March 5, 2022
|
Naples - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Dunbar A Chris Singleton, La'Viris Singleton, Barry White, Tawaski Abrams 42.58 29.81 10
2 South Fort Myers A Syncere Trice, Nathan Castor, Da'Marri Loggins, Jerry Cooper 43.07 43.07 8
3 Naples A Kendrick Raphael, Isaiah Augustave, Kerry Brown, Keylijah Williams 43.60 44.48 6
4 Ida Baker A Hans Felien, Jackson Olmstead, Kaleb Staple, Dandrea Morrison 44.28 39.86 5
5 Gateway (Fort Myers) A Gregory Caldwell, Omarion Lavoile, Kameron Carroll, Jasiahs Khan 44.29 46.95 4
6 North Fort Myers A Jacob Pucin, Rashad Snow, Santino Arroyo, Andre Costa 44.35 51.45 3
7 Lehigh A Gerral Blue, Alex Gonzalez, Isaiah Vertus, Darrell Rowe 44.68 40.22 2
8 Naples
(B>)
B Ebenezer Bouzi, Timothy Williams, Vladimir Raphael, Nikolay Boyce 44.83 36.76 -
9 Palmetto Ridge A Kensley Louidor-Faustin, Falens Byron, Bathelmy Bazile, Kenny Dunn 44.92 57.50 1
10 Gulf Coast A AJ Lubin, Michael Pento, Jason Santana, Nathaniel Fadel 45.53 35.97 -
11 East Lee County A Victor Georges, Tyshaun Tobler, Caleb Lamarre, Dean King 45.67 55.72 -
12 Estero A Nemanja Radenkovic, Logan Hobot, Kendrick Agenor, James Dintino 46.48 38.12 -
13 South Fort Myers
(B>)
B Ryan Leontes, Aiden Chatelier, Lavirin Singleton, Justin Poitevien 46.68 48.55 -
14 Ida Baker
(B>)
B Zachary Malpica, Robert Morrow, Triston Thomas, Jaiden Bayley 47.57 55.66 -
15 Estero
(B>)
B Cooper Roelle, Shaun Hall, Stephen Wood, Brandon Charran 50.00 42.50 -
16 Gateway (Fort Myers)
(B>)
B Justin Jean-Louis, Elijah Johnson, Oscar Martinez, Jayden Starr-Howard 50.58 1:03.23 -
17 First Baptist (Naples)
(B>)
B Corbin Henthrone, Stanley Elusma, Kelvin Reveau, Leonardo Di Perri 51.02 59.19 -
  Dunbar
(B>)
B Ashlee Bellvue, Ziquan Williams, Eric Fletcher, Kyeran Garcia DQ DQ -
  Gulf Coast
(B>)
B Jermaine Fabian, Zachary Mangan, Jacob Reyes, Zechariah Joly DQ DQ -
  Lehigh
(B>)
B Dylan Augustin, Jeremiah Augustin, Chris Belizaire, Angel Pagan DQ DQ -
  First Baptist (Naples) A Zacharie Garcon, Richemard Mellien, Olsen Pat Henry, Latrell Davis DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Estero Radenkovic, Hobot, Agenor, Dintino 46.48 58.10 45.09 37.65 39.51 -
15 Estero
(B>)
Roelle, Hall, Wood, Charran 50.00 54.50 1:00.00 52.00 59.50 -
16 Gateway (Fort Myers)
(B>)
Jean-Louis, Johnson, Martinez, Starr-Howard 50.58 41.48 50.08 1:04.24 56.15 -
17 First Baptist (Naples)
(B>)
Henthrone, Elusma, Reveau, Di Perri 51.02 57.15 51.02 48.98 1:05.31 -
  Dunbar
(B>)
Bellvue, Williams, Fletcher, Garcia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gateway (Fort Myers) Caldwell, Lavoile, Carroll, Khan 35.44 44.29 50.05 32.34 51.38 41.19 31.01 4
6 North Fort Myers Pucin, Snow, Arroyo, Costa 47.02 44.35 39.92 36.37 36.37 53.67 33.27 3
8 Naples
(B>)
Bouzi, Williams, Raphael, Boyce 52.90 44.83 42.14 52.46 34.52 36.32 47.08 -
9 Palmetto Ridge Louidor-Faustin, Byron, Bazile, Dunn 39.08 44.92 44.47 47.62 39.98 34.14 40.88 1
11 East Lee County Georges, Tobler, Lamarre, King 34.26 45.67 58.46 53.89 37.91 49.33 36.54 -
13 South Fort Myers
(B>)
Leontes, Chatelier, Singleton, Poitevien 57.89 46.68 33.15 45.28 56.95 46.22 56.49 -
14 Ida Baker
(B>)
Malpica, Morrow, Thomas, Bayley 58.52 47.57 42.34 45.67 51.38 34.73 39.49 -
  Gulf Coast
(B>)
Fabian, Mangan, Reyes, Joly DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dunbar Singleton, Singleton, White, Abrams 51.95 39.60 53.65 45.56 39.60 32.79 42.58 10
2 South Fort Myers Trice, Castor, Loggins, Cooper 33.60 34.03 38.34 54.70 30.58 52.55 43.07 8
3 Naples Raphael, Augustave, Brown, Williams 41.42 40.55 31.83 33.58 32.27 42.30 43.60 6
4 Ida Baker Felien, Olmstead, Staple, Morrison 53.14 34.54 43.84 57.57 35.87 33.21 44.28 5
7 Lehigh Blue, Gonzalez, Vertus, Rowe 53.62 35.75 34.85 49.15 38.88 32.62 44.68 2
10 Gulf Coast Lubin, Pento, Santana, Fadel 45.99 55.55 44.17 41.44 37.34 51.91 45.53 -
  Lehigh
(B>)
Augustin, Augustin, Belizaire, Pagan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  First Baptist (Naples) Garcon, Mellien, Pat Henry, Davis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -