March 4, 2022
|
Atlantic Delray - Delray Beach, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Reece Larson SR Wellington 26.93 22.25 10 3.0
2 Marcus Fuller SR Boynton Beach 18.56 22.63 8 3.0
3 Corey Reddick SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.63 22.72 6 3.0
4 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 26.41 22.96 5 3.0
5 Jadon Scott JR Atlantic (Delray) 16.45 23.16 4 3.0
6 Christopher Morinvil SO Boynton Beach 22.33 23.75 3 2.7
7 Lukentz Olyce JR Boynton Beach 30.34 23.89 2 3.0
8 Kamar Gilling SO Seminole Ridge 24.62 24.62 1 2.7
9 Manny Fernandez SO Seminole Ridge 31.84 24.87 - 2.6
10 Javontae Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 25.74 24.99 - 3.0
11 Demeterius Willis SO Seminole Ridge 29.63 25.11 - 2.7
12 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 24.44 25.19 - 2.6
13 Marc St.Jacques SO Boynton Beach 30.65 25.54 - 2.6
14 Caleb Gregoire SR Seminole Ridge 30.94 25.78 - 2.6
15 Evan Merbler SO Wellington 28.65 26.04 - 2.7
16 Max Delices JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.82 26.12 - 2.7
17 Luis Guillen SO Seminole Ridge 26.04 26.57 - 2.7
18 Lawrence Omari-Shabani SO Atlantic (Delray) 28.35 29.22 - 2.7
19 Ty O'Neal SO Wellington 35.95 30.99 - 2.6
  Dylan Whittick SO Wellington DNS DNS    -
  Alex Guaglione SO Wellington DNS DNS    -
  Ean Ali SR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS    -
  Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reece Larson SR Wellington 22.70 27.59 26.70 19.81 28.93 26.48 22.25 10
2 Marcus Fuller SR Boynton Beach 28.07 28.97 28.74 19.69 26.03 23.31 22.63 8
3 Corey Reddick SR Atlantic (Delray) 21.13 19.77 29.31 17.95 19.54 21.36 22.72 6
4 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 20.90 28.02 21.13 21.36 17.22 24.57 22.96 5
5 Jadon Scott JR Atlantic (Delray) 19.69 25.94 30.11 27.33 16.68 27.56 23.16 4
7 Lukentz Olyce JR Boynton Beach 17.68 28.43 25.33 23.42 22.94 18.16 23.89 2
10 Javontae Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 18.75 24.74 21.00 31.99 20.75 18.25 24.99 -
  Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Christopher Morinvil SO Boynton Beach 20.19 19.48 23.75 27.08 23.75 3
8 Kamar Gilling SO Seminole Ridge 20.93 21.92 26.84 26.10 24.62 1
11 Demeterius Willis SO Seminole Ridge 32.14 18.59 30.89 28.38 25.11 -
15 Evan Merbler SO Wellington 23.18 26.30 29.69 29.43 26.04 -
16 Max Delices JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.73 18.81 19.33 32.65 26.12 -
17 Luis Guillen SO Seminole Ridge 20.46 31.09 28.97 25.25 26.57 -
18 Lawrence Omari-Shabani SO Atlantic (Delray) 30.69 31.27 33.31 32.44 29.22 -
  Alex Guaglione SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Manny Fernandez SO Seminole Ridge 28.85 24.87 17.66 -
12 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 32.00 25.19 31.74 -
13 Marc St.Jacques SO Boynton Beach 29.63 25.54 17.88 -
14 Caleb Gregoire SR Seminole Ridge 28.88 25.78 29.91 -
19 Ty O'Neal SO Wellington 25.11 30.99 21.70 -
  Dylan Whittick SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS   
  Ean Ali SR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS