February 26, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaden Lippett SO Winter Haven 14.42m 47' 3.75" 10
  • 12.83  
  • 13.53  
  • 14.42  
2 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 13.09m 42' 11.5" 8
  • 12.92  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.90  
3 Mychael Tucker JR East Bay 13.02m 42' 8.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.02  
4 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 12.91m 42' 4.25" 5
  • 12.91  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.77  
5 Dontay Joyner JR Lakeland 12.41m 40' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.41  
6 DJerry Cajuste JR Haines City 12.36m 40' 6.75" 3
  • 12.36  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
7 Chase Mach SR Bloomingdale 12.32m 40' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.82  
8 Jacob Katz SR Palm Harbor University 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 12.13  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.13  
9 Wayne Jackson SR Haines City 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Terrance Williams SO Winter Haven 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.84  
  • 8.99  
11 Justis Gibson JR Newsome 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Seven Bullock FR Charlotte 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.41  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.54  
14 Benjamin Clouthier JR Mount Dora 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
15 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.94  
16 Matthew Nowell SR East Bay 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
17 Jerome Shepherd SO George Jenkins 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.16  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.20  
18 Khye Brown SR Sumner 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 10.86  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.79  
19 Ashahi West JR Bloomingdale 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.91  
20 Erik Buscher SO Newsome 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.18  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.84  
21 Bryan Greenwood FR Sumner 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.72  
22 Christopher Thomas JR George Jenkins 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.31  
23 Jack Morgan SR Mount Dora 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
24 Jordan Oliver FR Alonso 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.17  
25 Chad Theresias SR Charlotte 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
26 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.16  
27 Marquis Monje JR Newsome 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  • 10.04  
28 Jerrian Rudolph FR George Jenkins 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  Geno Lubin JR Goleman NM NM   
  Jaden Thoomg SO Horizon NM NM   
  Ty Stillings JR Alonso NM NM   
  Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City NM NM   
  Krisangel Arce FR Alonso NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Reynaldo Hodge SO Bartow NM NM   
  Timothy Graydon SR Bartow NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Rivera FR Bloomingdale NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Mathews FR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Jordan Massie SO Land O'Lakes NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jaden Lippett SO Winter Haven 14.42m 47' 3.75" 10
4 Jack Katz SR Palm Harbor University 12.91m 42' 4.25" 5
5 Dontay Joyner JR Lakeland 12.41m 40' 8.75" 4
10 Terrance Williams SO Winter Haven 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
11 Justis Gibson JR Newsome 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
13 Seven Bullock FR Charlotte 11.58m 38' 0" -
17 Jerome Shepherd SO George Jenkins 11.20m 36' 9" -
18 Khye Brown SR Sumner 11.02m 36' 2" -
22 Christopher Thomas JR George Jenkins 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
23 Jack Morgan SR Mount Dora 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
25 Chad Theresias SR Charlotte 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
26 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
28 Jerrian Rudolph FR George Jenkins 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  Geno Lubin JR Goleman NM NM   
  Timothy Graydon SR Bartow NM NM   
  Reynaldo Hodge SO Bartow NM NM   
  Ty Stillings JR Alonso NM NM   
  Jaden Thoomg SO Horizon NM NM   
  Joshua Rivera FR Bloomingdale NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Lincy Mede SR Charlotte 13.09m 42' 11.5" 8
3 Mychael Tucker JR East Bay 13.02m 42' 8.75" 6
6 DJerry Cajuste JR Haines City 12.36m 40' 6.75" 3
7 Chase Mach SR Bloomingdale 12.32m 40' 5" 2
8 Jacob Katz SR Palm Harbor University 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
9 Wayne Jackson SR Haines City 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
12 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
14 Benjamin Clouthier JR Mount Dora 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
15 Calvin Cockerham SR Land O'Lakes 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
16 Matthew Nowell SR East Bay 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
19 Ashahi West JR Bloomingdale 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
20 Erik Buscher SO Newsome 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
21 Bryan Greenwood FR Sumner 10.72m 35' 2" -
24 Jordan Oliver FR Alonso 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
27 Marquis Monje JR Newsome 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  Connor Mathews FR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Jordan Massie SO Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Krisangel Arce FR Alonso NM NM   
  Jaylen Gadson SR Plant City NM NM