February 25, 2022
|
North Port - North Port, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clewiston Frank Bussott, Micah Grooms, Levarian Campbell, Keon Trimble 3:48.25 4:07.27 3:31.34 3:56.70 10
2 Venice Matthew Groves, Brian Williams, Sean Tancey, Louis Montgomery 3:50.71 4:32.07 3:37.65 4:05.95 8
3 North Port Quwayne Saunders, Colin Baird, Evan Crane, John Schwinne 4:24.05 4:32.78 3:38.22 4:00.05 6
4 Lemon Bay Daylan Craft, Jacob Perry, Aaron Pasick, Joe Scott 2:56.33 2:38.70 3:40.41 3:18.37 5
5 Out-of-Door Tristan McWilliam, John Moschella, Tyler Beck, Nedim Faqqouseh 4:15.01 5:04.14 3:53.95 4:07.99 4
6 First Baptist (Naples) Dominick Davis, Trevor Wilson, Derrick Baker, Dylan Singleton 3:59.45 3:43.02 3:54.75 3:10.15 3
7 Island Coast Marcus Emilus, Joseph Flecha, Glenn Green, Bruno Montrond 3:35.16 5:05.00 3:56.43 4:43.72 2
8 Riverview (Sarasota) Cayman Reisky, Ben Skaggs, Maxi Quintero, Noah Bach 3:37.03 3:05.33 4:03.85 3:07.77 1
9 Hardee Leonard Frame, Justin Funderberg, Caleb Nadaskay, Fedner Delhomme 4:42.85 3:43.82 4:05.95 4:18.25 -
10 Cardinal Mooney Nathan Sutthoff, Michael Yencik, Jackson Dearing, Lucas Hassler 5:03.64 4:51.19 4:08.88 3:53.95 -
11 Bradenton Christian Jiles Kirkland, Michael Frazzini, Brandon McArthur, Ashton Lucas 3:50.32 3:34.61 4:21.72 5:08.83 -
12 Zephyrhills Christian Harley Robinson, Conner Stanley, David Dehart, Chris Trivigno 4:45.67 3:32.29 4:22.08 3:21.81 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clewiston Bussott, Grooms, Campbell, Trimble 3:31.34 2:53.30 2:46.96 3:52.48 10
2 Venice Groves, Williams, Tancey, Montgomery 3:37.65 4:32.07 2:51.95 3:46.36 8
3 North Port Saunders, Baird, Crane, Schwinne 3:38.22 3:36.04 2:34.94 3:16.40 6
4 Lemon Bay Craft, Perry, Pasick, Scott 3:40.41 2:58.54 2:45.31 3:38.21 5
7 Island Coast Emilus, Flecha, Green, Montrond 3:56.43 3:39.88 3:58.80 2:59.69 2
8 Riverview (Sarasota) Reisky, Skaggs, Quintero, Bach 4:03.85 4:42.87 4:28.24 4:55.06 1
9 Hardee Frame, Funderberg, Nadaskay, Delhomme 4:05.95 3:51.20 4:08.41 5:14.82 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Out-of-Door McWilliam, Moschella, Beck, Faqqouseh 4:57.12 3:49.28 3:53.95 4
6 First Baptist (Naples) Davis, Wilson, Baker, Singleton 4:15.88 3:54.75 3:54.75 3
10 Cardinal Mooney Sutthoff, Yencik, Dearing, Hassler 4:56.17 4:26.31 4:08.88 -
11 Bradenton Christian Kirkland, Frazzini, McArthur, Lucas 4:26.96 3:13.68 4:21.72 -
12 Zephyrhills Christian Robinson, Stanley, Dehart, Trivigno 4:01.12 4:14.22 4:22.08 -