March 4, 2022
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendal Gargiula SR Bishop Verot 13.14 10
2 Geraldine Herrera JR Bishop Verot 13.35 8
3 Aniah Spaulding SO Fort Myers 13.73 6
4 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.90 5
5 Laila Jones SR Mariner 13.93 4
6 Ellie Miller FR Canterbury (FM) 14.07 3
7 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 14.18 2
8 Mia Lipari SR Bonita Springs 14.21 1
9 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 14.22 -
10 Brooklyn Lornes SR Cape Coral 14.43 -
11 Sofia Roman FR Bishop Verot 14.48 -
12 Bria Brocklington FR Fort Myers 14.51 -
13 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 14.66 -
14 Emily Vizi JR Island Coast 14.71 -
15 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 14.71 -
16 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 14.78 -
17 Jasmine Simpson SR Bishop Verot 14.94 -
18 Lili Schulz JR Mariner 14.97 -
19 Mackenzie Hepola SO Cape Coral 15.18 -
20 Mia West 8 Canterbury (FM) 15.23 -
21 Cadence Park SO Bonita Springs 15.33 -
22 Rhimaya Jiro FR Island Coast 15.42 -
23 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.48 -
24 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 15.68 -
25 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 15.75 -
26 Lagesta Jones JR Cape Coral 17.63 -
27 Angelica Baran SR Bonita Springs 17.85 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Geraldine Herrera JR Bishop Verot 13.35 8
4 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 13.90 5
5 Laila Jones SR Mariner 13.93 4
6 Ellie Miller FR Canterbury (FM) 14.07 3
10 Brooklyn Lornes SR Cape Coral 14.43 -
21 Cadence Park SO Bonita Springs 15.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Mia Lipari SR Bonita Springs 14.21 1
17 Jasmine Simpson SR Bishop Verot 14.94 -
20 Mia West 8 Canterbury (FM) 15.23 -
23 Maya Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 15.48 -
25 Kelsie Brown SR Canterbury (FM) 15.75 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 14.22 -
13 Ivianna Ivy FR Island Coast 14.66 -
18 Lili Schulz JR Mariner 14.97 -
27 Angelica Baran SR Bonita Springs 17.85 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendal Gargiula SR Bishop Verot 13.14 10
7 Tatianna Mckinnon FR Mariner 14.18 2
12 Bria Brocklington FR Fort Myers 14.51 -
14 Emily Vizi JR Island Coast 14.71 -
19 Mackenzie Hepola SO Cape Coral 15.18 -
22 Rhimaya Jiro FR Island Coast 15.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Sofia Roman FR Bishop Verot 14.48 -
24 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 15.68 -
26 Lagesta Jones JR Cape Coral 17.63 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Aniah Spaulding SO Fort Myers 13.73 6
15 Madalyn Rowe SO Mariner 14.71 -
16 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 14.78 -