March 12, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wekiva A Jocelyn Townsend, Omaria Gordon, Joi Williams, Markia McCarthy 1:04.99 38.69 54.16 1:00.87 51.58 56.23 1:00.35 10
2 Spruce Creek A Elise Butler, Jada Johnson, Aniya Means, Anaya Wills 1:07.90 1:05.79 38.42 45.79 52.63 1:05.27 56.84 8
3 Pine Ridge A Serenity Gorham, Chelsea Hunt, Jamila Santana, Dezire Campbell 44.85 1:04.84 50.79 57.28 54.03 1:03.76 49.17 6
4 South Lake A Asia Roberts, Josie Trevino, Za'rya Harrison, Gloria Moscadelli 52.57 1:05.72 50.38 45.45 54.76 1:08.45 43.26 5
5 Father Lopez A Rachae Gibson, Katherine Seavers, Angelina Stabile, Taylor Young 1:10.92 1:10.36 50.82 53.61 55.84 46.91 43.56 4
6 Menendez A Jaden Jones, Olivia Gooden, Angelina Lagana, Ella Manchester 41.02 52.99 55.83 43.87 56.97 1:14.07 1:08.94 3
7 New Smyrna Beach A Alaina Roberts, Jada Mitchell, Ruth Rieber, McKenna Estes 47.02 53.33 1:11.68 58.49 57.34 40.14 57.92 2
8 Spruce Creek
(B>)
B Lauren Mohney, Karlee Piccola, Shea Bryan, Zion Willis 1:14.57 55.64 47.04 50.48 57.36 56.79 44.74 1
9 Lake Mary
(B>)
B Kendra Muhammad, Atiyanna Verdick, Elisa Wood, Claudia Williams 57.96 56.81 46.48 55.09 57.38 48.78 56.81 -
10 Lake Mary A Timaya Wynn, Paris Reed, Gabby Harris, Kylie Iva 44.47 1:12.77 1:02.37 1:01.22 57.75 1:08.73 48.51 -
11 South Lake
(B>)
B Cadyn Johnson, Cheyenne Cardono, Alani Walton, Kristina Varada 59.35 1:12.75 58.71 1:06.37 1:03.81 47.86 48.50 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Pine Ridge Gorham, Hunt, Santana, Campbell 54.03 6
5 Father Lopez Gibson, Seavers, Stabile, Young 55.84 4
6 Menendez Jones, Gooden, Lagana, Manchester 56.97 3
7 New Smyrna Beach Roberts, Mitchell, Rieber, Estes 57.34 2
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wekiva Townsend, Gordon, Williams, McCarthy 1:03.45 58.29 41.78 50.04 39.72 1:06.03 51.58 10
2 Spruce Creek Butler, Johnson, Means, Wills 55.27 57.90 1:02.11 52.63 1:02.63 47.90 52.63 8
4 South Lake Roberts, Trevino, Harrison, Moscadelli 51.48 1:10.64 1:02.43 47.65 40.53 50.93 54.76 5
8 Spruce Creek
(B>)
Mohney, Piccola, Bryan, Willis 1:00.81 54.50 1:11.13 1:07.69 1:08.84 1:14.57 57.36 1
9 Lake Mary
(B>)
Muhammad, Verdick, Wood, Williams 40.17 1:07.14 54.52 51.07 54.52 1:02.55 57.38 -
10 Lake Mary Wynn, Reed, Harris, Iva 42.74 50.82 44.47 1:01.80 47.94 56.02 57.75 -
11 South Lake
(B>)
Johnson, Cardono, Walton, Varada 50.41 1:05.09 51.05 50.41 1:18.49 1:20.40 1:03.81 -