February 18, 2022
|
Jones FL - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Jacobs SO Evans 35.69 24.99 41.76 27.84 32.13
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 36.57 38.04 25.60 35.48 47.55
3 Lorenzo Laurenzano SR Jones 36.69 30.46 25.69 42.56 30.46
4 Cameron Friedman   Olympia 36.72 26.08 29.01 42.97 32.32
5 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 36.90 26.94 34.32 44.65 47.97
6 Sean Murphy FR Orlando Christian Prep 36.95 26.61 31.04 45.08 46.19
7 Aviance Williams   Jones 37.08 41.53 25.96 38.20 46.72
8 Jordan Pierre JR Evans 37.23 27.18 42.45 37.23 38.35
9 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 37.38 32.90 38.88 48.22 41.50
10 Robert Coleman SR Evans 37.74 46.42 46.80 41.52 43.40
11 Queny Reyonce SR Eustis 37.76 27.95 43.43 48.34 46.83
12 RASHID SILVERA JR Oak Ridge 37.78 30.61 27.96 34.38 46.10
13 Kylen Meadows SO Edgewater 37.92 32.99 40.58 28.06 47.02
14 Riley Senner SR Mount Dora 38.00 31.16 27.74 27.74 34.58
15 Christian Peterson SO Evans 38.03 32.33 34.23 39.17 30.05
16 Evan Sierra JR Orlando Christian Prep 38.10 49.53 46.11 41.91 33.91
16 Bowen Zwart SR Mount Dora 38.10 36.20 34.68 34.68 33.91
18 Andrew Scott SR Mount Dora 38.50 28.49 26.95 43.12 48.51
19 Phillip Clark   First Academy (Orlando) 38.62 49.05 40.56 29.74 48.67
20 Jack Maday FR Horizon 38.78 46.54 39.17 27.54 41.50
21 Anyas Moore SO Jones 38.90 35.01 40.85 32.29 39.68
22 William Howard   Jones 38.93 42.83 32.71 48.28 34.65
23 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 39.03 50.35 37.47 28.89 39.42
24 Lucas Coan   Olympia 39.09 39.48 39.48 48.08 30.89
25 Christian McMillian SR Eustis 39.12 35.99 47.73 36.78 30.13
26 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 39.20 35.28 45.48 30.58 48.22
27 Javon Ross FR Horizon 39.26 48.29 48.29 43.58 46.72
28 Joey Evans   Olympia 39.63 44.39 36.07 35.67 39.63
29 Jordan Desue   Jones 39.70 47.25 36.93 35.34 33.35
30 KEVIN QUINTERO JR Oak Ridge 39.81 32.65 37.03 50.96 35.43
31 Kalen Meadows SO Edgewater 39.89 48.27 49.47 45.48 28.72
32 Damyen Leonard JR Edgewater 39.92 46.71 36.33 32.74 39.52
33 Stephan Sinclair   Olympia 39.94 51.53 34.35 45.94 31.96
34 Nick Rawls JR Orlando Christian Prep 39.96 28.78 47.16 51.15 31.57
35 Jacob Rueda   First Academy (Orlando) 40.09 36.49 38.89 43.30 46.11
36 Oarland Jean JR Evans 40.11 48.94 36.50 32.89 37.71
37 Javier Scott FR Evans 40.23 40.64 41.04 31.79 42.65
38 Sebastian Yepes   First Academy (Orlando) 40.46 33.99 51.79 40.46 51.79
39 Nabil Shamat JR Oak Ridge 40.50 40.10 30.38 48.20 40.50
40 Jordin Smith SO Edgewater 40.59 52.37 39.38 45.06 31.26
41 Mason Daniels SR Oak Ridge 40.69 31.74 43.14 31.34 30.52
42 Miles Watson FR Horizon 40.85 33.91 50.66 40.45 44.53
43 Braeden Carter SO Edgewater 40.99 36.49 31.57 39.76 44.68
44 Bradley Knight JR Orlando Christian Prep 41.03 49.65 36.93 32.42 51.70
45 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 41.10 33.71 43.98 32.47 43.57
46 JOHNNY LOUISSAINT JR Oak Ridge 41.11 35.36 52.21 47.28 51.39
47 Jeffry Marcelus JR Oak Ridge 41.30 53.28 44.20 38.83 40.06
48 Bryce Engel JR Eustis 41.31 42.97 33.88 46.68 30.16
49 Blake Stonebreaker SR Mount Dora 41.32 52.48 32.65 42.15 37.19
50 Mekhi Ellis JR Edgewater 41.33 51.67 33.48 45.88 34.31
51 Anthony Scarpello SR Edgewater 41.38 41.80 31.04 49.25 53.38
52 Antwaun Rebes JR Eustis 41.39 29.39 42.64 37.67 43.05
53 Ricardo Caldeyant JR Evans 41.45 36.48 45.18 36.07 46.01
54 Solomon Tripline SO Edgewater 41.54 34.48 50.68 30.33 29.50
55 Athaniel Brooks SO Evans 41.62 53.28 52.03 47.45 36.21
56 Gilbert Garcia SO Orlando Christian Prep 41.81 41.81 33.03 48.09 45.58
57 Max Cardone SO Horizon 41.88 41.05 49.00 33.93 35.60
58 Sean Sweet FR Edgewater 41.90 45.26 44.42 32.27 29.75
59 Joshua Demosthenes SO Orlando Christian Prep 41.97 30.22 31.06 36.10 29.80
60 Walker Hughes SO First Academy (Orlando) 41.99 39.05 42.83 31.92 35.70
61 Jonathon Johnson SO Eustis 42.02 47.49 50.43 29.42 45.81
62 Isak Taylor   Olympia 42.16 53.97 54.39 52.28 51.86
63 Donevin Crawford SO Edgewater 42.20 54.44 53.18 52.75 35.45
64 Elliott pierce   First Academy (Orlando) 42.45 35.66 43.30 36.94 47.12
65 Jonathan Robinson   First Academy (Orlando) 42.50 37.40 44.63 46.75 46.75
66 Gregory Collins FR Oak Ridge 42.63 31.98 39.65 38.80 53.29
67 Marc Florexil SO Mount Dora 42.79 54.35 40.23 47.07 43.65
68 Cristain Mitchell FR Horizon 42.99 34.40 43.85 45.57 30.10
69 Donovan Stonebraker SO Mount Dora 43.10 38.36 49.14 55.17 31.47
70 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah SO Mount Dora 43.24 42.38 49.30 53.19 36.33
71 Kymaury White FR Edgewater 43.27 45.00 36.78 54.09 43.71
72 Cullen Cummings SO Horizon 43.38 39.48 53.36 40.78 34.71
73 Keon Satchell   Olympia 43.45 35.20 32.16 50.84 33.46
74 Griffin Barnes FR Horizon 43.46 40.86 47.38 50.42 56.50
75 Allen Labady SO Evans 43.69 50.25 53.31 36.27 36.27
76 Tyson Williams FR Lake Wales 43.91 54.89 44.79 32.06 49.18
77 darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep 43.95 36.92 32.97 38.24 37.80
78 Roytavious Ricketts SO Evans 43.97 51.89 42.22 57.17 47.93
79 Brandon Albers   Olympia 44.09 45.86 49.38 56.88 43.65
80 Evan Kelsey SO Mount Dora 44.27 42.50 46.04 31.88 53.13
81 Dillon Bacchus SO Evans 44.35 47.02 42.58 43.47 39.03
82 gadiahwan louis SO Orlando Christian Prep 44.38 56.81 39.50 40.39 57.70
83 Eric Lindo SO Eustis 44.60 32.12 42.82 33.90 39.25
84 Nolan Bucklew SO Mount Dora 44.62 38.38 50.42 53.55 39.72
85 Nicholas Chandler SO Eustis 44.70 48.28 58.11 53.20 34.42
86 Salnave Beaubrun SO Oak Ridge 44.76 48.79 37.15 36.26 48.79
87 Frank Garcia SR Mount Dora 44.80 33.16 35.40 43.01 52.87
88 Taevion Bernard JR Mount Dora 45.10 49.16 46.91 54.58 35.18
89 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 45.21 44.31 51.09 57.87 42.95
90 Bryson Rennard SO Mount Dora 45.70 53.02 42.51 55.76 55.76
91 Joshua Rodriguez JR Olympia 45.82 42.16 39.87 37.58 46.74
92 Alexander Curtis SO First Academy (Orlando) 45.88 50.93 58.27 48.18 52.31
93 Brian Shim SO Olympia 45.89 58.28 47.27 43.14 41.76
94 Aiden Roeder   Olympia 46.29 58.79 58.79 43.05 39.35
95 Mason Jang FR Horizon 46.29 46.29 40.28 51.39 38.89
96 Michael Koziara   First Academy (Orlando) 46.39 50.57 45.93 48.71 35.72
97 Jaremiah Anglin JR Lake Wales 48.01 38.89 38.41 38.41 1:02.42
98 Conner Philbrick FR Edgewater 55.52 1:07.18 1:07.18 1:02.74 1:09.96
  Aldo Mezzadri   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ramon Abreu   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Blaine Miller   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Fritts   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Methven   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brayden Anthony   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Solin   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Richman   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Evans   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Boisrond SR Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Collin Anthony   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Xavier Graham SR Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jay Reed- McKillop JR Eustis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Akello Green SO Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Franco Garcia FR Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Travailu Harris SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Giancarlo Vecchio FR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devin Thomas JR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Marzolf FR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claudel Raphael, Jr. JR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juan Locano SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Fenelon SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Recardo Johnson SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Tucker SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  JONATHAN LEONIS JR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luis Berrios SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joy Camacho SR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Philipp Davis JR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antoine Demps SO Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaydyn Govia SR Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Chioli SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cael Lerner FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Lima FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Corvert FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Krishnan SO Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vitor Silvarolli SO Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Lamb FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Dillard FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joao Lima FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Christian McMillian SR Eustis 39.12 49.30 27.39 37.56 36.39 47.34
67 Marc Florexil SO Mount Dora 42.79 53.06 36.80 41.08 39.80 34.66
86 Salnave Beaubrun SO Oak Ridge 44.76 46.11 38.95 47.90 38.50 54.16
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Javon Ross FR Horizon 31.41 39.26
59 Joshua Demosthenes SO Orlando Christian Prep 31.06 41.97
89 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 55.16 45.21
94 Aiden Roeder   Olympia 56.48 46.29
  JONATHAN LEONIS JR Oak Ridge DNS DNS
  Philipp Davis JR Lake Wales DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Nabil Shamat JR Oak Ridge 51.03 40.50 34.43 28.35 45.36
51 Anthony Scarpello SR Edgewater 50.07 41.38 31.45 48.83 40.56
54 Solomon Tripline SO Edgewater 46.53 41.54 40.71 37.39 44.87
61 Jonathon Johnson SO Eustis 50.43 42.02 37.82 36.98 49.59
71 Kymaury White FR Edgewater 39.38 43.27 53.66 54.96 33.75
74 Griffin Barnes FR Horizon 36.08 43.46 41.73 31.30 32.16
  Tyler Fritts   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Giancarlo Vecchio FR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Jordin Smith SO Edgewater 31.26 40.59
76 Tyson Williams FR Lake Wales 36.45 43.91
82 gadiahwan louis SO Orlando Christian Prep 32.40 44.38
84 Nolan Bucklew SO Mount Dora 56.67 44.62
93 Brian Shim SO Olympia 58.28 45.89
96 Michael Koziara   First Academy (Orlando) 52.89 46.39
  Jay Reed- McKillop JR Eustis DNS DNS
  Claudel Raphael, Jr. JR Edgewater DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Nick Rawls JR Orlando Christian Prep 32.77 50.35 39.96 37.57 38.37
43 Braeden Carter SO Edgewater 50.83 39.76 40.99 43.86 46.32
48 Bryce Engel JR Eustis 53.71 51.64 41.31 47.51 40.07
53 Ricardo Caldeyant JR Evans 48.50 31.09 41.45 31.09 29.85
57 Max Cardone SO Horizon 43.98 52.77 41.88 33.09 29.32
77 darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep 43.95 44.39 43.95 31.65 34.29
  Franco Garcia FR Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Dillard FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 36.90 46.50
6 Sean Murphy FR Orlando Christian Prep 36.95 46.56
21 Anyas Moore SO Jones 38.90 31.90
33 Stephan Sinclair   Olympia 39.94 47.53
46 JOHNNY LOUISSAINT JR Oak Ridge 41.11 37.00
50 Mekhi Ellis JR Edgewater 41.33 38.44
70 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah SO Mount Dora 43.24 37.19
  Evan Chioli SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Evan Sierra JR Orlando Christian Prep 35.06 38.10
63 Donevin Crawford SO Edgewater 52.33 42.20
65 Jonathan Robinson   First Academy (Orlando) 30.60 42.50
69 Donovan Stonebraker SO Mount Dora 40.09 43.10
88 Taevion Bernard JR Mount Dora 41.05 45.10
90 Bryson Rennard SO Mount Dora 34.28 45.70
  Jaden Boisrond SR Olympia DNS DNS
  Recardo Johnson SO Edgewater DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Bowen Zwart SR Mount Dora 38.10 44.96
26 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 39.20 43.91
29 Jordan Desue   Jones 39.70 36.93
45 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 41.10 40.69
58 Sean Sweet FR Edgewater 41.90 48.19
87 Frank Garcia SR Mount Dora 44.80 36.29
  Devin Thomas JR Edgewater DNS DNS
  Luis Berrios SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 36.57 28.16 35.11 36.94 39.87 41.69 46.45
32 Damyen Leonard JR Edgewater 39.92 36.73 39.92 44.32 47.91 47.91 36.73
47 Jeffry Marcelus JR Oak Ridge 41.30 53.28 40.89 36.35 45.85 28.91 48.74
73 Keon Satchell   Olympia 43.45 37.37 54.32 42.59 34.76 36.50 31.72
98 Conner Philbrick FR Edgewater 55.52 39.42 1:00.52 48.86 46.09 39.98 46.64
  William Marzolf FR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Fenelon SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Corvert FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Queny Reyonce SR Eustis 37.76
24 Lucas Coan   Olympia 39.09
42 Miles Watson FR Horizon 40.85
56 Gilbert Garcia SO Orlando Christian Prep 41.81
79 Brandon Albers   Olympia 44.09
  Akello Green SO Mount Dora DNS
  Joy Camacho SR Lake Wales DNS
  Cael Lerner FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Joey Evans   Olympia 36.07 28.14 39.63 30.92 42.41
52 Antwaun Rebes JR Eustis 35.19 45.53 41.39 36.01 44.29
66 Gregory Collins FR Oak Ridge 51.16 39.65 42.63 33.68 29.85
72 Cullen Cummings SO Horizon 42.08 52.93 43.38 54.23 47.29
85 Nicholas Chandler SO Eustis 43.81 54.09 44.70 57.22 40.23
91 Joshua Rodriguez JR Olympia 58.65 58.20 45.82 34.37 32.54
97 Jaremiah Anglin JR Lake Wales 50.89 58.58 48.01 34.57 42.25
  Lucas Lima FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 48.22 37.38 29.91 34.77
20 Jack Maday FR Horizon 43.05 38.78 27.54 32.97
30 KEVIN QUINTERO JR Oak Ridge 36.63 39.81 33.84 50.56
41 Mason Daniels SR Oak Ridge 50.05 40.69 49.65 49.24
68 Cristain Mitchell FR Horizon 30.10 42.99 52.45 39.12
83 Eric Lindo SO Eustis 39.70 44.60 47.73 47.73
95 Mason Jang FR Horizon 43.05 46.29 57.87 40.74
  Xavier Graham SR Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Riley Senner SR Mount Dora 38.00 30.78 42.56 36.48 46.36 33.06
80 Evan Kelsey SO Mount Dora 44.27 42.50 48.26 40.73 37.63 38.08
92 Alexander Curtis SO First Academy (Orlando) 45.88 50.93 32.12 55.06 39.92 58.73
  Evan Richman   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Evans   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juan Locano SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Tucker SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Krishnan SO Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 RASHID SILVERA JR Oak Ridge 32.87 30.98 39.67 40.43 37.78 38.92 41.94
49 Blake Stonebreaker SR Mount Dora 53.72 35.13 49.59 33.47 41.32 48.76 31.41
  Brayden Anthony   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Solin   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Travailu Harris SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vitor Silvarolli SO Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Lamb FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joao Lima FR Horizon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 39.03
38 Sebastian Yepes   First Academy (Orlando) 40.46
62 Isak Taylor   Olympia 42.16
64 Elliott pierce   First Academy (Orlando) 42.45
  Aldo Mezzadri   Olympia DNS
  Ramon Abreu   Olympia DNS
  Blaine Miller   Olympia DNS
  Collin Anthony   Olympia DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kylen Meadows SO Edgewater 48.92 37.92 29.20 33.37
18 Andrew Scott SR Mount Dora 33.50 38.50 48.90 28.11
31 Kalen Meadows SO Edgewater 29.52 39.89 47.47 44.28
35 Jacob Rueda   First Academy (Orlando) 32.08 40.09 38.89 46.91
36 Oarland Jean JR Evans 45.33 40.11 46.13 44.53
44 Bradley Knight JR Orlando Christian Prep 48.83 41.03 45.14 33.65
60 Walker Hughes SO First Academy (Orlando) 41.15 41.99 41.57 44.51
  Matthew Methven   Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cameron Friedman   Olympia 45.90 40.03 41.86 36.72 47.74
8 Jordan Pierre JR Evans 47.29 31.65 44.31 37.23 39.84
10 Robert Coleman SR Evans 28.69 34.35 44.16 37.74 34.72
19 Phillip Clark   First Academy (Orlando) 49.05 42.10 33.22 38.62 32.06
37 Javier Scott FR Evans 46.67 46.27 41.04 40.23 37.02
78 Roytavious Ricketts SO Evans 47.05 50.57 47.05 43.97 50.57
81 Dillon Bacchus SO Evans 41.69 56.77 54.11 44.35 31.49
  Jaydyn Govia SR Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Jacobs SO Evans 32.13 37.84 28.91 36.41 29.98 33.20 35.69
3 Lorenzo Laurenzano SR Jones 43.30 46.97 30.82 28.26 38.90 26.05 36.69
7 Aviance Williams   Jones 29.30 44.13 31.52 46.35 43.76 28.18 37.08
15 Christian Peterson SO Evans 34.23 44.50 37.27 32.33 31.19 47.16 38.03
22 William Howard   Jones 46.33 49.45 45.55 35.04 50.22 28.42 38.93
55 Athaniel Brooks SO Evans 32.05 32.05 37.46 46.20 35.80 50.36 41.62
75 Allen Labady SO Evans 32.33 55.49 34.08 50.68 52.00 56.80 43.69
  Antoine Demps SO Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS