January 8, 2022
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.33.1. 50.3.Cooley, AlexisFontenot, Brooke Harris, Makeriah Johnson, De'Andrea Taylor, Brianna Mehari, SessenJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshman 8First BaptistD'IbervilleScotlandvilleWilkinson CountyWest JeffersonAcadiana1:08.42 48:01:08.7693 956.7841 27:01:01.61 1:09.03 3:01:06.910
31.13.2.30.15.55.Harris, Makeriah Dickinson, AyanaWilliams, Jada Pitts, Alexis Singleton, Kynzlie Winslow, SadeSeniorSophomoreSenior Junior Florida's FinestPersonal Touch AthleticsRustonAlbanyMcMain, EleanorTeurlings Catholic1:10.452 34:01:07.67 857.41 1:02.2335 1:13.90 58:01:19.356
 30.3.38.31.23.Stewart, Sydni Dellezay, LaurenWright, MariannaTouchet, Kenzie Dellezay, LaurenDupuis, Amelie SeniorSophomore SeniorJunior Teurlings CatholicSt. LouisSapphire TCMadison PrepFastLane3St. Thomas Aquinas1:07.36 15:01:04.48 59.19 1:09.03 7:01:11.3408 57:01:04.54
11.11.4.11.54.31.Washington-Brown, Iyana Magee, Sa'Riah Taylor, Brianna Dupuis, Angelle Harrison, Cami Harrigan, Kariana FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorOuachita ParishSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeAirlineNorthwestSt. LouisWilkinson County33:01:00.31 1:02.2335 33:01:00.31 1:09.33 3:01:06.910 1:44.2309
6.30.5.46.11.34.Guidry, Libby Jackson, KelyseMason, Jayla Wilkes, Laney Dellezay, LaurenFreeman , Kaela FreshmanJuniorSophomore JuniorSophomoreOuachita ParishCarver, G.W.Lake Charles College PrepFastLane4BroadmoorMcComb10:01:08.6802 DNF 1:01.016 1:12.6462 1:10.15 25:01:05.7627
14.10.6.37.23.36.Harrigan, KarianaWaite, JanayParsons, GabbyStewart, Sydni Fontenot, Brooke Moore, AlexisFreshmanJunior FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSouth Walton ClubFastLane4Sprint Athletics Track ClubLive OakMadison PrepHouma Christian1:02.2335 1:13.90 1:01.1154 DNF 1:02.2335 26:01:02.161
10.55.7.40.6.51.Johnson, De'Andrea Harris, Makeriah Winslow, SadeMagee, Sa'Riah Dickinson, AyanaWilliams, Jada Junior  JuniorSophomoreSophomoreScotlandvilleBroadmoorSprint Athletics Track ClubDutchtownAirlineMcMain, Eleanor1:13.969 23:01:12.147 27:01:01.61 55:01:11.43 57:01:04.54 1:09.7151
21.33.8.51.14.47.Moore, AlexisNellon, Ja'Kaliah Harris, Tionna Mehari, SessenStewart, Alexandria Gonsoulin, Katherine Sophomore JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreD'IbervilleOuachita ParishScotlandvilleBruslyFastLane3Sapphire TCDNF DNF 26:01:02.161 3:01:05.5613 1:09.33 1:09.03
55.15.9.23.6.38.Williams, Jada Johnson, De'Andrea Jackson, KelyseSingleton, Kynzlie Berlier, Isabella Moore, AlexisSophomoreSophomore  JuniorSophomoreSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeCabriniDedicated PerformanceFirst BaptistSt. LouisTeurlings Catholic1:09.7452 23:01:12.147 1:02.2335 1:03.9957 3:01:05.5613 55:01:11.43
8.17.10.8.11.49.Taylor, Brianna Bethley, Sariah Touchet, Kenzie Seiber, Vanche Seiber, Vanche Fontenot, Brooke SophomoreJuniorJunior FreshmanJuniorTeurlings CatholicSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeSt. LouisDenham SpringsBruslySapphire TC12:01:25.43 1:13.969 21:01:02.5362 1:01.016 1:10.452 1:10.15
50.11.11.2.27.6.Waite, JanayLewis, Adrielle Boullion, Hannah Bethley, Sariah Dellezay, LaurenHayes, Samarah SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomore LacassineTeurlings CatholicSt. LouisBruslyCarver, G.W.Brusly1:10.68 25:01:05.7627 1:03.919 32:01:06.274 23:01:12.234 33:01:09.40
41.33.12.19.57.56.Bartholomew, Beatrice Parsons, GabbyFereday, Rachel Mehari, SessenHarris, Makeriah Thomas, Dalasia SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomore  St. Thomas AquinasAcadianaDutchtownWest JeffersonFirst BaptistLeduc TC58:01:09.82 23:01:12.234 1:03.9957 40:01:07.3725 59.19 1:10.767
42.5.13.43.14.35.Bourg, Emma Shenall, Tyriell Magee, Sa'Riah Laborde, Ella Berlier, Isabella Moore, AlexisSophomore 8 SophomoreJuniorZacharyD'IbervilleMcCombWest JeffersonDedicated PerformancePatrick Taylor Sci/Tech1:09.03 25:01:05.7627 1:04.0974 48:01:08.7693 23:01:12.147 DNF
2.1.14.35.42.14.Jackson, KelyseSingleton, Kynzlie Cooley, AlexisStewart, Alexandria Winslow, SadeWest, Sarah  Freshman FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreBroadmoorWest JeffersonFlorida's FinestWilkinson CountyFlorida's FinestDenham Springs1:09.7452 1:03.9957 1:04.40 12:01:25.43 1:44.2309 1:05.4448
47.51.15.34.20.24.Pitts, Alexis Laborde, Ella Griner, ClairFreeman , Kaela Gordon, Korria Bartholomew, Beatrice  Freshman JuniorFreshman Patrick Taylor Sci/TechZacharySouth Walton ClubCovingtonLacassineFastLane326:01:02.161 1:06.89 1:04.475 1:13.969 44:01:08.6510 1:13.90
49.20.16.37.5.42.Smith, Latoya Dellezay, LaurenRevader, Alise Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Magee, Sa'Riah Wilkes, Laney SophomoreSeniorJunior SophomoreFreshmanMadison PrepAcadianaWest JeffersonSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeMcCombChrist Episcopal School27:01:01.61 7:01:11.3408 15:01:04.48 1:01.016 49:01:10.8376 58:01:09.82
11.52.17.31.22.2.Shenall, Tyriell Boullion, Hannah Dupuis, Angelle Magee, Sa'Riah Touchet, Kenzie Lewis, Adrielle FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreAirlineAscension EpiscopalTeurlings CatholicSt. LouisSouth Walton ClubMadison Prep58:01:09.82 1:08.42 57:01:04.54 15:01:04.48 1:08.42 857.41
18.26.18.22.43.2.Clay, Tatiana Revader, Alise Oge-Cannon, GiselleBourg, Emma Touchet, Kenzie Harrigan, KarianaFreshmanFreshman SophomoreJunior D'IbervilleSouth Walton ClubFastLane3Teurlings CatholicBruslyLeduc TC44:01:08.6510 33:01:09.40 1:05.4448 DNF 23:01:12.234 10:01:08.6802
47.19.19.9.46.6.Taylor, Brianna Hoover, Haley Mehari, SessenCooley, AlexisRevader, Alise Hoover, Haley FreshmanSenior SeniorFreshman Madison PrepSapphire TCSapphire TCSt. LouisSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeDutchtown33:01:09.40 21:01:02.5362 3:01:05.5613 3:01:06.910 1:05.4448 25:01:05.7627
43.8.20.6.46.6.Harris, Makeriah Gonsoulin, Katherine Bartholomew, Beatrice Thomas, Dalasia Pitts, Alexis Fontenot, Brooke Junior JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreLacassineDedicated PerformanceCabriniHoly Savior MenardSt. LouisCabrini1:09.7452 12:01:25.43 25:01:05.7627 1:13.694 1:12.6462 25:01:05.7627
43.48.21.30.19.51.Spears, Michaela Pierre, Remi Washington-Brown, Iyana Christen, Saige Dickinson, AyanaClay, Tatiana Sophomore FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFastLane3Sprint Athletics Track ClubD'IbervilleD'IbervilleBroadmoorWilkinson County48:01:08.7693 1:12.6462 32:01:06.274 1:13.90 1:10.767 1:12.6462
34.31.22.21.40.40.Bethley, Sariah Pierre, Remi Waite, JanayPorter, Marissa Hankton , Taylor Mehari, SessenSenior    SophomoreRustonSapphire TCFastLane4NorthwestWilkinson CountyLake Charles College Prep59.19 1:12.6462 1:06.89 1:01.016 10:01:08.6802 1:03.9957
50.30.23.19.56.37.Thomas, Dalasia Touchet, Kenzie Bourg, Emma Laborde, Ella Smith, Latoya Washington-Brown, Iyana  SophomoreJuniorFreshmanSenior Holy Savior MenardCabriniHouma ChristianPatrick Taylor Sci/TechScotlandvilleSt. Joseph's, Baton Rouge1:08.980 1:22.05 3:01:06.910 1:09.7452 59.19 1:08.980
45.32.24.26.11.51.Touchet, Kenzie Stewart, Sydni Dupuis, Amelie Gordon, Korria Guidry, Libby Stewart, Alexandria SophomoreJuniorSophomore JuniorSophomoreSt. LouisSprint Athletics Track ClubTeurlings CatholicMadison PrepCarver, G.W.Broadmoor1:44.2309 57:01:04.54 1:07.36 1:09.7452 1:01.1154 1:05.4448
18.2.25.56.54.40.Pitts, Alexis Clay, Tatiana Stewart, Alexandria Porter, Marissa Cooley, AlexisStewart, Natalya JuniorFreshmanFreshmanSenior JuniorWilkinson CountySt. Joseph's, Baton RougeSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeWilkinson CountyWilkinson CountySt. Louis23:01:12.147 DNF 40:01:07.3725 DNF DNF 1:10.83
1.54.26.29.16.10.Lewis, Adrielle Pierre, Remi Brown, Chasity Nellon, Ja'Kaliah West, Sarah Freeman , Kaela FreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorAscension EpiscopalMadison PrepOuachita ParishCabriniFastLane3St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge1:13.038 1:08.42 34:01:07.67 1:04.40 57:01:04.54 58:01:19.356
34. 27.22.55.54.Seiber, Vanche Seiber, Vanche Freeman , Kaela Harris, Makeriah West, Sarah Hoover, Haley Sophomore8Sophomore Senior LacassineLake Charles College PrepD'IbervilleD'IbervilleSouth Walton ClubDenham Springs32:01:06.274 40:01:07.3725 1:08.355 44:01:08.6510 1:03.9957 DNF
32.4.28.38. 35.Harrigan, KarianaBourg, Emma Pierre, Remi Clay, Tatiana Bourg, Emma Jackson, KelyseFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorD'IbervilleBroadmoorNorthwestFirst BaptistFirst BaptistDedicated Performance1:04.40 1:10.767 1:08.42 1:04.0974 1:09.7151 1:22.05
7.54.29.46.52.5.Stewart, Sydni Smith, Latoya Berlier, Isabella Oge-Cannon, GiselleGonsoulin, Katherine Guidry, Libby   JuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreTeurlings CatholicBroadmoorAlbanyOuachita ParishScotlandvilleHouma Christian1:08.42 10:01:08.6802 44:01:08.6510 58:01:09.82 DNF 1:10.15
 45.30.54.52.7.Berlier, Isabella Shenall, Tyriell Moore, AlexisHankton , Taylor Guidry, Libby Clay, Tatiana JuniorJunior FreshmanSeniorSophomoreWest JeffersonAlbanyFast Lane Track ClubOuachita ParishAlbanyWilkinson CountyDNF 27:01:01.61 10:01:08.6802 10:01:08.6802 1:07.36 1:04.40
20.45.31.38.5.14.Seiber, Vanche Spears, Michaela Gordon, Korria Taylor, Brianna Singleton, Kynzlie Touchet, Kenzie JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorDutchtownD'IbervilleZacharySprint Athletics Track ClubChrist Episcopal SchoolPatrick Taylor Sci/Tech1:08.355 1:08.980 48:01:08.7693 1:04.40 33:01:00.31 1:22.05
34.4.32.20.27. Berlier, Isabella Wright, MariannaPorter, Marissa Touchet, Kenzie Guidry, Libby Thomas, Dalasia   SeniorJunior JuniorSt. LouisSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeCovingtonSouth Walton ClubTeurlings CatholicBrusly1:10.68 1:09.7151 1:08.980 1:13.694 1:03.919 40:01:07.3725
20.6.33.33.24.48.Dupuis, Angelle Christen, Saige Dickinson, AyanaDickinson, AyanaDickinson, AyanaBrown, Chasity SophomoreJunior Junior JuniorWest JeffersonBruslyPersonal Touch AthleticsScotlandvilleD'IbervilleZachary59.19 23:01:12.234 1:09.03 1:05.4448 33:01:00.31 48:01:08.7693
32.7.34.14.14.29.Oge-Cannon, GiselleSeiber, Vanche Pitts, Alexis Waite, JanayLaborde, Ella Dickinson, AyanaJuniorSeniorFreshmanJunior JuniorAscension EpiscopalDenham SpringsSt. Thomas AquinasWest JeffersonScotlandvilleSt. Louis1:09.03 10:01:08.6802 1:09.33 1:22.05 55:01:11.43 1:09.7151
31.14.35.14.25.48.Gonsoulin, Katherine Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Gonsoulin, Katherine Lewis, Adrielle Oge-Cannon, GisellePorter, Marissa  SeniorSophomoreFreshman  Florida's FinestChrist Episcopal SchoolSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeMcMain, EleanorScotlandvilleFastLane41:12.6462 1:10.68 33:01:09.40 956.7841 1:13.90 1:12.6462
32.3.36.39.7.33.Smith, Latoya Touchet, Kenzie Harrigan, KarianaTouchet, Kenzie Shenall, Tyriell Waite, JanaySenior  JuniorJuniorFreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasMcMain, EleanorFastLane4Sapphire TCSouth Walton ClubFastLane41:09.33 1:02.2335 1:09.7151 3:01:06.910 55:01:11.43 23:01:12.234
8.2.37.40.39.7.Laborde, Ella Mehari, SessenShenall, Tyriell Winslow, SadeWinslow, SadeSeiber, Vanche JuniorFreshmanSeniorJunior FreshmanChrist Episcopal SchoolLacassineWest JeffersonPatrick Taylor Sci/TechPersonal Touch AthleticsD'Iberville34:01:07.67 1:09.03 1:09.7452 10:01:08.6802 1:08.355 15:01:04.48
53.28.38. 4.50.Williams, Jada Johnson, De'Andrea Dellezay, LaurenDupuis, Angelle Revader, Alise Harris, Makeriah  Sophomore SophomoreSophomore Dedicated PerformanceMcMain, EleanorLeduc TCDenham SpringsSapphire TCPatrick Taylor Sci/Tech1:09.03 1:10.15 58:01:09.82 1:09.7151 857.41 1:01.016
51.20.39. 50.50.Porter, Marissa Bourg, Emma Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Christen, Saige Berlier, Isabella Stewart, Natalya SophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorJunior NorthwestWilkinson CountyMcMain, EleanorBruslyBruslySprint Athletics Track Club1:03.919 1:03.919 1:10.15 1:10.767 1:02.2335 58:01:19.356
13.7.40.21. 21.Seiber, Vanche Griner, ClairSpears, Michaela Wilkes, Laney Cooley, AlexisGuidry, Libby  JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreRustonMcMain, EleanorMadison PrepNorthwestAirlineAcadianaDNF 1:03.9957 1:10.452 59.19 1:03.9957 1:01.016
35.39.41.41.7.6.Porter, Marissa Dickinson, AyanaStewart, Sydni Porter, Marissa Laborde, Ella Stewart, Alexandria  SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSprint Athletics Track ClubWilkinson CountyFirst BaptistZacharyWilkinson CountyMcMain, Eleanor12:01:25.43 3:01:05.5613 1:10.68 1:09.33 1:13.90 1:13.90
28.27.42.56.54.4.Boullion, Hannah Taylor, Brianna Fontenot, Brooke Touchet, Kenzie Seiber, Vanche Wright, MariannaSophomoreSophomoreJunior Junior Live OakFlorida's FinestLive OakD'IbervilleFlorida's FinestLacassine1:01.016 1:07.36 1:10.767 23:01:12.147 1:02.2335 33:01:00.31
17.27.43.24.6.29.Bartholomew, Beatrice Thomas, Dalasia Hankton , Taylor Brown, Chasity Revader, Alise Hayes, Samarah  SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorWilkinson CountyScotlandvilleBroadmoorChrist Episcopal SchoolSt. LouisBrusly1:09.33 1:01.016 1:10.83 1:03.919 857.41 58:01:09.82
36.35.44.14.44.30.Harris, Tionna Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Stewart, Natalya Berlier, Isabella Fereday, Rachel Jackson, KelyseSenior8FreshmanJuniorSophomore Ouachita ParishWilkinson CountyAcadianaSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeMadison PrepLacassine49:01:10.8376 1:01.1154 49:01:10.8376 1:05.4448 23:01:12.147 1:10.452
9.57.45.49.54.6.Hayes, Samarah Porter, Marissa Johnson, De'Andrea Oge-Cannon, GiselleSingleton, Kynzlie Winslow, SadeJunior Junior  SeniorFastLane3Florida's FinestBruslyD'IbervilleMadison PrepFastLane355:01:11.43 1:07.36 7:01:11.3408 1:08.355 1:04.475 DNF
50.26.46.53.17. Pierre, Remi Guidry, Libby Thomas, Dalasia Bethley, Sariah Dickinson, AyanaWaite, JanaySophomoreSophomoreFreshman SophomoreSophomoreHouma ChristianD'IbervilleBruslySprint Athletics Track ClubCovingtonMcComb1:10.452 1:09.7151 55:01:11.43 59.19 33:01:00.31 857.41
17.49.47.49.3.17.Bourg, Emma Stewart, Sydni Harrison, Cami Hankton , Taylor Wright, MariannaCooley, AlexisFreshmanFreshmanFreshman FreshmanFreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasDedicated PerformanceHoly Savior MenardOuachita ParishBruslyFastLane31:07.36 23:01:12.234 23:01:12.147 1:09.33 1:10.83 1:22.05
4.1.48.41.32.50.Williams, Jada Cooley, AlexisWilkes, Laney Washington-Brown, Iyana Lewis, Adrielle Berlier, Isabella  JuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorCabriniFastLane3Denham SpringsHoly Savior MenardDutchtownCabrini1:44.2309 1:09.33 23:01:12.234 10:01:08.6802 1:10.68 57:01:04.54
23. 49.38.44.45.Stewart, Alexandria Hayes, Samarah Singleton, Kynzlie Dellezay, LaurenJohnson, De'Andrea Laborde, Ella FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorLive OakMcCombLacassineSapphire TCDedicated PerformanceZachary49:01:10.8376 40:01:07.3725 1:12.6462 58:01:09.82 33:01:00.31 25:01:05.7627
34.18.50.18.29.36.Cooley, AlexisNellon, Ja'Kaliah West, Sarah Smith, Latoya Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Jackson, KelyseSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorLake Charles College PrepWilkinson CountyAscension EpiscopalWest JeffersonLacassineLacassine1:05.4448 10:01:08.6802 1:13.038 55:01:11.43 1:12.6462 33:01:09.40
24.40.51.24.3.32.Bethley, Sariah Christen, Saige Hoover, Haley Fereday, Rachel Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Wright, MariannaSophomoreSophomoreSenior JuniorFreshmanSt. LouisD'IbervilleDenham SpringsCabriniTeurlings CatholicLacassine32:01:06.274 1:13.969 1:13.694 1:09.03 1:04.0974 1:05.4448
38.47.52.45.6.30.Griner, ClairNellon, Ja'Kaliah Bethley, Sariah Mehari, SessenHankton , Taylor Christen, Saige SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorLake Charles College PrepWest JeffersonZacharyBruslyHouma ChristianScotlandville58:01:09.82 1:04.0974 1:13.90 32:01:06.274 956.7841 10:01:08.6802
34.47.53.51.24.21.Mehari, SessenWilkes, Laney Hayes, Samarah Harrigan, KarianaGuidry, Libby Dupuis, Amelie SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJunior Leduc TCTeurlings CatholicMadison PrepHouma ChristianMcCombLacassine3:01:05.5613 1:04.40 1:13.969 21:01:02.5362 25:01:05.7627 1:10.68
22.11.54.48.27.12.Harris, Tionna Pitts, Alexis Smith, Latoya Gonsoulin, Katherine Wright, MariannaStewart, Alexandria   JuniorFreshman8JuniorSouth Walton ClubAlbanyWilkinson CountyFlorida's FinestFast Lane Track ClubDenham Springs1:13.694 59.19 58:01:19.356 33:01:00.31 23:01:12.147 49:01:10.8376
36.40.55.26. 43.Brown, Chasity Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Guidry, Libby Pitts, Alexis Johnson, De'Andrea Oge-Cannon, GiselleSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreFastLane4FastLane4LacassineBroadmoorBruslyLeduc TC1:04.475 12:01:25.43 1:22.05 857.41 DNF DNF
38.18.56.3.20.4.Bartholomew, Beatrice Bethley, Sariah Seiber, Vanche Hayes, Samarah Dickinson, AyanaMagee, Sa'Riah  JuniorSenior FreshmanJuniorCarver, G.W.ScotlandvilleWilkinson CountyLacassineCarver, G.W.Christ Episcopal School23:01:12.234 34:01:07.67 12:01:25.43 1:10.767 32:01:06.274 58:01:09.82
27.26.57.15.43.53.Boullion, Hannah Fontenot, Brooke Lewis, Adrielle Griner, ClairWashington-Brown, Iyana Fontenot, Brooke  JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomore RustonTeurlings CatholicAcadianaSt. Thomas AquinasD'IbervilleMcComb1:13.969 58:01:09.82 1:44.2309 44:01:08.6510 33:01:09.40 1:10.15
28.39. 46.2.45.Singleton, Kynzlie Seiber, Vanche Clay, Tatiana Dellezay, LaurenWashington-Brown, Iyana Dupuis, Amelie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst BaptistWest JeffersonCarver, G.W.St. Joseph's, Baton RougeZacharyAlbany1:10.452 33:01:09.40 DNF 1:02.2335 12:01:25.43 49:01:10.8376
26.1. 3.11.32.Pierre, Remi Oge-Cannon, GiselleLaborde, Ella Smith, Latoya Gordon, Korria Hayes, Samarah SeniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanJunior South Walton ClubOuachita ParishChrist Episcopal SchoolWest JeffersonMadison PrepAlbany15:01:04.48 3:01:06.910 DNF 1:10.452 1:13.038 DNF
 10. 8.23.52.Oge-Cannon, GiselleLewis, Adrielle Christen, Saige Washington-Brown, Iyana Pitts, Alexis Pierre, Remi SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSprint Athletics Track ClubFastLane4Patrick Taylor Sci/TechNorthwestSt. LouisDenham Springs12:01:25.43 57:01:04.54 DNF 44:01:08.6510 1:01.016 1:13.038
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Harris, Makeriah Wright, MariannaSophomoreSeniorScotlandvilleRuston356.7830559.196
2.9.Williams, Jada Wright, MariannaSeniorSeniorRustonRuston857.4110857.4110
3.3.Wright, MariannaWright, Marianna  Sapphire TCRuston559.196356.7830
9.3.Jackson, KelyseJackson, Kelyse  Dedicated PerformanceScotlandville41:01:02.234559.196
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.42.42.29.53.Berlier, Isabella Hayes, Samarah Fontenot, Brooke Fontenot, Brooke Hayes, Samarah JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreAlbanyMadison PrepMadison PrepMadison PrepAlbany1:08.651:10.76051:08.651:10.760516:01:10.4589
40.42.42.53.29.Spears, Michaela Berlier, Isabella Hayes, Samarah Fontenot, Brooke Hayes, Samarah JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorMadison PrepAlbanyLive OakMadison PrepMadison Prep16:01:10.458916:01:10.458916:01:10.45891:08.651:08.65
42.42.53.42.42.Fontenot, Brooke Spears, Michaela Spears, Michaela Hayes, Samarah Fontenot, Brooke JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorLive OakLive OakLive OakLive OakAlbany1:10.76051:10.760516:01:10.45891:13.96941:13.9694
53.29.40.40.29.Hayes, Samarah Fontenot, Brooke Hayes, Samarah Hayes, Samarah Fontenot, Brooke SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorMadison PrepMadison PrepAlbanyLive OakMadison Prep1:13.969416:01:10.45891:08.651:10.76051:08.65
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34. Pitts, Alexis Pitts, Alexis FreshmanFreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasWilkinson County1:09.3321:01:19.35
54. Smith, Latoya Smith, Latoya JuniorFreshmanWilkinson CountyWilkinson County21:01:19.351:09.33
  Clay, Tatiana Pitts, Alexis FreshmanFreshmanCarver, G.W.Wilkinson CountyDNFDNF
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
49.30.30.31.49.Gordon, Korria Moore, AlexisMoore, AlexisWilkes, Laney West, Sarah Sophomore  Junior Denham SpringsFast Lane Track ClubAscension EpiscopalZacharyFast Lane Track Club27:01:12.23161:08.681:13.031:08.681:13.03
30.31.49.31.31.Wilkes, Laney Gordon, Korria West, Sarah West, Sarah Wilkes, Laney SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreZacharyZacharyZacharyAscension EpiscopalAscension Episcopal27:01:12.23161:08.76727:01:12.231627:01:12.231627:01:12.2316
48.48.30.48.49.Moore, AlexisWilkes, Laney Moore, AlexisSingleton, Kynzlie Singleton, Kynzlie FreshmanSenior  JuniorZacharyDenham SpringsZacharyAscension EpiscopalDenham Springs1:08.6827:01:12.231627:01:12.23161:13.031:12.64
50.49.30.31.31.West, Sarah Singleton, Kynzlie Wilkes, Laney Moore, AlexisGordon, Korria SophomoreFreshmanSenior SeniorLacassineLacassineZacharyZacharyLacassine1:12.641:12.641:12.641:13.031:13.03
50.50.31.50.31.Moore, AlexisWest, Sarah Wilkes, Laney West, Sarah Moore, AlexisJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanDenham SpringsAscension EpiscopalFast Lane Track ClubFast Lane Track ClubZachary1:08.7671:13.0327:01:12.231627:01:12.23161:08.68
400 Meters Section 13
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.56.Magee, Sa'Riah Seiber, Vanche 88McCombWilkinson County1:04.09761:04.0976
56.13.Seiber, Vanche Magee, Sa'Riah Senior8Wilkinson CountyMcComb1:25.431:25.43
400 Meters Section 14
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.51.Pierre, Remi Hoover, Haley SophomoreSophomoreNorthwestNorthwest1:08.4261:08.426
39.28.Nellon, Ja'Kaliah Pierre, Remi JuniorSophomoreMcMain, EleanorMcMain, Eleanor1:10.15851:10.1585
51.28.Hoover, Haley Nellon, Ja'Kaliah SeniorJuniorDenham SpringsDenham Springs37:01:13.691:08.426
400 Meters Section 15
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
43.44.Hankton , Taylor Stewart, Natalya FreshmanSophomoreBroadmoorBroadmoor1:10.831:10.83
44.43.Stewart, Natalya Stewart, Natalya FreshmanSophomoreAcadianaLacassine29:01:10.835129:01:10.8351
55.44.Guidry, Libby Stewart, Natalya SophomoreFreshmanLacassineAcadiana34:01:22.054434:01:22.0544
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.5.12.7.12.Mason, Jayla Mason, Jayla Winslow, SadeWinslow, SadeWinslow, SadeJuniorSophomore   DutchtownLake Charles College PrepLake Charles College PrepPersonal Touch AthleticsPersonal Touch Athletics22:01:01.6143:01:01.0171:09.039943:01:01.0171:09.0399
12.7.5.33.33.Fereday, Rachel Winslow, SadeFereday, Rachel Fereday, Rachel Dickinson, AyanaJunior   SophomoreDutchtownSprint Athletics Track ClubLake Charles College PrepLake Charles College PrepLake Charles College Prep22:01:01.6122:01:01.611:09.039943:01:01.01743:01:01.017
33.12.7.5.33.Dickinson, AyanaFereday, Rachel Dickinson, AyanaDickinson, AyanaWinslow, Sade JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSprint Athletics Track ClubDutchtownDutchtownSprint Athletics Track ClubSprint Athletics Track Club22:01:01.6123:01:03.99622:01:01.611:09.039922:01:01.61
5.33.7.12.33.Dickinson, AyanaDickinson, AyanaMason, Jayla Fereday, Rachel Dickinson, AyanaSophomore Sophomore  Lake Charles College PrepPersonal Touch AthleticsSprint Athletics Track ClubLake Charles College PrepLake Charles College Prep23:01:03.9961:09.039943:01:01.0171:09.03991:09.0399
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.10.18.6.18.Lewis, Adrielle Parsons, GabbyLewis, Adrielle Oge-Cannon, GiselleParsons, GabbyTouchet, Kenzie Junior     FastLane3FastLane3Sprint Athletics Track ClubSt. LouisSprint Athletics Track ClubSprint Athletics Track Club1:44.2320:01:02.53956:01:01.11071:05.4456:01:01.11071:44.23
10.10.57.18.10.18.Parsons, GabbyOge-Cannon, GiselleTouchet, Kenzie Oge-Cannon, GiselleTouchet, Kenzie Parsons, Gabby JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorAcadianaAcadianaAcadianaSprint Athletics Track ClubSt. LouisSt. Louis1:05.4456:01:01.110756:01:01.110756:01:01.110720:01:02.5391:44.23
10.10.57.6.18.6.Lewis, Adrielle Parsons, GabbyTouchet, Kenzie Lewis, Adrielle Oge-Cannon, GiselleTouchet, Kenzie  JuniorJuniorJunior JuniorFastLane3FastLane3St. LouisFastLane3FastLane3Acadiana1:05.441:05.4456:01:01.110720:01:02.5391:05.4420:01:02.539
57.6.18.6.57.18.Parsons, GabbyOge-Cannon, GiselleOge-Cannon, GiselleLewis, Adrielle Lewis, Adrielle Oge-Cannon, GiselleJuniorJuniorJunior Junior St. LouisSt. LouisFastLane3Sprint Athletics Track ClubAcadianaFastLane31:44.2320:01:02.5391:44.231:05.441:44.231:44.23
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.15.36.14.14.36.Harrigan, KarianaGriner, ClairCooley, AlexisCooley, AlexisGriner, ClairGriner, Clair FreshmanFreshman   South Walton ClubHoly Savior MenardFlorida's FinestFlorida's FinestHoly Savior MenardSouth Walton Club24:01:04.4030:01:12.1430:01:12.1424:01:04.401:09.715230:01:12.14
36.15.14.15.36.14.Griner, ClairGriner, ClairCooley, AlexisGriner, ClairGriner, ClairGriner, Clair     FreshmanFlorida's FinestFlorida's FinestHoly Savior MenardSouth Walton ClubFlorida's FinestSouth Walton Club24:01:04.4047:01:04.47924:01:04.4047:01:04.47924:01:04.401:09.7152
47.36.36.36.36.36.Harrigan, KarianaCooley, AlexisCooley, AlexisHarrigan, KarianaHarrison, Cami Cooley, AlexisFreshman   Freshman South Walton ClubHoly Savior MenardFlorida's FinestFastLane4Florida's FinestFastLane430:01:12.1430:01:12.1430:01:12.141:09.715224:01:04.4030:01:12.14
47.36.14.47.36.15.Harrigan, KarianaHarrigan, KarianaCooley, AlexisHarrison, Cami Griner, ClairHarrison, Cami   FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSouth Walton ClubFlorida's FinestFastLane4Holy Savior MenardHoly Savior MenardSouth Walton Club30:01:12.1424:01:04.4024:01:04.4030:01:12.1430:01:12.1424:01:04.40
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.32.19.19.22.Mehari, SessenTaylor, Brianna Mehari, SessenBoullion, Hannah Porter, Marissa Mehari, SessenSeniorSeniorSenior Senior FastLane4AirlineFastLane4Patrick Taylor Sci/TechSapphire TCSt. LouisDNF51:01:00.313951:01:00.313951:01:00.313951:01:00.313954:01:05.5691
11.11.4.32.11.19.Christen, Saige Boullion, Hannah Porter, Marissa Christen, Saige Waite, JanayTaylor, Brianna SeniorFreshman SeniorFreshman CovingtonSt. LouisAirlineCovingtonAirlineSapphire TC54:01:05.56911:03.91830:01:08.98551:01:00.313951:01:00.3139DNF
11.19.11.4.4.4.Mehari, SessenMehari, SessenWaite, JanayChristen, Saige Christen, Saige Porter, Marissa    Senior SeniorPatrick Taylor Sci/TechSapphire TCPatrick Taylor Sci/TechSt. LouisSapphire TCCovingtonDNF54:01:05.56911:03.91830:01:08.98530:01:08.98551:01:00.3139
22.22.11. 19.22.Porter, Marissa Waite, JanayBoullion, Hannah Christen, Saige Porter, Marissa Porter, Marissa Freshman SeniorSeniorFreshman AirlineFastLane4FastLane4St. LouisFastLane4Sapphire TC54:01:05.569142:01:06.891:03.9181:03.9181:03.918DNF
 32.32.19.19.4.Mehari, SessenPorter, Marissa Taylor, Brianna Mehari, SessenMehari, SessenPorter, Marissa  SeniorSeniorFreshman  Patrick Taylor Sci/TechCovingtonCovingtonCovingtonSapphire TCSapphire TCDNF30:01:08.98551:01:00.313930:01:08.985DNF54:01:05.5691
4. 22.19.  Waite, JanayChristen, Saige Boullion, Hannah Mehari, SessenPorter, Marissa Boullion, Hannah  Senior SeniorSeniorSeniorSt. LouisPatrick Taylor Sci/TechFastLane4FastLane4FastLane4Covington51:01:00.3139DNF54:01:05.5691DNF54:01:05.569151:01:00.3139
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.35.Harris, Tionna Gonsoulin, Katherine JuniorFreshmanScotlandvilleSt. Joseph's, Baton Rouge1:02.1621:09.40
25.8.Stewart, Alexandria Shenall, Tyriell FreshmanFreshmanSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeSt. Joseph's, Baton Rouge4:01:07.3731:09.74
35.37.Gonsoulin, Katherine Stewart, Alexandria SophomoreJuniorSt. Joseph's, Baton RougeSt. Joseph's, Baton Rouge1:09.401:09.40
37.25.Shenall, Tyriell Gonsoulin, Katherine SeniorFreshmanWest JeffersonSt. Joseph's, Baton Rouge1:09.741:09.74
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.20.46.45.46.Bartholomew, Beatrice Bartholomew, Beatrice Johnson, De'Andrea Bethley, Sariah Johnson, De'Andrea SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorTeurlings CatholicCabriniZacharyZacharyCabrini13:01:13.905:01:05.76934:01:11.431:11.34913:01:13.90
20.24.45.52.20.Bethley, Sariah Dupuis, Amelie Bethley, Sariah Bartholomew, Beatrice Bartholomew, Beatrice JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorCabriniTeurlings CatholicZacharyZacharyTeurlings Catholic34:01:11.431:07.3605:01:05.7691:07.3601:07.360
20.45.20.20.20.Bartholomew, Beatrice Johnson, De'Andrea Thomas, Dalasia Bartholomew, Beatrice Dupuis, Amelie JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanZacharyBruslyZacharyBruslyBrusly1:11.3491:11.34934:01:11.431:11.3491:11.349
20.46.46.24.24.Thomas, Dalasia Thomas, Dalasia Thomas, Dalasia Bethley, Sariah Thomas, Dalasia SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanBruslyBruslyTeurlings CatholicZacharyZachary5:01:05.76934:01:11.435:01:05.76913:01:13.905:01:05.769
45.52.45.20.46.Thomas, Dalasia Bethley, Sariah Johnson, De'Andrea Bartholomew, Beatrice Thomas, Dalasia JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorCabriniZacharyBruslyBruslyBrusly1:07.36013:01:13.9034:01:11.431:07.36034:01:11.43
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.16.16.Bourg, Emma Revader, Alise Dupuis, Angelle JuniorJuniorSophomoreTeurlings CatholicWest JeffersonHouma Christian30:01:04.48630:01:04.4868:01:07.6785
27.17.26.Freeman , Kaela Dupuis, Angelle Bourg, Emma JuniorSophomoreSophomoreOuachita ParishTeurlings CatholicHouma Christian12:01:04.5412:01:04.5414:01:08.3508
26.23.16.Revader, Alise Bourg, Emma Brown, Chasity JuniorJuniorJuniorOuachita ParishHouma ChristianTeurlings Catholic30:01:04.48640:01:06.9114:01:08.3508
16.26.23.Freeman , Kaela Brown, Chasity Revader, Alise SophomoreJuniorJuniorD'IbervilleOuachita ParishD'Iberville40:01:06.918:01:07.678514:01:08.3508
23.27.26.Freeman , Kaela Freeman , Kaela Bourg, Emma SophomoreSophomoreJuniorTeurlings CatholicD'IbervilleHouma Christian14:01:08.350814:01:08.35088:01:07.6785
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21. Washington-Brown, Iyana Stewart, Sydni FreshmanJuniorD'IbervilleChrist Episcopal School22:01:06.2751:10.686
38.38.Dellezay, LaurenWashington-Brown, Iyana  FreshmanLeduc TCFirst Baptist1:09.825322:01:06.275
41.38.Stewart, Sydni Stewart, Sydni JuniorFreshmanFirst BaptistD'Iberville1:10.6861:10.686
 38.Laborde, Ella Dellezay, LaurenSophomoreJuniorChrist Episcopal SchoolD'IbervilleDNFDNF