January 8, 2022
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Hendry Junior St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 11:37.97
2 Ella Segura Junior St. Louis 11:42.82
3 Ella Chesnut Senior Vandebilt Catholic 11:47.12
4 Grace Rennhoff Sophomore St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 11:49.12
5 Hannah Linebaugh Senior Denham Springs 11:52.49
6 Anna Naff Senior Ruston 11:57.48
7 Riley Ries Junior Dunham 12:19.94
8 Brooke Spalitta Senior Fontainebleau 12:21.95
9 Peyton Sievers Junior Midland 12:41.76
10 Phoebe Endriss Junior Mandeville 12:42.49
11 Caroline Spalitta Senior Fontainebleau 12:43.43
12 Emily Landry Senior Lafayette 12:54.19
13 Cheyenne Olson Sophomore Parkway 12:58.65
14 Devyn McManus 7 St. Martin's 13:12.79
15 Nia Norton 8 St. Martin's 13:17.16
16 Sydney Guinn Freshman St. Louis 13:17.93
17 Maggie Oggs Junior St. Scholastica 13:19.88
18 Emma DeRosa Senior Holy Savior Menard 13:28.43
19 Marina Givens Senior Ruston 13:30.61
20 Lucia Englehardt 8 St. Scholastica 13:45.49
21 Lilian Giroir Freshman Lafayette 13:52.23
22 Bridget John Senior Loyola Prep 14:10.32
23 Kalynn Beacom Sophomore ARCA 14:28.65
24 Carly Landry Freshman Southside 14:38.04
25 Breanna Fontenot Junior Lacassine 15:26.56
26 Taylor Savoy Sophomore Lacassine 15:57.35
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Hendry Junior St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 11:37.97
2 Ella Segura Junior St. Louis 11:42.82
3 Ella Chesnut Senior Vandebilt Catholic 11:47.12
4 Grace Rennhoff Sophomore St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 11:49.12
5 Hannah Linebaugh Senior Denham Springs 11:52.49
6 Anna Naff Senior Ruston 11:57.48
7 Riley Ries Junior Dunham 12:19.94
9 Peyton Sievers Junior Midland 12:41.76
12 Emily Landry Senior Lafayette 12:54.19
13 Cheyenne Olson Sophomore Parkway 12:58.65
14 Devyn McManus 7 St. Martin's 13:12.79
16 Sydney Guinn Freshman St. Louis 13:17.93
18 Emma DeRosa Senior Holy Savior Menard 13:28.43
19 Marina Givens Senior Ruston 13:30.61
Girls' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Brooke Spalitta Senior Fontainebleau 12:21.95
10 Phoebe Endriss Junior Mandeville 12:42.49
11 Caroline Spalitta Senior Fontainebleau 12:43.43
15 Nia Norton 8 St. Martin's 13:17.16
17 Maggie Oggs Junior St. Scholastica 13:19.88
20 Lucia Englehardt 8 St. Scholastica 13:45.49
21 Lilian Giroir Freshman Lafayette 13:52.23
22 Bridget John Senior Loyola Prep 14:10.32
23 Kalynn Beacom Sophomore ARCA 14:28.65
24 Carly Landry Freshman Southside 14:38.04
25 Breanna Fontenot Junior Lacassine 15:26.56
26 Taylor Savoy Sophomore Lacassine 15:57.35