February 23, 2022
|
Royal Palm Beach - West Palm Beach, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jada Smith SR Palm Beach Central 12.19 10
2 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 12.54 8
3 Adina Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 12.98 6
4 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 13.13 5
5 Dana Gordon SO Seminole Ridge 13.33 4
6 Brianna Carter JR Vero Beach 13.39 2.5
6 Miae Canales FR Cardinal Newman 13.39 2.5
8 triune theus JR Royal Palm Beach 13.46 1
9 Zaria Clemons SO Suncoast 13.48 -
10 Bertinie Esterlin SO Somerset Canyons 13.51 -
11 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 13.54 -
12 Julian Milord FR Palm Beach Central 13.57 -
13 Angelina Garcon SO West Boca Raton 13.61 -
14 Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard 13.62 -
15 Lola Agosto FR Seminole Ridge 13.69 -
16 Isabella Reyes SR West Boca Raton 13.72 -
16 Jayda Simmons FR Somerset Canyons 13.72 -
18 Miliani Canales JR Cardinal Newman 13.78 -
19 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 13.82 -
19 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 13.82 -
21 Divine Fitzpatrick FR Boca Raton Christian 13.88 -
22 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 13.90 -
22 Rhian Willis JR Glades Day 13.90 -
24 Brianna Jeudy JR Somerset Canyons 14.01 -
25 Samantha Gilles JR Cardinal Newman 14.04 -
26 Sabrina Philipson JR West Boca Raton 14.30 -
27 Arieal Frederick SO Santaluces 14.31 -
28 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 14.52 -
29 Caloni Spann SO Suncoast 14.57 -
30 Sa'Riyah McAllister 7 Glades Day 14.64 -
31 Scheneka Amponsion SR Santaluces 14.76 -
32 Belen Silva FR Boca Raton Christian 14.91 -
33 Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach 14.99 -
34 Elsheema Saintyl 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 15.09 -
35 Maddison Boucher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 15.23 -
36 Trinity Sturgis 7 Glades Day 15.24 -
37 Evalyna Louis SR Santaluces 15.27 -
38 Mariah Johnson SO Oxbridge Academy 15.91 -
39 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 16.15 -
40 Madilyn Brackett JR Atlantic Christian 16.25 -
41 Helina Hoim SO Suncoast 16.76 -
  Aryannah Desire SO Goleman DNS   
  Kaylia Wright JR Goleman DNS   
  Jennifer Okoro JR Goleman DNS   
  Samantha Bailey FR Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS   
  germithe sainvil FR Royal Palm Beach DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Zaria Clemons SO Suncoast 13.48 -
12 Julian Milord FR Palm Beach Central 13.57 -
29 Caloni Spann SO Suncoast 14.57 -
32 Belen Silva FR Boca Raton Christian 14.91 -
39 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 16.15 -
41 Helina Hoim SO Suncoast 16.76 -
  Kaylia Wright JR Goleman DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 13.90 -
27 Arieal Frederick SO Santaluces 14.31 -
28 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 14.52 -
30 Sa'Riyah McAllister 7 Glades Day 14.64 -
34 Elsheema Saintyl 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 15.09 -
35 Maddison Boucher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 15.23 -
38 Mariah Johnson SO Oxbridge Academy 15.91 -
40 Madilyn Brackett JR Atlantic Christian 16.25 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Lola Agosto FR Seminole Ridge 13.69 -
16 Isabella Reyes SR West Boca Raton 13.72 -
25 Samantha Gilles JR Cardinal Newman 14.04 -
26 Sabrina Philipson JR West Boca Raton 14.30 -
31 Scheneka Amponsion SR Santaluces 14.76 -
33 Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach 14.99 -
36 Trinity Sturgis 7 Glades Day 15.24 -
  Samantha Bailey FR Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Brianna Carter JR Vero Beach 13.39 2.5
6 Miae Canales FR Cardinal Newman 13.39 2.5
13 Angelina Garcon SO West Boca Raton 13.61 -
18 Miliani Canales JR Cardinal Newman 13.78 -
21 Divine Fitzpatrick FR Boca Raton Christian 13.88 -
22 Rhian Willis JR Glades Day 13.90 -
37 Evalyna Louis SR Santaluces 15.27 -
  Jennifer Okoro JR Goleman DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 13.13 5
5 Dana Gordon SO Seminole Ridge 13.33 4
10 Bertinie Esterlin SO Somerset Canyons 13.51 -
11 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 13.54 -
14 Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard 13.62 -
19 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 13.82 -
24 Brianna Jeudy JR Somerset Canyons 14.01 -
  germithe sainvil FR Royal Palm Beach DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jada Smith SR Palm Beach Central 12.19 10
2 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 12.54 8
3 Adina Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 12.98 6
8 triune theus JR Royal Palm Beach 13.46 1
16 Jayda Simmons FR Somerset Canyons 13.72 -
19 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 13.82 -
  Aryannah Desire SO Goleman DNS   
  Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS