March 26, 2022
|
Riverview Sarasota - Sarasota, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Hineline JR Wharton 11.11 10
2 Jayson Evans SO Riverview (Sarasota) 11.21 8
3 Jaron Glover SR Riverview (Sarasota) 11.28 6
4 Nathan Dawes JR Palmetto 11.43 5
5 Adonis Moise FR Palmetto 11.56 4
6 Se'Korrey Thomas JR Charlotte 11.58 3
7 Rolant Simon JR Hardee 11.63 2
8 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 11.71 1
9 Frantz-ley Innocent SR Charlotte 11.73 -
10 Javan Douse SR Port Charlotte 11.74 -
11 Ryan Valdez JR Hardee 11.76 -
12 Keith Morris SR Wharton 11.78 -
13 Vomari Welch SR Manatee 11.81 -
14 Jayden Munoz SO Lakewood Ranch 11.82 -
15 Matthew Groves SO Venice 11.87 -
16 Roy Burchett JR Manatee 11.90 -
17 Samuel Levita SO Braden River 11.99 -
18 Kevin Everhart JR Lakewood Ranch 12.02 -
19 Calib Seaborn SO Charlotte 12.16 -
20 Hunter Smith SO Bradenton Christian 12.18 -
21 Thomas Hagen JR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.18 -
22 Daylan Craft SR Lemon Bay 12.18 -
22 Aarontae Wesley SO Port Charlotte 12.18 -
24 Sean Scurry SO Cardinal Mooney 12.22 -
24 DeAndre Munoz SR Braden River 12.22 -
26 Sean Tancey FR Venice 12.22 -
27 Cornell Thomas SR Manatee 12.28 -
28 Devin LeClair SR Cardinal Mooney 12.36 -
29 Jacob Douglas SO Out-of-Door 12.36 -
30 Trey Schwartz FR Lakewood Ranch 12.43 -
31 Bennett Crisci SO Out-of-Door 12.49 -
32 Cedric Augustin JR Palmetto 12.55 -
33 Enzo Dinh SR Out-of-Door 12.60 -
34 Imani Estrada FR Booker 12.63 -
35 Luis Philpotts JR Braden River 12.68 -
36 Jack Sugar JR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 12.70 -
37 Jarret Gallison FR Venice 12.81 -
38 Jake Burns JR Cardinal Mooney 13.92 -
  Josiah Booker SO Booker DNS   
  Samuel Martinez FR Booker DNS   
  Caleb Matelau FR Bradenton Christian DNS   
  Ashton Lucas SR Bradenton Christian DNS   
  Ethan Grossenbacher JR Lemon Bay DNS   
  TAHJAVIUN McKay SR Sarasota DNS   
  Xavier Shipley FR Port Charlotte DNS   
  Hezekiah Austin SR Hardee DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Thomas Hagen JR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.18 -
22 Aarontae Wesley SO Port Charlotte 12.18 -
31 Bennett Crisci SO Out-of-Door 12.49 -
33 Enzo Dinh SR Out-of-Door 12.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Devin LeClair SR Cardinal Mooney 12.36 -
32 Cedric Augustin JR Palmetto 12.55 -
37 Jarret Gallison FR Venice 12.81 -
38 Jake Burns JR Cardinal Mooney 13.92 -
  Xavier Shipley FR Port Charlotte DNS   
  Caleb Matelau FR Bradenton Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Daylan Craft SR Lemon Bay 12.18 -
34 Imani Estrada FR Booker 12.63 -
36 Jack Sugar JR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 12.70 -
  Ethan Grossenbacher JR Lemon Bay DNS   
  Hezekiah Austin SR Hardee DNS   
  Samuel Martinez FR Booker DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Vomari Welch SR Manatee 11.81 -
20 Hunter Smith SO Bradenton Christian 12.18 -
24 DeAndre Munoz SR Braden River 12.22 -
27 Cornell Thomas SR Manatee 12.28 -
29 Jacob Douglas SO Out-of-Door 12.36 -
35 Luis Philpotts JR Braden River 12.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Javan Douse SR Port Charlotte 11.74 -
16 Roy Burchett JR Manatee 11.90 -
17 Samuel Levita SO Braden River 11.99 -
18 Kevin Everhart JR Lakewood Ranch 12.02 -
24 Sean Scurry SO Cardinal Mooney 12.22 -
  Ashton Lucas SR Bradenton Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Se'Korrey Thomas JR Charlotte 11.58 3
7 Rolant Simon JR Hardee 11.63 2
9 Frantz-ley Innocent SR Charlotte 11.73 -
11 Ryan Valdez JR Hardee 11.76 -
30 Trey Schwartz FR Lakewood Ranch 12.43 -
  Josiah Booker SO Booker DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Adonis Moise FR Palmetto 11.56 4
12 Keith Morris SR Wharton 11.78 -
14 Jayden Munoz SO Lakewood Ranch 11.82 -
15 Matthew Groves SO Venice 11.87 -
19 Calib Seaborn SO Charlotte 12.16 -
26 Sean Tancey FR Venice 12.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Hineline JR Wharton 11.11 10
2 Jayson Evans SO Riverview (Sarasota) 11.21 8
3 Jaron Glover SR Riverview (Sarasota) 11.28 6
4 Nathan Dawes JR Palmetto 11.43 5
8 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 11.71 1
  TAHJAVIUN McKay SR Sarasota DNS