April 6, 2022
|
Ely - Pompano Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Sadare SR Coral Glades 11.11 10
2 Nathanael Renie JR Coral Glades 11.25 8
3 Xavier Gunn JR Ely 11.47 6
4 Kyle Langley SO Boyd Anderson 11.48 5
5 Derek Kelly SR Ely 11.51 4
6 David McFadden JR Ely 11.54 3
7 Kymani walker SO Phyl's Academy 11.66 1.5
7 Damonie Taylor JR Coral Glades 11.66 1.5
9 Jalil Bivens JR Boyd Anderson 11.84 -
10 Ke'shawn Jones SR Ely 11.92 -
11 Krish Sule SO Douglas 11.96 -
12 Brandon Bryce SR Ely 11.98 -
13 Calvin Fowler III JR Douglas 12.01 -
14 Hunter Rose JR Douglas 12.04 -
15 Robert Peart SO Douglas 12.28 -
15 Nayati Smith JR Deerfield Beach 12.28 -
17 Cedric Ward JR Ely 12.31 -
18 Tumaini Buchell SR Douglas 12.38 -
19 Odens Dejour JR Deerfield Beach 12.46 -
20 Bryson Gittens FR Douglas 12.66 -
21 Jaxson Horner SO Coral Glades 12.78 -
22 Joell Holmes SR Coral Glades 13.19 -
22 Aryan Singh SO Douglas 13.19 -
24 Joshua Edwards SO Phyl's Academy 13.22 -
25 Jordan Holness FR Douglas 13.70 -
26 Corey Tate SR Coral Glades 14.50 -
  Christian Moncayo JR Douglas DNS   
  Justus Jones FR Ely DNS   
  Gilbert Treyvion JR Ely DNS   
  Deon wiggins SO Ely DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kyle Langley SO Boyd Anderson 11.48 5
15 Nayati Smith JR Deerfield Beach 12.28 -
22 Aryan Singh SO Douglas 13.19 -
25 Jordan Holness FR Douglas 13.70 -
  Christian Moncayo JR Douglas DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jalil Bivens JR Boyd Anderson 11.84 -
11 Krish Sule SO Douglas 11.96 -
18 Tumaini Buchell SR Douglas 12.38 -
19 Odens Dejour JR Deerfield Beach 12.46 -
21 Jaxson Horner SO Coral Glades 12.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Derek Kelly SR Ely 11.51 4
7 Kymani walker SO Phyl's Academy 11.66 1.5
14 Hunter Rose JR Douglas 12.04 -
17 Cedric Ward JR Ely 12.31 -
24 Joshua Edwards SO Phyl's Academy 13.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Sadare SR Coral Glades 11.11 10
6 David McFadden JR Ely 11.54 3
12 Brandon Bryce SR Ely 11.98 -
15 Robert Peart SO Douglas 12.28 -
20 Bryson Gittens FR Douglas 12.66 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nathanael Renie JR Coral Glades 11.25 8
7 Damonie Taylor JR Coral Glades 11.66 1.5
13 Calvin Fowler III JR Douglas 12.01 -
22 Joell Holmes SR Coral Glades 13.19 -
26 Corey Tate SR Coral Glades 14.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Xavier Gunn JR Ely 11.47 6
10 Ke'shawn Jones SR Ely 11.92 -
  Justus Jones FR Ely DNS   
  Deon wiggins SO Ely DNS   
  Gilbert Treyvion JR Ely DNS