April 8, 2022
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniella Baig FR Wellington 6:14.14 6:43.20 4:57.86 6:03.24 7:34.05 5:59.61 5:05.13 10
2 Melanie Perez FR Dwyer 5:23.75 4:50.26 4:24.21 6:12.12 4:50.26 7:15.38 5:53.52 8
3 Delaney Kasher SR Dwyer 5:44.68 7:37.08 6:03.41 6:14.65 6:10.91 4:22.26 6:25.89 6
4 Maribel Perez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 4:25.68 6:34.73 5:26.41 6:19.54 7:27.86 6:42.32 4:48.45 5
5 Iliana Beauchamp SO Dreyfoos 4:38.05 6:01.84 6:24.69 6:20.88 5:04.71 4:34.24 4:41.86 4
6 Amalia Rimes JR Jupiter Christian 4:32.27 8:18.53 6:54.16 6:23.48 7:13.34 5:33.63 5:18.29 3
7 Annelise Orban FR Palm Beach Central 7:59.81 8:19.32 5:35.48 6:30.09 5:08.18 7:28.61 4:40.87 2
8 Liset Sosa FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 6:43.29 8:09.43 6:27.63 6:31.54 7:49.85 6:19.80 8:13.34 1
9 Scarlett Hernandez JR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 8:10.55 5:21.80 7:07.76 6:32.44 7:54.86 4:34.71 5:06.11 -
10 Ashlyn DellaVecchia JR Wellington 4:58.56 7:19.98 7:19.98 6:32.84 6:09.27 5:22.13 8:26.77 -
11 Alice Mackenzie SO Dreyfoos 8:09.70 8:17.73 5:57.24 6:41.39 5:33.16 5:01.05 5:09.07 -
12 Madison Baez 7 Glades Day 5:21.97 8:11.01 5:21.97 6:42.46 7:42.83 4:49.78 8:35.15 -
13 Eva Zelaya SR Trinity Christian (LW) 8:21.44 5:27.55 5:11.38 6:44.38 5:47.77 7:08.65 7:08.65 -
14 Maddison Stegall SR Berean Christian 8:19.46 7:18.55 8:19.46 6:46.06 8:11.34 8:19.46 8:43.82 -
15 Leticia Hinojosa SO Jupiter 6:22.53 5:01.14 6:02.18 6:46.94 7:15.43 5:21.49 5:29.63 -
16 Sabrina Nelms FR Berean Christian 6:32.52 7:59.28 5:30.54 6:53.17 8:48.86 7:13.83 6:32.52 -
17 Anna Kennedy SO Jupiter 7:27.50 7:56.51 6:17.06 6:54.35 6:12.92 6:04.63 6:08.78 -
18 Lena Blount 6 Atlantic Christian 5:46.04 8:24.10 5:37.49 7:07.20 5:54.58 5:24.68 8:49.73 -
19 Angel Seader FR Palm Beach Central 8:57.32 8:52.95 7:03.74 7:16.84 8:44.21 9:06.05 5:40.74 -
20 Maya Coleman FR Dwyer 5:37.34 5:37.34 9:23.71 7:23.86 7:41.62 9:32.58 6:17.29 -
21 Luciano Romero JR Clewiston 10:28.62 10:03.67 5:59.21 8:18.90 10:13.65 10:33.61 6:49.10 -
22 Kaylee Quinter SO Dreyfoos 6:32.67 6:58.17 7:44.07 8:29.96 8:09.57 6:22.47 10:22.16 -
23 Elizabeth Dinow SO Jupiter 8:46.79 6:16.28 7:26.16 8:57.54 6:27.03 9:19.05 10:50.43 -
  Sydney Poole FR Glades Day DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aliah Cruz JR Clewiston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kinley Garrett SO Clewiston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Catherine Lee SR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Breana Henao FR Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Scout Balda SO Suncoast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isabella Krell FR Berean Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS