker SR Ridge Community DNS   
  Khye Brown SR Sumner DNS   
  Arjun Adusumalli SR Wharton DNS   
  Alex Rodriguez FR Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
  Jason Wu SR Bartow DNS   
  Max Halliwell SO Land O'Lakes DNS   
  Matthew Nowell SR East Bay DNS   
  Calib Seaborn SO Charlotte DNS   
  Noel Jackson SO Haines City DNS   
  Sebastian Feliciano-Colon FR Haines City DNS   
  Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora DNS   
  Jeremy Perlin JR Palm Harbor University DNS   
  Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Dominick Faria SO Riverview 47.13 -
22 Connor Caravella SR Alonso 48.52 -
25 Bryan Greenwood FR Sumner 49.30 -
29 Joshawa Gilliam JR Wharton 50.02 -
30 Mason Rhody SR Bloomingdale 50.29 -
  Kenzi Touadi SO Wharton DNS   
  Donovan Baker SR Ridge Community DNS   
  Noel Jackson SO Haines City DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dylan Ghastin JR Bartow 43.43 2
14 Samuel Etienne FR Auburndale 47.13 -
15 Jaden Ruiz JR Winter Haven 47.80 -
16 Tyshawn Campbell SR Winter Haven 47.84 -
26 J'Marion Sloan SR Bartow 49.39 -
  Marlon Tullis FR Winter Haven DQ   
  Calib Seaborn SO Charlotte DNS   
  Jason Wu SR Bartow DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 O'Darius King JR Sumner 43.57 1
12 Tristan Weidner FR Palm Harbor University 46.97 -
20 Kamarion Cole SO Auburndale 48.14 -
31 Jacob Pope SR Lakeland 50.96 -
32 Edward Cellerini FR Charlotte 52.82 -
  Ronnie DuRant SR Mount Dora DNS   
  Sebastian Feliciano-Colon FR Haines City DNS   
  Khye Brown SR Sumner DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Taevion Bernard JR Mount Dora 46.21 -
11 Chase Mach SR Bloomingdale 46.23 -
17 Aiden Taylor JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.87 -
18 Julius Lee SO Kathleen 47.99 -
27 Benjamin Marshall FR Land O'Lakes 49.54 -
28 Jakson Bozied JR Alonso 49.73 -
33 Tyler Winn SR Newsome 53.18 -
  Alex Rodriguez FR Wiregrass Ranch DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 43.09 3
9 Cole Highsmith JR Plant City 45.65 -
19 Jordan Futch SO Plant City 48.08 -
21 Ethan Fisher FR Alonso 48.30 -
23 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 49.01 -
24 Devin Peebles SR Newsome 49.25 -
  Jeremy Perlin JR Palm Harbor University DNS   
  Max Halliwell SO Land O'Lakes DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rey Hernandez JR George Jenkins 39.07 10
2 Marquis Jean SR George Jenkins 39.66 8
3 Khristian Runcie SR George Jenkins 39.76 6
4 Nick Pflasterer JR Newsome 42.35 5
5 Franeudi Estrada SR Lakeland 43.00 4
  Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City DNS   
  Arjun Adusumalli SR Wharton DNS   
  Matthew Nowell SR East Bay DNS