March 4, 2022
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juan Ayala SR Island Coast 11.58 10
2 Trevontay Watts JR Bishop Verot 11.78 8
3 Denai'drick Cook JR Island Coast 11.78 6
4 Ethan Bruehl JR Bishop Verot 11.88 5
5 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 11.88 4
6 Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral 11.97 3
7 Emmanuel Laguerre JR Island Coast 12.02 2
8 Alexander Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 12.05 1
9 Michael Damiani SR Canterbury (FM) 12.09 -
10 Steve Masson SR Cape Coral 12.11 -
11 Santiago Falkenhagen JR Fort Myers 12.13 -
12 charles michel JR Fort Myers 12.19 -
13 Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs 12.19 -
14 Julian Viacava JR Canterbury (FM) 12.26 -
15 Joshua Rivera SO Cape Coral 12.34 -
16 Wayne Williams SO Mariner 12.35 -
17 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 12.45 -
18 Calvin Altimeaux JR Bonita Springs 12.58 -
19 Dominic Maxwell SO Bishop Verot 12.60 -
20 Keith Attard SO Fort Myers 12.68 -
21 Nathaniel Clark SO Mariner 12.70 -
22 Joshua Johnson JR Bonita Springs 12.75 -
23 Brandon Glover SO Fort Myers 12.78 -
24 Stanley Samson JR East Lee County 12.80 -
25 Issac Santamaria SO LaBelle 12.81 -
26 Dominic Torres FR Bishop Verot 12.90 -
27 Krish Verma SO Canterbury (FM) 12.92 -
28 Owen Hawley JR Canterbury (FM) 12.92 -
29 Esteban Hernandez FR Island Coast 12.97 -
30 Ty Kolaczynski FR Bishop Verot 13.00 -
31 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 13.12 -
32 Kruz Jimenez JR LaBelle 13.17 -
33 David Rue JR Bishop Verot 13.28 -
34 Chet Sproles SR Canterbury (FM) 13.28 -
35 Cohl Brown FR LaBelle 13.29 -
36 Delfin Lopez FR Mariner 13.40 -
37 Miguel Gonzalez FR Babcock 13.46 -
38 Tyler Charette SO Cape Coral 13.49 -
39 Corey Kalisik SR Bonita Springs 13.63 -
40 Kyandre Thompson FR LaBelle 14.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juan Ayala SR Island Coast 11.58 10
5 Donald Jeanlouis SR Cape Coral 11.88 4
6 Damien Miranda JR Cape Coral 11.97 3
7 Emmanuel Laguerre JR Island Coast 12.02 2
13 Matthew Doroshchuk SO Bonita Springs 12.19 -
18 Calvin Altimeaux JR Bonita Springs 12.58 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Denai'drick Cook JR Island Coast 11.78 6
4 Ethan Bruehl JR Bishop Verot 11.88 5
9 Michael Damiani SR Canterbury (FM) 12.09 -
10 Steve Masson SR Cape Coral 12.11 -
15 Joshua Rivera SO Cape Coral 12.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alexander Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 12.05 1
11 Santiago Falkenhagen JR Fort Myers 12.13 -
12 charles michel JR Fort Myers 12.19 -
14 Julian Viacava JR Canterbury (FM) 12.26 -
19 Dominic Maxwell SO Bishop Verot 12.60 -
34 Chet Sproles SR Canterbury (FM) 13.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Trevontay Watts JR Bishop Verot 11.78 8
16 Wayne Williams SO Mariner 12.35 -
24 Stanley Samson JR East Lee County 12.80 -
26 Dominic Torres FR Bishop Verot 12.90 -
27 Krish Verma SO Canterbury (FM) 12.92 -
30 Ty Kolaczynski FR Bishop Verot 13.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Keith Attard SO Fort Myers 12.68 -
32 Kruz Jimenez JR LaBelle 13.17 -
38 Tyler Charette SO Cape Coral 13.49 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Nathaniel Clark SO Mariner 12.70 -
23 Brandon Glover SO Fort Myers 12.78 -
31 Pratham Chaudhary FR Bonita Springs 13.12 -
35 Cohl Brown FR LaBelle 13.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 McNathan Sainvil SO Mariner 12.45 -
22 Joshua Johnson JR Bonita Springs 12.75 -
28 Owen Hawley JR Canterbury (FM) 12.92 -
29 Esteban Hernandez FR Island Coast 12.97 -
37 Miguel Gonzalez FR Babcock 13.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Issac Santamaria SO LaBelle 12.81 -
33 David Rue JR Bishop Verot 13.28 -
36 Delfin Lopez FR Mariner 13.40 -
39 Corey Kalisik SR Bonita Springs 13.63 -
40 Kyandre Thompson FR LaBelle 14.55 -