January 8, 2022
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Boys 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.13.St. AugustineInternational EliteChase Barrow, Javin Nicholas, Jhamal Shelby, denim charlesChase Barrow, Javin Nicholas, Jhamal Shelby, denim charles8:01:31.9871 1:43.8765
2.16.ScotlandvilleMcCombDamion Terrell, Darryl George, Kyree Langley, Marlon GunnJoshua Anding, Andrew Mcclinton, Jayden Osborne, Brady Beason1:32.548 31:01:37.379
3.17.Holy CrossLake Charles College PrepXavier Glaude, Finn Martin, Koby Young, Krosse JohnsonKeilan Sherman, Shaffer Kameron, David Jones, Jeremiah Anderson8:01:33.27 0:01:42.3122
4.2.Catholic, Baton RougeRustonGunnar Tatum, Lucas Gawarecki, Micah Dunn, Bradley WrightMontague Lenoir, JaMarcus Garrett, Avery Abram, Jr., Jourdan Clements2:01:33.36 1:43.8765
5.9.ZacharySt. AugustineKameran Senegal, Tylon Williams, Jalen Wright, Jayden WrightGunnar Tatum, Lucas Gawarecki, Micah Dunn, Bradley Wright39:01:34.654 13:01:46.43
6.5.Brother MartinSophie B. WrightBryce Pixley, Corey Lambert, Torey Lambert, Elijah WilliamsTyler Hayes, Malik Smith, King Taylor, Jermal Callio1:34.8362 1:40.6499
7.3.Curtis, JohnCurtis, JohnTyler Hayes, Malik Smith, King Taylor, Jermal CallioZhavier Jupiter, Allen Starks, Jase Campbell, Mathews Collins38:01:35.282 1:35.508
8.11.International EliteMadison PrepJacorey Anderson, Deon Sumpter, Rodney Webber, Michael ThomasMarcus Gatlin, Jordan Haynes, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jamichael Conerly1:35.508 1:40.6499
9.22.Carver, G.W.St. AugustineTerrold Jerome, Stephan Lemay, Jamar King, Tory PinkneyMontague Lenoir, JaMarcus Garrett, Avery Abram, Jr., Jourdan Clements1:36.1839 1:32.548
10.20.McDonogh #35McDonogh #35Tyrus Morris, Dameon McCloud, Santana Price, Travis JordanKeilan Sherman, Shaffer Kameron, David Jones, Jeremiah Anderson52:01:36.30 52:01:36.30
11.6.Fast Lane Track ClubZacharyDanny Dudrol, Michael Robinson, Alex Thomson, Corey BouieKameran Senegal, Tylon Williams, Jalen Wright, Jayden Wright1:36.32 1:36.52
12.13.Lake Charles College PrepCarver, G.W.Eric Belony, Jarell Joseph, Kevin Thomas, Braylen WalkerMarcus Gatlin, Jordan Haynes, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jamichael Conerly1:36.52 13:01:46.43
13.8.RustonScotlandvilleJoshua Anding, Andrew Mcclinton, Jayden Osborne, Brady BeasonTerrold Jerome, Stephan Lemay, Jamar King, Tory Pinkney9:01:36.9710 39:01:34.654
14.1.East AscensionCarver, G.W.Zhavier Jupiter, Allen Starks, Jase Campbell, Mathews CollinsJordan Winder, Terry Simmons, Dallas Hughes, Levar Humble31:01:37.379 1:41.35
15.20.Sophie B. WrightInternational EliteJordan Winder, Terry Simmons, Dallas Hughes, Levar HumbleJoshua Anding, Andrew Mcclinton, Jayden Osborne, Brady Beason32:01:38.59 1:40.6499
16.9.McCombTylertownMarcus Gatlin, Jordan Haynes, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jamichael ConerlyEric Belony, Jarell Joseph, Kevin Thomas, Braylen Walker0:01:39.91 32:01:38.59
17.2.TylertownSt. AugustineMontague Lenoir, JaMarcus Garrett, Avery Abram, Jr., Jourdan ClementsJoshua Anding, Andrew Mcclinton, Jayden Osborne, Brady Beason1:40.6499 1:36.1839
18.21.Madison PrepMcDonogh #35Keilan Sherman, Shaffer Kameron, David Jones, Jeremiah AndersonTyler Hayes, Malik Smith, King Taylor, Jermal Callio1:41.35 1:36.52
19.12.Wilkinson CountyCatholic, Baton RougeDamon James, Ledarius Gaines, jaquel dukes, Kevonta SmithJordan Winder, Terry Simmons, Dallas Hughes, Levar Humble0:01:42.3122 9:01:36.9710
20.12.D'IbervilleCarver, G.W.DeJhaun Garrick, Alexander Roberts, Kevin Rogers, Dreyunta LenoirDionte Freeman, Brandon McMahon, Taiwan Jones, Aaron Garcia1:43.773 31:01:37.379
21.7.McMain, EleanorSt. AugustineLance Richardson, Kendall Carter, Zion Johnson, Siris ScottKeilan Sherman, Shaffer Kameron, David Jones, Jeremiah Anderson1:43.8765 8:01:31.9871
22.21.LacassineBrother MartinDionte Freeman, Brandon McMahon, Taiwan Jones, Aaron GarciaJacorey Anderson, Deon Sumpter, Rodney Webber, Michael Thomas57:01:43.937 52:01:36.30
23.20.Loyola PrepD'IbervilleNick Haynes, Grayson Hutchins, Trace Wall, Rhys ArmagostJacorey Anderson, Deon Sumpter, Rodney Webber, Michael Thomas13:01:46.43 1:40.6499
24.22.Sprint Athletics Track ClubCarver, G.W.Lawrence Armstead, Nyciem Belvin, Samuel Piquant, Markese RolenTerrold Jerome, Stephan Lemay, Jamar King, Tory Pinkney1:54.7288 1:43.773
4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.19.4.13.19.Catholic, Baton RougeCarver, G.W.Catholic, Baton RougeCatholic, Baton RougeCarver, G.W. Tatum, Gawarecki, Dunn, Wright Winder, Simmons, Hughes, Humble Tatum, Gawarecki, Dunn, Wright James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Winder, Simmons, Hughes, Humble1:33.36161:36.97231:33.36161:33.361646:01:38.5932
9.9.15.9.4.Carver, G.W.Carver, G.W.RustonSophie B. WrightCatholic, Baton Rouge Jerome, Lemay, King, Pinkney Tatum, Gawarecki, Dunn, Wright Winder, Simmons, Hughes, Humble James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Anding, Mcclinton, Osborne, Beason48:01:36.188548:01:36.188546:01:38.593248:01:36.188548:01:36.1885
13.13.19.15.13.RustonWilkinson CountyCarver, G.W.Carver, G.W.Wilkinson County Anding, Mcclinton, Osborne, Beason James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Anding, Mcclinton, Osborne, Beason James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Anding, Mcclinton, Osborne, Beason1:36.972346:01:38.593231:01:42.319548:01:36.188548:01:36.1885
15.4.15.4.9.Sophie B. WrightCarver, G.W.Carver, G.W.Wilkinson CountyRuston Winder, Simmons, Hughes, Humble James, Gaines, dukes, Smith James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Jerome, Lemay, King, Pinkney Tatum, Gawarecki, Dunn, Wright46:01:38.593246:01:38.59321:36.972348:01:36.188531:01:42.3195
19.4.4.19.9.Wilkinson CountyRustonSophie B. WrightCatholic, Baton RougeRuston James, Gaines, dukes, Smith James, Gaines, dukes, Smith Jerome, Lemay, King, Pinkney Jerome, Lemay, King, Pinkney Winder, Simmons, Hughes, Humble31:01:42.319548:01:36.18851:33.36161:33.361646:01:38.5932